2008 Bled ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Sep 13 2008 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kristof Kiraly HUN 00:37:25 00:04:48 00:00:28 00:21:00 00:00:31 00:10:34
2 Stefan Zachaeus ITU 00:37:53 00:04:56 00:00:26 00:20:56 00:00:25 00:11:09
3 Severin Teschner GER 00:38:09 00:05:10 00:00:27 00:20:42 00:00:26 00:11:23
4 Michael Wocker GER 00:38:10 00:05:01 00:00:25 00:20:53 00:00:28 00:11:23
5 Vid Pucelj SLO 00:38:18 00:05:10 00:00:30 00:20:41 00:00:21 00:11:33
6 Lukas Kocar CZE 00:38:37 00:05:13 00:00:26 00:20:38 00:00:32 00:11:43
7 Janis Arsts LAT 00:38:39 00:05:00 00:00:27 00:20:50 00:00:28 00:11:53
8 Maximilian Molka GER 00:38:46 00:04:58 00:00:26 00:21:40 00:00:28 00:11:11
9 Matej Sporar CRO 00:38:56 00:05:20 00:00:30 00:21:14 00:00:26 00:11:23
10 Tamas Toth HUN 00:39:00 00:04:57 00:00:28 00:21:36 00:00:27 00:11:29
11 Peter Bencina SLO 00:39:04 00:05:26 00:00:27 00:21:46 00:00:28 00:10:55
12 Dejan Henigman SLO 00:39:06 00:05:20 00:00:30 00:21:48 00:00:25 00:11:02
13 Nik Zobec SLO 00:39:09 00:05:14 00:00:26 00:21:19 00:00:25 00:11:43
14 Steven Jentsch GER 00:39:17 00:04:58 00:00:25 00:21:19 00:00:25 00:12:10
15 Martin John CZE 00:39:21 00:05:00 00:00:27 00:21:10 00:00:27 00:12:14
16 Felix Weis GER 00:39:32 00:05:20 00:00:26 00:21:19 00:00:25 00:11:58
17 Jakub Janousek CZE 00:39:42 00:05:07 00:00:26 00:21:31 00:00:30 00:12:06
18 Matia Milovan CRO 00:39:53 00:05:06 00:00:28 00:21:49 00:00:32 00:11:56
19 Martin Papista CRO 00:40:11 00:05:12 00:00:23 00:21:32 00:00:27 00:12:35
20 Ivo Maric CRO 00:40:19 00:05:14 00:00:28 00:23:03 00:00:25 00:11:06
21 Tomas Kabrhel CZE 00:40:29 00:05:08 00:00:25 00:21:33 00:00:32 00:12:50
22 Daniel Borsanyi HUN 00:40:47 00:05:03 00:00:28 00:22:45 00:00:32 00:11:57
23 Emil Stoynev BUL 00:41:50 00:05:19 00:00:25 00:21:23 00:00:31 00:14:10
24 Dinko Frajzman CRO 00:41:52 00:05:33 00:00:27 00:23:30 00:00:28 00:11:50
25 Matija Meden SLO 00:42:21 00:05:14 00:00:32 00:22:58 00:00:33 00:13:02
26 Ante Pešec CRO 00:42:31 00:05:11 00:00:28 00:23:26 00:00:28 00:12:56
27 Matej Kral CZE 00:42:51 00:05:23 00:00:32 00:23:40 00:00:37 00:12:37
28 Aljaž Andoljšek SLO 00:43:08 00:05:27 00:00:25 00:23:48 00:00:39 00:12:46
29 Balint Zsiga HUN 00:43:10 00:05:18 00:00:31 00:24:17 00:00:36 00:12:27
30 Bojan Nisevic CRO 00:43:12 00:05:25 00:00:33 00:23:38 00:00:32 00:13:02
31 Matija Krivec CRO 00:44:10 00:05:52 00:00:30 00:24:39 00:00:30 00:12:37
32 Rok Bajic SLO 00:44:19 00:05:31 00:00:31 00:23:52 00:00:28 00:13:54
33 Romano Scuric CRO 00:44:49 00:05:48 00:00:30 00:24:49 00:00:28 00:13:13
34 Molnar Balint HUN 00:45:25 00:05:42 00:00:36 00:25:02 00:00:21 00:13:42
35 Simon Koželj SLO 00:45:54 00:06:41 00:00:28 00:24:42 00:00:36 00:13:24
36 Nik Rožac SLO 00:46:05 00:05:35 00:00:30 00:24:28 00:00:39 00:14:51
37 Žiga Vehovec SLO 00:46:12 00:06:27 00:00:32 00:24:38 00:00:33 00:14:00
38 Urban Kralj SLO 00:46:12 00:06:31 00:00:28 00:24:35 00:00:32 00:14:02
39 Štefan Griljc SLO 00:46:17 00:06:00 00:00:33 00:25:17 00:00:36 00:13:49
40 Alen Turčić CRO 00:46:55 00:05:32 00:00:27 00:24:57 00:00:35 00:15:20
41 Nejc Dolenc SLO 00:47:12 00:05:08 00:00:34 00:23:45 00:00:25 00:17:19
42 Rok Vrhovnik SLO 00:47:14 00:06:41 00:00:31 00:24:43 00:00:34 00:14:42
43 Jan Lipovšek SLO 00:47:44 00:06:43 00:00:36 00:26:11 00:00:24 00:13:48
44 Žan Tomazin SLO 00:48:45 00:07:19 00:00:32 00:26:26 00:00:35 00:13:53
45 Ivan Jakovac CRO 00:48:54 00:06:44 00:00:36 00:27:36 00:00:28 00:13:27
46 Luca Faidutti ITA 00:48:59 00:06:16 00:00:31 00:26:26 00:00:38 00:15:06
47 Domen Leskovec SLO 00:49:40 00:06:34 00:00:36 00:27:12 00:00:27 00:14:46
48 Luka Murn SLO 00:49:46 00:07:36 00:00:43 00:27:11 00:00:48 00:13:23
49 Tim Melink SLO 00:49:59 00:07:14 00:00:39 00:26:22 00:00:34 00:15:09
DNF Domen Hribar SLO 00:00:00 00:05:07 00:00:28 00:21:27 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Gabor Kovacs HUN 00:00:00 00:05:04 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anže Tekavčič SLO 00:00:00 00:05:14 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00