2007 Yicheng ITU Triathlon Asian Cup : May 12 2007 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Daniel Lee Chi Wo HKG 01:50:42 00:20:21 00:00:20 00:57:24 00:00:21 00:32:14
2 Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:50:51 00:20:16 00:00:25 00:57:24 00:00:21 00:32:23
3 Adam Carlton AUS 01:51:36 00:20:19 00:00:21 00:57:22 00:00:24 00:33:07
4 Sheng Yang CHN 01:52:39 00:20:19 00:00:23 00:57:24 00:00:23 00:34:07
5 Liam Scopes NZL 01:53:12 00:22:13 00:00:20 00:57:51 00:00:20 00:32:24
6 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:53:15 00:20:54 00:00:23 00:59:07 00:00:23 00:32:25
7 Ben Pulham NZL 01:53:26 00:21:16 00:00:19 00:58:48 00:00:20 00:32:39
8 Daqing Wang CHN 01:53:39 00:19:56 00:00:23 00:57:47 00:00:21 00:35:09
9 Wanda Zheng CHN 01:53:56 00:20:18 00:00:25 00:57:24 00:00:24 00:35:24
10 Dylan Mcneice NZL 01:54:07 00:19:56 00:00:20 00:57:50 00:00:20 00:35:37
11 Sam Walker NZL 01:54:33 00:22:12 00:00:23 00:57:52 00:00:20 00:33:43
12 Weibo Zhao CHN 01:54:48 00:22:18 00:00:26 00:57:45 00:00:23 00:33:54
13 Will Green NZL 01:55:06 00:20:22 00:00:21 00:57:22 00:00:26 00:36:31
14 Zhongwei Zhou CHN 01:55:09 00:20:31 00:00:23 00:59:35 00:00:28 00:34:09
15 Jiajie Kong CHN 01:55:19 00:20:18 00:00:27 00:57:23 00:00:25 00:36:44
16 Omar Tayara SYR 01:55:27 00:20:45 00:00:23 00:59:16 00:00:23 00:34:37
17 Faquan Bai CHN 01:55:31 00:20:35 00:00:28 00:59:29 00:00:26 00:34:31
18 Hao Miao CHN 01:55:45 00:21:23 00:00:26 00:58:37 00:00:34 00:34:42
19 Lin Chen CHN 01:55:53 00:21:22 00:00:24 00:58:45 00:00:28 00:34:52
20 Xi Jin CHN 01:55:53 00:20:55 00:00:21 00:59:09 00:00:20 00:35:05
21 Zhou Fang CHN 01:55:59 00:20:23 00:00:23 00:57:22 00:00:20 00:37:30
22 Xiaolong Li CHN 01:56:15 00:21:22 00:00:32 00:58:33 00:00:26 00:35:20
23 Jing Huang CHN 01:57:38 00:21:26 00:00:25 00:58:42 00:00:23 00:36:40
24 Satoshi Iwata JPN 01:58:02 00:21:37 00:00:24 00:58:31 00:00:26 00:37:01
25 Binbin Shi CHN 01:58:06 00:20:49 00:00:25 00:59:17 00:00:25 00:37:08
26 Junlei Gao CHN 01:58:23 00:21:32 00:00:24 00:58:37 00:00:25 00:37:21
27 Liwei Sun CHN 01:58:26 00:22:56 00:00:23 01:01:09 00:00:28 00:33:26
28 Zheng Xing CHN 01:58:45 00:20:52 00:00:31 00:59:07 00:00:27 00:37:47
29 Yangyang Mao CHN 02:01:22 00:21:21 00:00:27 00:58:37 00:00:25 00:40:29
30 Zhao Zhang CHN 02:01:48 00:21:17 00:00:21 00:58:48 00:00:24 00:40:54
31 Jason Hsieh Chum Shing HKG 02:02:21 00:22:57 00:00:20 01:01:08 00:00:28 00:37:25
32 Fengchu Zhao CHN 02:03:27 00:24:32 00:00:24 01:03:51 00:00:23 00:34:15
33 Dickson Tam Joe Dick HKG 02:04:21 00:22:38 00:00:23 01:01:29 00:00:26 00:39:23
34 Xinzhuo Luan CHN 02:06:11 00:22:17 00:00:27 00:57:38 00:00:23 00:45:23
35 Xiaofeng Hao CHN 02:06:20 00:21:25 00:00:28 00:59:29 00:00:25 00:44:30
36 Wei Dong CHN 02:06:23 00:25:32 00:00:31 01:02:46 00:00:27 00:37:04
37 You Li CHN 02:06:27 00:20:37 00:00:28 01:06:20 00:00:28 00:38:31
38 Xuan Li CHN 02:08:01 00:21:11 00:00:28 01:03:15 00:00:43 00:42:21
39 Hui Wang CHN 02:10:41 00:26:32 00:00:23 01:01:53 00:00:35 00:41:17
40 Long Zhao CHN 02:15:42 00:22:15 00:00:31 01:09:12 00:00:27 00:44:22
DNS Jian Cao CHN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Norbert Domnik AUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Hansen Gu CHN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Martin Jandl AUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Benjamin Sanson FRA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Shi Qingli CHN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Andrew Wright HKG 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Yiming Zhang CHN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wenbo Geng CHN 00:00:00 00:24:02 00:00:25 01:12:28 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Zhihang Jiang CHN 00:00:00 00:21:14 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jordi Meulenberg NED 00:00:00 00:21:44 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kuniaki Takahama JPN 00:00:00 00:20:52 00:00:23 00:59:55 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Zhenwei Xiao CHN 00:00:00 00:21:32 00:00:33 01:12:19 00:00:35 00:00:00