Results: 2008 Holten ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Women
Holten, Netherlands • 28 Jun, 2008
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Monika Orazem 1993 SLO 295 01:05:54 00:11:33 00:00:00 00:35:20 00:00:00 00:19:01
2 Maaike Caelers 1990 NED 280 01:05:59 00:11:46 00:00:00 00:35:05 00:00:00 00:19:08
3 Alexandra Razarenova 1990 RUS 282 01:06:00 00:11:26 00:00:00 00:35:31 00:00:00 00:19:03
4 Rachel Klamer 1990 NED 278 01:06:20 00:11:39 00:00:00 00:35:15 00:00:00 00:19:26
5 Lisa Perterer 1991 AUT 291 01:06:20 00:11:38 00:00:00 00:35:14 00:00:00 00:19:29
6 Nataliya Efremova RUS 296 01:06:45 00:11:20 00:00:00 00:35:35 00:00:00 00:19:49
7 Celine Schaerer 1990 SUI 0 01:06:56 00:11:18 00:00:00 00:35:33 00:00:00 00:20:06
8 Mariya Shorets 1990 RUS 293 01:07:22 00:11:35 00:00:00 00:35:20 00:00:00 00:20:27
9 Sofie Hooghe 1991 BEL 275 01:07:51 00:11:43 00:00:00 00:36:23 00:00:00 00:19:44
10 Lara Kim Hehr SUI 290 01:08:17 00:11:45 00:00:00 00:35:11 00:00:00 00:21:21
11 Sarissa De Vries 1989 NED 277 01:08:24 00:11:25 00:00:00 00:35:31 00:00:00 00:21:27
12 Nika Kozar 1993 SLO 0 01:08:55 00:13:37 00:00:00 00:35:11 00:00:00 00:20:06
13 Ashley Schouwenaar NED 270 01:09:26 00:11:58 00:00:00 00:36:50 00:00:00 00:20:38
14 Marjon Van Der Wansem 1991 NED 273 01:09:49 00:12:28 00:00:00 00:37:09 00:00:00 00:20:12
15 Carmen Bucher 1990 SUI 284 01:10:11 00:12:10 00:00:00 00:35:55 00:00:00 00:22:05
16 Mathea Holaus 1989 AUT 294 01:10:11 00:12:11 00:00:00 00:36:37 00:00:00 00:21:23
17 Sophie Margue 1990 LUX 281 01:11:04 00:12:17 00:00:00 00:36:34 00:00:00 00:22:13
18 Andreea Pirlea 1990 ROU 283 01:11:28 00:13:52 00:00:00 00:37:42 00:00:00 00:19:54
19 Denisa Platilova 1990 CZE 286 01:11:33 00:12:56 00:00:00 00:36:42 00:00:00 00:21:55
20 Tjaša Romšak 1992 SLO 0 01:12:38 00:13:26 00:00:00 00:35:26 00:00:00 00:23:46
21 Anouk Rockx 1992 NED 274 01:13:42 00:13:44 00:00:00 00:35:06 00:00:00 00:24:51
22 Lyubou Volkova RUS 0 01:14:40 00:11:23 00:00:00 00:37:53 00:00:00 00:25:24
23 Ashley Stienen 1993 NED 269 01:15:19 00:14:01 00:00:00 00:37:46 00:00:00 00:23:32
24 Meriam Boorsma NED 268 01:21:49 00:17:28 00:00:00 00:39:17 00:00:00 00:25:03
25 Pim Scheres NED 267 01:22:22 00:14:35 00:00:00 00:42:33 00:00:00 00:25:14
26 Charissa Zijlstra 1994 NED 266 01:25:57 00:14:15 00:00:00 00:45:34 00:00:00 00:26:07
27 Marielle Hulsman NED 276 01:38:18 00:21:12 00:00:00 00:43:43 00:00:00 00:33:24
DNF Nina Mandl 1990 SLO 297 00:00:00 00:11:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hanna Kazmierczak 1990 POL 288 00:00:00 00:12:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Katja Trabold 1989 SUI 289 00:00:00 00:13:36 00:00:00 00:41:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jip Veelenturf NED 271 00:00:00 00:15:10 00:00:00 00:41:07 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tanja Stroschneider 1990 AUT 279 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00