Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 1 01:50:36 00:18:37 00:00:26 00:58:55 00:00:43 00:31:56
2 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 75 01:51:03 00:18:36 00:00:34 00:58:49 00:00:44 00:32:19
3 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 2 01:51:13 00:18:42 00:00:27 00:58:49 00:00:31 00:32:42
4 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 12 01:51:18 00:18:39 00:00:31 00:58:43 00:00:31 00:32:52
5 Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 16 01:51:19 00:18:45 00:00:31 00:58:40 00:00:34 00:32:50
6 Peter Croes 1984 BEL 6 01:51:27 00:18:52 00:00:26 00:58:38 00:00:31 00:33:02
7 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 4 01:51:31 00:18:38 00:00:29 00:58:56 00:00:37 00:32:51
8 Brice Daubord 1985 FRA 26 01:51:34 00:18:38 00:00:26 00:57:49 00:00:29 00:33:04
9 Ilia Madguhin RUS 30 01:51:35 00:19:47 00:00:29 00:58:47 00:00:29 00:33:57
10 Marek Jaskolka 1976 POL 7 01:52:27 00:18:43 00:00:31 00:58:27 00:00:41 00:33:52
11 Kjell Verleyssen 1982 BEL 15 01:52:31 00:19:02 00:00:31 00:58:29 00:00:34 00:33:07
12 Ritchie Nicholls 1987 GBR 34 01:52:35 00:19:55 00:00:29 00:57:39 00:00:39 00:34:13
13 Petr Bures 1980 CZE 14 01:52:47 00:19:48 00:00:32 00:58:26 00:00:34 00:34:34
14 James Elvery NZL 11 01:53:04 00:18:59 00:00:34 00:58:42 00:00:34 00:34:38
15 Pierre Guivarch 1986 FRA 28 01:53:07 00:18:40 00:00:31 00:58:42 00:00:37 00:34:50
16 Aurelien Raphael 1988 FRA 27 01:53:23 00:18:41 00:00:31 00:58:41 00:00:31 00:35:04
17 Benoit Bouchard 1985 FRA 58 01:53:32 00:18:43 00:00:31 00:57:45 00:00:37 00:35:07
18 Felix Duchampt 1989 FRA 33 01:53:46 00:19:45 00:00:29 00:58:12 00:00:34 00:35:50
19 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 43 01:54:25 00:19:19 00:00:31 00:58:24 00:00:34 00:35:04
20 Aslan Abdrakhmanov 1987 KAZ 17 01:54:31 00:19:57 00:00:34 00:58:45 00:00:46 00:35:51
21 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 73 01:54:35 00:18:40 00:00:31 00:58:44 00:00:31 00:36:19
22 Martijn Dekker 1986 NED 32 01:54:47 00:18:41 00:00:34 00:58:17 00:00:36 00:36:28
23 Evgeny Chemerev 1987 RUS 74 01:55:10 00:19:13 00:00:32 00:58:39 00:00:32 00:36:46
24 Aliaksandr Yerashkov 1986 BLR 37 01:55:12 00:18:42 00:00:32 00:58:47 00:00:37 00:36:37
25 Andrei Kutalovski 1984 BLR 53 01:55:21 00:18:46 00:00:29 00:58:20 00:00:36 00:35:54
26 Murat Aubakirov KAZ 23 01:55:26 00:20:04 00:00:29 00:58:18 00:00:39 00:36:02
27 Per Bittner GER 38 01:55:31 00:20:03 00:00:31 00:58:48 00:00:39 00:36:58
28 Ádám Molnár 1983 HUN 22 01:55:35 00:18:38 00:00:31 00:58:32 00:00:32 00:37:07
29 Alexander Abramov RUS 45 01:55:44 00:19:02 00:00:36 00:58:38 00:00:43 00:37:23
30 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 41 01:55:53 00:19:02 00:00:29 00:58:54 00:00:37 00:37:36
31 Dmitry Nosarev RUS 65 01:56:06 00:18:45 00:00:31 00:58:19 00:00:34 00:37:10
32 Pavel Patak 1971 CZE 44 01:56:19 00:18:42 00:00:39 00:58:47 00:00:43 00:38:03
33 Amit Fein 1988 ISR 46 01:56:42 00:20:04 00:00:31 00:57:39 00:00:34 00:39:22
34 Aliaksandr Vasilevich 1986 BLR 70 01:57:40 00:19:25 00:00:34 00:58:17 00:00:36 00:38:28
35 Stanislav Krilov RUS 35 01:57:52 00:19:25 00:00:29 00:58:25 00:00:34 00:38:50
36 Bertrand Billard 1987 FRA 29 01:57:53 00:19:46 00:00:37 00:58:27 00:00:39 00:38:55
37 Ole Vinnergaard 1980 DEN 36 01:57:58 00:20:03 00:00:32 00:58:41 00:00:31 00:42:40
38 Sergey Sokolov RUS 39 01:58:19 00:20:01 00:00:31 00:58:34 00:00:37 00:45:19
39 Idan Sandak 1979 ISR 54 01:58:32 00:19:55 00:00:34 01:02:43 00:00:44 00:39:52
40 David Obozil 1989 FRA 64 01:58:35 00:19:55 00:00:32 01:04:18 00:00:48 00:41:12
41 Viktor Aloshyn 1988 UKR 40 02:01:14 00:18:50 00:00:34 01:03:11 00:00:43 00:41:14
42 Filip Dragolov 1988 BUL 62 02:04:50 00:19:46 00:00:34 01:07:03 00:00:41 00:41:55
43 Mert Onaran TUR 71 02:07:05 00:23:12 00:00:41 01:05:14 00:00:32 00:41:38
44 Aliaksandr Rylski BLR 60 02:08:30 00:21:40 00:00:44 01:04:45 00:00:36 00:43:48
45 Bahadir Tama TUR 48 02:08:54 00:23:12 00:00:51 01:05:07 00:00:46 00:46:57
46 Joris Buyl 1984 BEL 55 02:09:08 00:18:53 00:00:39 01:05:20 00:00:56 00:52:47
47 Merdan Cayir TUR 56 02:12:52 00:24:46 00:00:32 00:48:22 00:00:39 00:00:00
48 Zulfu Karabulut TUR 67 02:15:00 00:25:08 00:00:34 00:47:59 00:00:36 00:00:00
49 Gokhan Tama TUR 61 02:18:21 00:24:42 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Ali Elma TUR 68 02:24:27 00:24:45 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Mehmet Babaandac 1984 TUR 59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Umut Dinc TUR 57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lesly Derks NED 50 00:00:00 00:18:56 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tim Dullaart 1989 NED 66 00:00:00 00:18:41 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Jensen 1983 DEN 69 00:00:00 00:19:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Viktor Zyemtsev 1973 UKR 47 00:00:00 00:20:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00