2008 Alanya ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Oct 26 2008 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Denis Vasiliev RUS 00:55:55 00:09:01 00:00:34 00:28:40 00:00:32 00:17:07
2 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 00:56:33 00:09:20 00:00:29 00:29:33 00:00:36 00:16:36
3 Andrey Bryukhankov RUS 00:56:34 00:09:10 00:00:34 00:29:38 00:00:34 00:16:37
4 Igor Polyanskiy RUS 00:57:10 00:09:02 00:00:29 00:29:52 00:00:34 00:17:13
5 Vyacheslav Pimenov RUS 00:57:54 00:09:10 00:00:31 00:29:42 00:00:36 00:17:55
6 Ron Darmon ISR 00:57:57 00:09:40 00:00:34 00:30:33 00:00:34 00:16:35
7 Dmitry Esaulav RUS 00:57:58 00:09:14 00:00:32 00:29:38 00:00:37 00:17:54
8 Dmitry Savelyev RUS 00:58:22 00:10:23 00:00:31 00:30:27 00:00:34 00:16:25
9 Anton Voronkov RUS 00:58:30 00:09:08 00:00:34 00:29:52 00:00:34 00:18:24
10 Anton Kozlov RUS 00:58:31 00:09:36 00:00:39 00:30:34 00:00:29 00:17:13
11 Vladimir Petrov RUS 00:58:35 00:09:40 00:00:32 00:30:33 00:00:31 00:17:20
12 Ivan Kalashnikov RUS 00:58:59 00:09:25 00:00:39 00:30:43 00:00:34 00:17:40
13 Peter Dyadichko RUS 00:59:16 00:09:43 00:00:32 00:30:32 00:00:34 00:17:57
14 Zakhar Vagramyan UKR 00:59:23 00:09:59 00:00:34 00:30:53 00:00:36 00:17:21
15 Dmitry Papshev RUS 00:59:31 00:09:52 00:00:32 00:31:04 00:00:34 00:17:29
16 Alen Dragolov BUL 00:59:35 00:10:11 00:00:39 00:30:41 00:00:39 00:17:22
17 Ivan Ivanov UKR 00:59:41 00:10:38 00:00:34 00:30:35 00:00:36 00:17:19
18 Andrei Los BLR 00:59:43 00:09:55 00:00:36 00:30:57 00:00:36 00:17:38
19 Vladimir Ulitin KAZ 00:59:47 00:09:40 00:00:32 00:31:18 00:00:41 00:17:34
20 Kirill Mazhukhin RUS 00:59:55 00:09:54 00:00:34 00:31:00 00:00:34 00:17:55
21 Aviad Choen ISR 00:59:59 00:10:47 00:00:31 00:30:30 00:00:34 00:17:34
22 Navee Cohen ISR 01:00:18 00:09:55 00:00:39 00:30:54 00:00:41 00:18:10
23 Maxim Leshina KAZ 01:00:21 00:10:41 00:00:39 00:30:27 00:00:39 00:17:57
24 Dmytro Firsov UKR 01:00:23 00:10:29 00:00:32 00:30:24 00:00:36 00:18:22
25 Artem Bobrovik RUS 01:00:40 00:09:47 00:00:31 00:30:27 00:00:32 00:19:22
26 Jhonathan Ulshanski ISR 01:00:44 00:09:44 00:00:34 00:31:08 00:00:34 00:18:42
27 Sergiy Kokhan UKR 01:00:50 00:10:22 00:00:29 00:30:39 00:00:39 00:18:40
28 Vladimir Kosteltsev RUS 01:01:03 00:10:02 00:00:39 00:31:05 00:00:32 00:18:44
29 Kiryl Valadzkou BLR 01:01:34 00:10:02 00:00:43 00:30:45 00:00:43 00:19:22
30 Andriy Sirenko UKR 01:02:13 00:10:42 00:00:39 00:30:25 00:00:43 00:19:44
31 Pavel Agapov RUS 01:02:19 00:10:11 00:00:39 00:31:03 00:00:49 00:19:37
32 Kirill Uvarov KAZ 01:02:44 00:10:42 00:00:37 00:32:47 00:00:39 00:17:59
33 Anton Melnikov RUS 01:02:55 00:11:24 00:00:36 00:32:06 00:00:36 00:18:15
34 Denis Seliverstov RUS 01:03:12 00:10:10 00:00:37 00:33:07 00:00:56 00:18:21
35 Emil Stoynev BUL 01:03:37 00:10:46 00:00:34 00:31:53 00:00:41 00:19:43
36 Milad Taheri Rouzbanui IRI 01:04:08 00:11:54 00:00:56 00:31:22 00:00:49 00:19:07
37 Viktor Golubyevskyy UKR 01:04:23 00:10:49 00:00:36 00:32:41 00:00:31 00:19:46
38 Mertcan Yilmaz TUR 01:05:12 00:11:23 00:00:39 00:32:07 00:01:23 00:19:40
39 Vyacheslav Verbovenko KAZ 01:05:13 00:11:27 00:00:39 00:32:00 00:00:39 00:20:28
40 Fatih Azrak TUR 01:05:58 00:10:46 00:00:37 00:32:42 00:00:41 00:21:09
41 Ehsan Aminyan Dehkordi IRI 01:06:35 00:11:27 00:01:06 00:34:19 00:00:46 00:18:58
42 Dogucan Bilgetürk TUR 01:08:08 00:11:08 00:00:43 00:34:55 00:00:41 00:20:40
43 Onur Calp TUR 01:08:15 00:12:27 00:00:34 00:34:00 00:00:34 00:20:38
44 Onur-fevzi Saydam TUR 01:08:36 00:11:33 00:00:41 00:34:51 00:00:49 00:20:42
45 Ozhan Kirmizi TUR 01:08:36 00:12:09 00:00:41 00:34:12 00:00:44 00:20:49
46 Samet Buyukzongur TUR 01:09:42 00:13:19 00:01:04 00:36:03 00:00:39 00:18:36
47 Farzin Fardk Hoaei IRI 01:10:25 00:12:09 00:01:06 00:33:52 00:00:46 00:22:32
48 Arman Abbaspour IRI 01:10:43 00:12:07 00:01:13 00:35:36 00:00:39 00:21:06
49 Dogan Gunes TUR 01:11:04 00:13:19 00:00:36 00:36:01 00:00:46 00:20:20
50 Erol Sevket TUR 01:11:06 00:10:49 00:01:08 00:34:52 00:00:41 00:23:37
51 Qgurcan Balci TUR 01:14:54 00:14:40 00:00:56 00:38:17 00:00:56 00:20:01
52 Igor Kondratyev RUS 01:19:33 00:12:13 00:00:46 00:41:05 00:00:49 00:24:42
53 Taner Ilhan TUR 01:21:59 00:16:25 00:01:21 00:39:58 00:00:56 00:23:20
54 Batuhan Ozturk TUR 01:22:24 00:16:50 00:00:59 00:39:51 00:00:43 00:24:01
55 Doruk Ozturk TUR 01:23:01 00:18:25 00:01:13 00:39:35 00:01:13 00:22:34
56 Ali Furkan TUR 01:23:05 00:12:09 00:00:39 00:47:15 00:00:46 00:22:17
DNF Kemal Elektrikçi TUR 00:00:00 00:12:56 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yodar Shafrir ISR 00:00:00 00:09:51 00:00:36 00:31:02 00:00:36 00:00:00
DNF Yucaturk Zekeriya TUR 00:00:00 00:10:35 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00