Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vanessa Fernandes 1985 POR 1 02:05:46 00:19:10 00:01:43 01:10:05 00:00:33 00:34:17
2 Nadia Cortassa 1978 ITA 25 02:06:24 00:19:18 00:01:50 01:09:55 00:00:37 00:34:46
3 Lisa Norden 1984 SWE 8 02:06:43 00:19:44 00:01:43 01:09:29 00:00:34 00:35:15
4 Nicola Spirig 1982 SUI 3 02:06:43 00:19:40 00:01:43 01:09:35 00:00:33 00:35:15
5 Joelle Franzmann 1978 GER 10 02:06:46 00:18:46 00:01:46 01:10:32 00:00:34 00:35:11
6 Radka Vodickova 1984 CZE 43 02:07:05 00:19:11 00:01:41 01:10:08 00:00:32 00:35:36
7 Eva Dollinger 1978 AUT 6 02:07:10 00:19:14 00:01:37 01:10:08 00:00:33 00:35:40
8 Daniela Ryf 1987 SUI 9 02:07:24 00:19:21 00:01:37 01:10:00 00:00:36 00:35:51
9 Jessica Harrison 1977 FRA 11 02:07:38 00:19:16 00:01:42 01:10:02 00:00:33 00:36:07
10 Irina Abysova 1980 RUS 15 02:08:04 00:19:15 00:01:45 01:10:03 00:00:36 00:36:28
11 Zsófia Tóth 1989 HUN 58 02:08:05 00:20:07 00:01:49 01:10:04 00:00:32 00:35:36
12 Olesya Prystayko 1985 UKR 32 02:08:06 00:21:04 00:01:46 01:09:06 00:00:35 00:35:38
13 Christiane Pilz 1975 GER 21 02:08:08 00:19:19 00:01:43 01:09:55 00:00:36 00:36:37
14 Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 24 02:08:19 00:19:17 00:01:44 01:10:00 00:00:35 00:36:45
15 Magali Di Marco Messmer 1971 SUI 14 02:08:27 00:19:10 00:01:41 01:10:11 00:00:35 00:36:52
16 Emma Davis 1986 IRL 18 02:08:30 00:19:16 00:01:48 01:09:59 00:00:33 00:36:58
17 Kerry Lang 1976 GBR 16 02:08:38 00:19:17 00:01:44 01:09:55 00:00:32 00:37:12
18 Tania Haiböck 1974 AUT 29 02:08:45 00:21:08 00:01:42 01:09:08 00:00:37 00:36:13
19 Carole Peon 1978 FRA 7 02:08:55 00:19:35 00:01:43 01:10:43 00:00:37 00:36:19
20 Daniela Chmet 1979 ITA 38 02:09:12 00:19:16 00:01:45 01:10:05 00:00:34 00:37:35
21 Marina Damlaimcourt 1979 ESP 50 02:09:35 00:19:41 00:02:07 01:10:19 00:00:38 00:36:52
22 Natallia Barkun 1973 BLR 52 02:09:38 00:20:11 00:02:02 01:09:52 00:00:40 00:36:56
23 Kathrin Muller 1989 GER 28 02:09:53 00:19:21 00:01:48 01:10:51 00:00:36 00:37:19
24 Jana Jirouskova 1979 CZE 48 02:10:00 00:19:22 00:01:48 01:09:50 00:00:36 00:38:25
25 Merja Kiviranta 1977 FIN 40 02:10:03 00:19:41 00:01:48 01:10:33 00:00:36 00:37:27
26 Marion Lorblanchet 1983 FRA 33 02:10:34 00:19:19 00:01:43 01:11:03 00:00:37 00:37:51
27 Ainhoa Murua Zubizarreta 1978 ESP 19 02:10:41 00:19:19 00:01:46 01:10:54 00:00:34 00:38:08
28 Zita Szabó 1975 HUN 26 02:11:56 00:20:37 00:01:50 01:09:39 00:00:36 00:39:15
29 Olga Zausaylova 1978 RUS 17 02:12:31 00:20:10 00:01:50 01:11:10 00:00:35 00:38:47
30 Kate Allen 1970 AUT 2 02:12:57 00:20:08 00:01:44 01:13:38 00:00:39 00:36:50
31 Melanie Hauss 1982 SUI 36 02:13:20 00:19:12 00:01:43 01:11:11 00:00:38 00:40:37
32 Monika Smaruj POL 47 02:14:06 00:20:12 00:01:51 01:10:05 00:00:38 00:41:21
33 Barbara Clemente 1988 POR 53 02:17:46 00:21:06 00:01:48 01:14:28 00:00:39 00:39:47
34 Vendula Trnkova 1983 CZE 60 02:18:25 00:21:05 00:01:55 01:15:05 00:00:41 00:39:39
35 Kristine Persson SWE 54 02:22:06 00:20:14 00:02:00 01:15:53 00:00:41 00:43:20
DNF Ewa Dederko 1974 POL 5 00:00:00 00:20:09 00:01:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ana Burgos Acuña 1967 ESP 22 00:00:00 00:19:52 00:01:58 01:10:08 00:00:35 00:00:00
DNF Birgit Cals-Berk 1982 NED 31 00:00:00 00:19:18 00:01:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Deniz Dimaki 1977 GRE 34 00:00:00 00:20:06 00:01:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zuriñe Rodriguez Sanchez 1982 ESP 37 00:00:00 00:20:16 00:01:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eva Janssen 1977 NED 42 00:00:00 00:23:33 00:01:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vanessa Raw 1984 GBR 44 00:00:00 00:19:44 00:01:57 01:13:50 00:00:48 00:00:00
DNF Kaisa Lehtonen 1981 FIN 45 00:00:00 00:20:15 00:01:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pilar Hidalgo Iglesias 1979 ESP 46 00:00:00 00:19:17 00:01:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Abbie Thorrington 1987 GBR 49 00:00:00 00:19:23 00:01:53 01:10:51 00:00:38 00:00:00
DNF Valentina Filipetto 1976 ITA 55 00:00:00 00:20:22 00:02:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rebecca Robisch 1988 GER 57 00:00:00 00:21:27 00:01:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ewa Bugdol 1986 POL 59 00:00:00 00:19:38 00:02:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bahar Erturk TUR 61 00:00:00 00:28:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fadime Kacar TUR 62 00:00:00 00:28:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vendula Frintova 1983 CZE 12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elizabeth May 1983 LUX 20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lenka Zemanova 1979 CZE 27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Beatrice Lanza 1982 ITA 41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Svetlana Blazevic 1980 SRB 51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00