Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Matt Chrabot 1983 USA 11 01:46:09 00:15:18 00:00:52 00:56:33 00:01:02 00:32:24
2 Jarrod Shoemaker 1982 USA 3 01:47:27 00:16:37 00:00:00 00:58:43 00:01:00 00:31:07
3 Francisco Serrano 1980 MEX 7 01:47:28 00:16:00 00:00:43 00:59:28 00:00:00 00:31:17
4 Juraci Moreira 1979 BRA 1 01:47:38 00:00:00 00:16:47 00:59:34 00:00:00 00:31:17
5 Eligio Cervantes Islas 1974 MEX 6 01:47:44 00:16:07 00:00:46 00:58:29 00:00:58 00:31:24
6 Javier Rosas Sierra 1974 MEX 9 01:48:04 00:16:01 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Jeff Symonds 1985 CAN 56 01:48:24 00:16:15 00:00:50 00:58:17 00:00:00 00:33:02
8 Arturo Garza 1977 MEX 4 01:48:37 00:17:05 00:00:00 00:58:09 00:01:05 00:32:18
9 Peter Mallett 1983 USA 28 01:48:42 00:16:17 00:00:52 00:58:11 00:01:02 00:32:20
10 Marcus Vinicius Fernandes 1986 BRA 51 01:49:01 00:15:44 00:00:50 00:59:45 00:00:00 00:32:42
11 Felipe Van De Wyngard 1981 CHI 15 01:49:05 00:16:02 00:00:46 00:59:37 00:00:00 00:32:40
12 Jordan Bryden 1986 CAN 29 01:49:23 00:16:49 00:00:00 00:59:30 00:00:00 00:33:04
13 Barrett Brandon 1981 USA 21 01:49:25 00:16:06 00:00:50 00:59:31 00:00:00 00:32:58
14 Javier Cuevas 1984 DOM 13 01:49:37 00:15:51 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Luciano Farias 1982 ARG 10 01:49:46 00:15:37 00:00:52 00:58:54 00:01:01 00:33:22
16 Bucky Schafer 1981 USA 20 01:49:48 00:15:59 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Crisanto Grajales 1987 MEX 12 01:49:57 00:16:06 00:00:44 00:59:34 00:00:00 00:33:33
18 Bruno Matheus 1986 BRA 32 01:50:02 00:16:29 00:00:50 00:59:22 00:00:58 00:32:23
19 Leonardo Saucedo 1986 MEX 8 01:50:08 00:15:57 00:00:49 00:59:28 00:00:00 00:33:54
20 Emmanuel Lemma 1983 PAN 24 01:50:23 00:16:11 00:00:48 00:58:14 00:00:00 00:35:10
21 Andrew Russell 1980 CAN 27 01:50:26 00:16:07 00:00:47 00:58:27 00:01:06 00:33:59
22 Andre Paul Baillargeon Smith 1984 CAN 22 01:50:33 00:16:26 00:00:49 00:59:18 00:01:02 00:32:58
23 Patrice Hamelin 1980 CAN 35 01:50:44 00:16:09 00:00:49 00:58:23 00:00:58 00:34:25
24 Dave Messenheimer 1980 USA 16 01:50:51 00:16:08 00:00:50 00:58:23 00:01:03 00:34:27
25 Chris Foster USA 18 01:51:43 00:16:44 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Eric Limkemann 1981 USA 17 01:51:51 00:16:10 00:00:52 00:59:17 00:00:00 00:35:32
27 Stephen Kilshaw 1984 CAN 53 01:52:18 00:16:57 00:00:53 00:59:48 00:00:00 00:34:40
28 Carlos Arcadia 1987 MEX 34 01:52:36 00:16:43 00:00:46 00:59:07 00:00:59 00:35:01
29 Edgardo Omar Velez 1987 PUR 38 01:52:48 00:16:02 00:00:50 00:58:30 00:01:03 00:36:23
30 Chris Tremonte 1980 USA 60 01:53:06 00:16:25 00:00:49 00:59:24 00:01:13 00:35:15
31 Oliver Gonzalez MEX 48 01:53:28 00:17:18 00:00:00 00:59:22 00:01:04 00:35:44
32 Allan Alfonso Villanueva 1978 MEX 26 01:53:54 00:17:58 00:00:00 01:00:34 00:01:08 00:34:14
33 Grant Burwash 1986 CAN 37 01:54:10 00:17:02 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Julio Cesar Ballestero Jimenez 1988 CRC 40 01:54:22 00:16:25 00:00:51 01:00:29 00:00:00 00:36:37
35 Jorge Ramirez 1987 MEX 41 01:54:37 00:16:18 00:00:52 00:58:09 00:01:07 00:38:11
36 Austin Horn 1988 CAN 58 01:54:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:20:33 00:00:00 00:34:12
37 Carlos Alvarez 1986 MEX 45 01:54:55 00:16:19 00:00:48 00:59:27 00:01:03 00:37:18
38 David Gagnon CAN 55 01:54:58 00:16:56 00:00:53 00:58:53 00:01:10 00:37:06
39 Pablo Augusto Quiroz COL 57 01:56:55 00:16:27 00:00:52 01:00:27 00:00:00 00:39:09
40 David James Tache CAN 30 01:56:58 00:16:04 00:00:51 00:58:25 00:01:10 00:40:28
41 Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 5 01:57:33 00:17:07 00:01:03 01:01:11 00:01:07 00:37:05
42 Justin Park USA 43 01:57:38 00:18:40 00:00:54 00:59:46 00:01:06 00:37:12
43 Francis Sarasin Larochelle CAN 54 01:57:53 00:16:10 00:00:54 01:00:49 00:00:00 00:40:00
44 Brian Hague 1985 USA 59 02:00:12 00:17:31 00:01:01 01:02:04 00:00:00 00:39:36
45 Aaron Kamnetz 1986 USA 61 02:01:22 00:17:54 00:00:57 01:00:33 00:01:13 00:40:45
DNS Matt Balzer USA 39 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Velmar Bianco 1976 ARG 14 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Lucas Cocha 1983 ARG 19 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Jeffrey Cutler 1970 USA 44 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Roberto Delpodio 1945 ARG 25 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Federico Oliva 1988 ARG 36 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Michael Orton 1983 USA 23 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Carlos Andres Quintana COL 42 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Ben Collins 1983 USA 50 DSQ 00:16:16 00:00:00 00:56:25 00:01:10 00:42:47
DNF Sergio Aguilar CRC 47 DNF 00:17:38 00:00:54 01:02:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tate Behning 1981 USA 46 DNF 00:19:03 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ethan Brown 1985 USA 31 DNF 00:17:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Leonardo Chacon 1984 CRC 2 DNF 00:15:55 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Scott Dagnall CAN 52 DNF 00:16:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nicholas Francoeur 1988 CAN 49 DNF 00:17:57 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oscar David Preciado 1984 COL 33 DNF 00:16:21 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00