Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Javier Gomez Noya 1983 ESP 1 01:49:51 00:18:55 00:00:00 01:00:03 00:00:00 00:30:49
2 Christian Prochnow 1982 GER 17 01:50:15 00:19:53 00:00:00 00:59:19 00:00:00 00:31:02
3 Steffen Justus 1982 GER 8 01:50:36 00:19:53 00:00:00 00:59:09 00:00:00 00:31:33
4 Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 79 01:51:06 00:20:27 00:00:00 00:57:53 00:00:00 00:32:45
5 Franky Batelier 1978 FRA 39 01:51:14 00:20:25 00:00:00 00:57:55 00:00:00 00:32:52
6 Valentin Mechsheryakov 1985 KAZ 20 01:51:27 00:19:47 00:00:00 00:59:27 00:00:00 00:32:12
7 Oliver Freeman 1986 GBR 2 01:51:28 00:19:30 00:00:00 01:00:47 00:00:00 00:31:10
8 Duarte Silva Marques 1983 POR 5 01:51:34 00:19:31 00:00:00 00:59:37 00:00:00 00:32:24
9 Gregor Buchholz 1986 GER 33 01:51:40 00:20:01 00:00:00 01:00:18 00:00:00 00:31:19
10 Gareth Halverson 1984 AUS 21 01:51:44 00:20:04 00:00:00 01:00:18 00:00:00 00:31:19
11 Todd Leckie 1987 GBR 64 01:51:47 00:20:42 00:00:00 00:59:39 00:00:00 00:31:23
12 Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 ESP 22 01:51:49 00:19:36 00:00:00 00:59:39 00:00:00 00:32:32
13 Tim Lange 1988 GER 73 01:52:13 00:20:53 00:00:00 00:59:24 00:00:00 00:31:57
14 Sebastian Rank 1986 GER 14 01:52:25 00:19:35 00:00:00 00:59:37 00:00:00 00:33:09
15 Balázs Pocsai 1983 HUN 29 01:52:32 00:20:04 00:00:00 01:00:31 00:00:00 00:31:57
16 Alberto Alessandroni 1984 ITA 40 01:52:39 00:19:57 00:00:00 00:59:11 00:00:00 00:33:30
17 Nils Frommhold 1986 GER 36 01:52:40 00:20:02 00:00:00 01:00:07 00:00:00 00:32:27
18 Joao Pereira 1987 POR 50 01:52:41 00:20:59 00:00:00 00:59:39 00:00:00 00:32:00
19 Kjell Verleyssen 1982 BEL 18 01:52:43 00:20:49 00:00:00 00:59:47 00:00:00 00:32:06
20 Gavin Noble 1981 IRL 11 01:52:49 00:20:03 00:00:00 01:00:25 00:00:00 00:32:21
21 Jose Tovar 1982 ESP 12 01:52:55 00:20:40 00:00:00 00:59:54 00:00:00 00:32:22
22 Ramon Ejeda Medina 1981 ESP 10 01:53:07 00:19:56 00:00:00 01:00:32 00:00:00 00:32:37
23 Samer Ali Saad 1982 ESP 26 01:53:15 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:00:20 00:00:00 00:32:35
24 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 16 01:53:19 00:20:25 00:00:00 01:00:02 00:00:00 00:32:51
25 Peter Croes 1984 BEL 4 01:53:26 00:19:38 00:00:00 00:59:42 00:00:00 00:34:03
26 Jesus Gomar 1988 ITU 74 01:53:27 00:20:28 00:00:00 00:59:59 00:00:00 00:33:00
27 Marc-Yvan De Kaenel 1985 SUI 47 01:53:28 00:20:02 00:00:00 01:00:25 00:00:00 00:33:02
28 Tamás Lipták 1979 HUN 7 01:53:31 00:19:55 00:00:00 01:01:27 00:00:00 00:32:08
29 Marc Geerts 1985 BEL 31 01:53:35 00:20:50 00:00:00 00:59:24 00:00:00 00:33:18
30 Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 82 01:53:43 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:00:14 00:00:00 00:33:09
31 Per Bittner GER 53 01:54:01 00:20:04 00:00:00 01:00:25 00:00:00 00:33:30
32 Ran Alterman 1980 ISR 83 01:54:14 00:19:59 00:00:00 00:59:09 00:00:00 00:35:05
33 Filip Szolowski 1984 POL 38 01:54:19 00:20:13 00:00:00 01:00:06 00:00:00 00:33:59
34 Jan Van Berkel 1986 SUI 42 01:54:22 00:20:56 00:00:00 00:59:22 00:00:00 00:34:01
35 Clemente Alonso 1978 ESP 15 01:54:26 00:20:00 00:00:00 01:00:43 00:00:00 00:33:42
36 Joao Silva 1989 POR 32 01:54:31 00:20:30 00:00:00 01:00:33 00:00:00 00:33:26
37 David Hauss 1984 FRA 19 01:54:33 00:20:29 00:00:00 00:59:49 00:00:00 00:34:14
38 Riccardo Toselli ITA 52 01:54:36 00:20:24 00:00:00 01:00:02 00:00:00 00:34:10
39 Oscar Vicente 1990 ESP 58 01:54:57 00:21:05 00:00:00 01:00:54 00:00:00 00:32:58
40 Eike-Carsten Pupkes GER 72 01:55:03 00:20:16 00:00:00 01:02:06 00:00:00 00:32:38
41 Philipp Krell 1987 GER 49 01:55:09 00:19:51 00:00:00 01:00:26 00:00:00 00:34:52
42 Jon Unanue 1981 ESP 55 01:55:16 00:20:30 00:00:00 00:59:56 00:00:00 00:34:49
43 Giulio Molinari 1988 ITA 54 01:55:23 00:20:33 00:00:00 00:59:46 00:00:00 00:35:03
44 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 24 01:55:42 00:20:52 00:00:00 00:59:37 00:00:00 00:35:14
45 Andreas Raelert 1976 GER 6 01:55:51 00:19:47 00:00:00 00:59:37 00:00:00 00:36:27
46 Przemyslaw Szymanowski 1986 POL 80 01:56:01 00:21:00 00:00:00 01:00:59 00:00:00 00:33:58
47 Patrick Lange GER 69 01:56:21 00:20:56 00:00:00 01:01:17 00:00:00 00:34:08
48 Alberto Trillo 1986 ESP 75 01:56:47 00:20:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 José Estrangeiro 1988 POR 51 01:57:21 00:21:09 00:00:00 01:01:03 00:00:00 00:35:07
50 Lukas Hollaus 1986 AUT 68 01:57:27 00:22:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Olivier Eschler 1987 SUI 61 01:58:04 00:20:29 00:00:00 00:59:52 00:00:00 00:37:40
52 Alberto Leon 1975 ESP 57 01:58:34 00:21:49 00:00:00 01:01:55 00:00:00 00:34:49
53 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 34 01:59:01 00:20:49 00:00:00 01:02:49 00:00:00 00:35:22
54 Ruben Bouza Calvo 1987 ESP 85 01:59:04 00:22:35 00:00:00 01:01:06 00:00:00 00:35:22
55 Rafael Madrid Almenas 1981 ESP 67 01:59:40 00:22:01 00:00:00 01:01:29 00:00:00 00:36:08
56 Iñaki Baldellou 1988 ESP 66 01:59:48 00:20:59 00:00:00 01:03:41 00:00:00 00:35:06
57 Matthias Zoell 1981 GER 44 02:00:07 00:20:24 00:00:00 01:00:12 00:00:00 00:39:32
58 Borja Conde ESP 77 02:00:41 00:22:46 00:00:00 01:00:48 00:00:00 00:37:06
59 Adrian Vazquez Fernández 1985 ESP 02:02:01 00:20:34 00:00:00 01:03:02 00:00:00 00:38:23
DNF Leonardo Ballerini 1984 ITA 60 00:00:00 00:19:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Davide Bargellini 1988 ITA 59 00:00:00 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:03:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Miquel Blanchart 1984 ESP 71 00:00:00 00:22:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Danilo Brustolon ITA 46 00:00:00 00:22:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Petr Bures 1980 CZE 23 00:00:00 00:20:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zvonko Cubric CRO 9 00:00:00 00:20:01 00:00:00 01:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andres Carnevali 1988 ESP 28 00:00:00 00:21:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ludovic Dernier 1984 BEL 81 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Francisco Fernandez-Cortes 1987 ESP 43 00:00:00 00:19:25 00:00:00 00:59:43 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stijn Goris 1981 BEL 30 00:00:00 00:20:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Manuel Kueng 1987 SUI 70 00:00:00 00:20:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christian Lohner GER 35 00:00:00 00:19:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yonatan Malka 1986 ISR 48 00:00:00 00:22:25 00:00:00 01:05:05 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrea Morelli 1984 ITA 76 00:00:00 00:21:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Giannis Mouhos 1985 GRE 84 00:00:00 00:22:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bruno Pais 1981 POR 3 00:00:00 00:19:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Pejsar 1981 CZE 41 00:00:00 00:20:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Salvisberg 1987 SUI 63 00:00:00 00:20:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexander Schilling 1988 GER 65 00:00:00 00:20:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Premysl Svarc 1985 CZE 37 00:00:00 00:19:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00