Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andreas Raelert 1976 GER 01:49:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Maik Petzold 1978 GER 01:49:33 00:17:03 00:00:00 00:58:58 00:00:00 00:32:36
3 Steffen Justus 1982 GER 01:49:48 00:17:09 00:00:00 01:00:07 00:00:00 00:31:26
4 Sylvain Sudrie 1982 FRA 01:50:02 00:17:04 00:00:00 00:58:51 00:00:00 00:33:02
5 Aurelien Raphael 1988 FRA 01:50:40 00:16:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Alessandro Fabian 1988 ITA 01:50:49 00:17:04 00:00:00 01:00:09 00:00:00 00:32:31
7 Marko Albert 1979 EST 01:51:04 00:16:41 00:00:00 00:59:15 00:00:00 00:34:01
8 Sylvain Dodet 1974 FRA 01:51:04 00:17:15 00:00:00 00:59:59 00:00:00 00:32:38
9 David Hauss 1984 FRA 01:51:25 00:17:17 00:00:00 00:59:58 00:00:00 00:33:02
10 Valentin Mehericov RUS 01:51:42 00:17:03 00:00:00 01:00:14 00:00:00 00:33:12
11 Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 01:51:45 00:17:24 00:00:00 00:58:35 00:00:00 00:34:42
12 Stas Krylov RUS 01:52:00 00:17:11 00:00:00 01:00:06 00:00:00 00:33:28
13 Pierrick Page 1984 FRA 01:52:06 00:17:21 00:00:00 00:59:58 00:00:00 00:33:40
14 Jonathan Ciavattella ITA 01:52:15 00:17:10 00:00:00 01:00:07 00:00:00 00:33:47
15 Aleksandr Latin 1986 EST 01:52:17 00:17:08 00:00:00 01:00:06 00:00:00 00:33:49
16 Dmitry Rostyagaev 1988 RUS 01:52:20 00:17:06 00:00:00 01:00:10 00:00:00 00:33:49
17 Giulio Molinari 1988 ITA 01:52:36 00:17:07 00:00:00 00:58:45 00:00:00 00:35:33
18 Marino Vanhoenacker 1976 BEL 01:53:49 00:18:36 00:00:00 01:02:18 00:00:00 00:31:38
19 Francois Chabaud FRA 01:54:16 00:18:31 00:00:00 01:00:39 00:00:00 00:33:52
20 Kjell Verleyssen 1982 BEL 01:54:45 00:17:55 00:00:00 01:03:02 00:00:00 00:32:31
21 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 01:54:59 00:17:06 00:00:00 01:03:47 00:00:00 00:32:37
22 Daniel Hofer 1983 ITA 01:55:11 00:17:54 00:00:00 01:03:15 00:00:00 00:32:54
23 Patrick Lange GER 01:55:42 00:17:20 00:00:00 01:03:41 00:00:00 00:33:29
24 Kelmerson Buck 1974 BRA 01:55:55 00:18:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Massimo De Ponti 1987 ITA 01:56:04 00:17:55 00:00:00 01:03:08 00:00:00 00:33:50
26 Giuseppe Ferraro 1976 ITA 01:56:12 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:02:24 00:00:00 00:33:53
27 Stefan Podany 1986 AUT 01:56:17 00:17:27 00:00:00 01:03:36 00:00:00 00:34:10
28 Aliaksandr Yerashkov 1986 BLR 01:56:38 00:17:34 00:00:00 01:03:30 00:00:00 00:34:24
29 David Plese 1983 SLO 01:56:53 00:19:24 00:00:00 01:02:14 00:00:00 00:33:57
30 Priit Ailt 1983 EST 01:57:07 00:17:51 00:00:00 01:03:15 00:00:00 00:34:43
31 Eero Raudsepp 1983 EST 01:57:48 00:18:37 00:00:00 01:02:31 00:00:00 00:35:33
32 Kirill Kotsegarov 1986 EST 01:58:00 00:18:39 00:00:00 01:02:21 00:00:00 00:35:41
33 Thomas John 1988 GER 01:58:13 00:18:42 00:00:00 01:02:31 00:00:00 00:35:58
34 Daniel Muller GER 01:58:26 00:17:54 00:00:00 01:03:06 00:00:00 00:36:08
35 Bojan Cebin 1986 SLO 01:59:00 00:19:20 00:00:00 01:04:07 00:00:00 00:34:15
36 Erih Pecnik SLO 01:59:19 00:18:38 00:00:00 01:02:24 00:00:00 00:36:54
37 Ain-Alar Juhanson 1976 EST 01:59:37 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:02:06 00:00:00 00:35:23
38 Arttu Hirsi 1985 FIN 02:00:12 00:17:51 00:00:00 01:03:16 00:00:00 00:37:49
39 Aliaksandr Rylski BLR 02:00:31 00:18:32 00:00:00 01:03:09 00:00:00 00:37:30
40 Salvador Gil 1975 ESP 02:00:40 00:21:07 00:00:00 01:04:35 00:00:00 00:33:37
41 Mikalai Yarmotsik 1985 BLR 02:01:01 00:18:42 00:00:00 01:03:06 00:00:00 00:37:57
42 Diefferson Felix 1979 BRA 02:01:03 00:19:22 00:00:00 01:04:28 00:00:00 00:35:47
43 Damijan Kromar 1972 SLO 02:01:51 00:21:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Mika Penttinen FIN 02:01:57 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:04:38 00:00:00 00:35:01
45 Mathijs Scheijen NED 02:02:03 00:19:15 00:00:00 01:04:11 00:00:00 00:37:16
46 Edwardo De Oliveira 1978 BRA 02:02:07 00:20:12 00:00:00 01:05:31 00:00:00 00:35:06
47 Peter Sajevec SLO 02:02:12 00:21:06 00:00:00 01:04:19 00:00:00 00:35:28
48 Andrei Kutalovski 1984 BLR 02:02:18 00:18:37 00:00:00 01:06:50 00:00:00 00:35:27
49 Jaco Kramer NED 02:02:32 00:20:36 00:00:00 01:04:50 00:00:00 00:35:44
50 Kurt Preem 1974 BEL 02:02:42 00:20:42 00:00:00 01:04:30 00:00:00 00:35:47
51 Gerardo Lima 1970 BRA 02:02:48 00:20:42 00:00:00 01:04:46 00:00:00 00:35:44
52 Nicholas Dason USA 02:02:51 00:18:14 00:00:00 01:05:15 00:00:00 00:38:03
53 Ivars Levsa 1987 LAT 02:03:21 00:18:40 00:00:00 01:04:56 00:00:00 00:38:25
54 Ingvars Ivanovs 1987 LAT 02:03:49 00:20:44 00:00:00 01:04:54 00:00:00 00:36:48
55 Bas Borreman 1980 NED 02:04:06 00:19:17 00:00:00 01:06:20 00:00:00 00:37:02
56 Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 02:04:19 00:17:54 00:00:00 01:07:49 00:00:00 00:37:11
57 William Didier 1967 BEL 02:04:31 00:20:41 00:00:00 01:04:47 00:00:00 00:37:35
58 Aleksandr Suzdalev BLR 02:04:46 00:19:23 00:00:00 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:37:54
59 Menk Elbertsen NED 02:04:48 00:20:19 00:00:00 01:05:17 00:00:00 00:37:50
60 Ken Corigliano USA 02:04:54 00:19:23 00:00:00 01:06:19 00:00:00 00:37:46
61 Jan De Cock 1966 BEL 02:05:07 00:20:46 00:00:00 01:04:31 00:00:00 00:38:09
62 Sergejs Gustajevs 1990 LAT 02:05:20 00:19:24 00:00:00 01:06:20 00:00:00 00:38:14
63 Joel Jokinen 1988 FIN 02:07:16 00:20:50 00:00:00 01:04:43 00:00:00 00:40:15
64 Juris Bensons 1989 LAT 02:07:46 00:19:17 00:00:00 01:06:19 00:00:00 00:40:53
65 Mikael Bergqvist 1961 SWE 02:07:49 00:22:57 00:00:00 01:06:50 00:00:00 00:36:23
66 Joakim Berggren 1977 SWE 02:08:16 00:23:18 00:00:00 01:06:39 00:00:00 00:37:00
67 Pavel Kazlov BLR 02:09:02 00:21:35 00:00:00 01:08:12 00:00:00 00:37:51
68 Trevor Davies CAN 02:10:00 00:22:54 00:00:00 01:07:07 00:00:00 00:38:30
69 Manuel Martinez Jose ESP 02:10:16 00:21:33 00:00:00 01:09:22 00:00:00 00:37:59
70 Rogerio Silva De Paula 1979 BRA 02:10:24 00:22:08 00:00:00 01:11:01 00:00:00 00:35:47
71 Juan Sanchez ESP 02:10:30 00:22:53 00:00:00 01:10:15 00:00:00 00:35:55
72 Nicolas Dominguez 1994 ECU 02:11:03 00:23:20 00:00:00 01:06:39 00:00:00 00:39:42
73 Avelino Santos 1972 ESP 02:11:22 00:22:53 00:00:00 01:09:27 00:00:00 00:37:37
74 John Calvert USA 02:12:11 00:18:24 00:00:00 01:12:21 00:00:00 00:39:40
75 Erik Bates USA 02:12:44 00:21:22 00:00:00 01:11:22 00:00:00 00:38:16
76 Sean Hommersen CAN 02:12:47 00:20:49 00:00:00 01:09:52 00:00:00 00:40:12
77 Martin Prud'Homme 1967 CAN 02:12:58 00:19:16 00:00:00 01:06:29 00:00:00 00:45:52
78 Giarraputo Philip USA 02:13:14 00:20:46 00:00:00 01:10:11 00:00:00 00:40:49
79 Gordon Roy 1977 CAN 02:13:58 00:23:39 00:00:00 01:11:09 00:00:00 00:37:41
80 Fredrik Hallsten SWE 02:24:57 00:27:18 00:00:00 01:15:17 00:00:00 00:40:36
81 Jesper Bragstedt SWE 02:29:53 00:21:36 00:00:00 01:19:11 00:00:00 00:46:59
DNF Dirk Bockel 1976 LUX 00:00:00 00:17:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andreas Giglmayr 1984 AUT 00:00:00 00:17:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kevin Maggen 1978 BEL 00:00:00 00:21:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Albert Pelay LUX 00:00:00 00:18:41 00:00:00 01:04:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 00:00:00 00:17:55 00:00:00 01:02:58 00:00:00 00:00:00