Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Matthew Reed 1975 USA 1 01:54:29 00:18:13 00:01:10 00:59:49 00:00:20 00:34:56
2 Joe Umphenour 1969 USA 9 01:55:38 00:18:18 00:01:08 01:01:37 00:00:20 00:34:16
3 Ethan Brown 1985 USA 11 01:55:44 00:18:28 00:01:12 01:01:23 00:00:25 00:34:17
4 Matt Chrabot 1983 USA 4 01:56:33 00:18:20 00:01:04 00:59:51 00:00:21 00:36:56
5 Brian Fleischmann 1978 USA 6 01:57:01 00:18:11 00:01:17 01:01:34 00:00:25 00:35:37
6 Seth Wealing 1978 USA 21 01:57:12 00:19:32 00:01:12 01:01:38 00:00:26 00:34:25
7 Timothy O'Donnell 1980 USA 14 01:57:15 00:18:21 00:01:14 01:01:27 00:00:24 00:35:52
8 Kevin Collington 1984 USA 8 01:57:29 00:18:32 00:01:14 01:02:46 00:00:25 00:34:35
9 Steven Sexton 1982 USA 0 01:57:34 00:18:22 00:01:10 01:01:35 00:00:23 00:36:06
10 Victor Plata 1973 USA 0 01:57:50 00:19:27 00:01:18 01:01:46 00:00:28 00:34:52
11 Matthew Seymour 1984 USA 12 01:58:21 00:18:26 00:01:10 01:01:31 00:00:25 00:36:50
12 Peter Mallett 1983 USA 15 01:58:33 00:19:31 00:01:16 01:01:39 00:00:30 00:35:38
13 Brian Lavelle 1962 USA 32 01:58:54 00:18:24 00:01:16 01:01:28 00:00:26 00:37:23
14 Haven Barnes 1976 USA 22 01:59:15 00:19:31 00:01:15 01:01:44 00:00:28 00:36:19
15 David Kuendig USA 18 01:59:29 00:18:22 00:01:14 01:01:29 00:00:28 00:37:58
16 John Dahlz USA 19 01:59:40 00:18:14 00:01:13 01:01:42 00:00:23 00:38:10
17 Cameron Dye USA 20 01:59:54 00:18:17 00:01:12 01:01:36 00:00:28 00:38:23
18 Chris Foster USA 17 01:59:57 00:22:22 00:01:09 01:02:50 00:00:21 00:33:15
19 Derek Oskutis USA 36 02:00:13 00:18:40 00:01:16 01:02:36 00:00:27 00:37:16
20 Andrew Starykowicz 1982 USA 24 02:01:14 00:19:34 00:01:12 01:01:36 00:00:23 00:38:31
21 Ryan Bickerstaff 1981 USA 31 02:01:24 00:19:32 00:01:13 01:01:44 00:00:30 00:38:26
22 Jordan Jones 1981 USA 38 02:02:07 00:21:36 00:01:14 01:02:59 00:00:27 00:35:53
23 Kevin Everett 1975 USA 0 02:02:59 00:18:23 00:01:10 01:02:54 00:00:26 00:40:09
24 Adam Truex USA 23 02:03:21 00:18:38 00:01:13 01:02:49 00:00:21 00:40:21
25 Nicholas Vandam 1987 USA 0 02:04:16 00:19:31 00:01:22 01:05:00 00:00:28 00:37:57
26 Chris Tremonte 1980 USA 27 02:05:07 00:19:32 00:01:10 01:05:40 00:00:28 00:38:18
27 Bruce Hunter 1986 NZL 28 02:06:46 00:22:22 00:01:16 01:02:42 00:00:36 00:39:53
28 Matt Balzer USA 39 02:06:48 00:20:21 00:01:19 01:04:11 00:00:26 00:40:33
29 Matthew Wisthoff 1985 USA 25 02:08:51 00:19:25 00:01:19 01:05:41 00:00:37 00:41:51
DSQ Daniel Agnew USA 0 00:00:00 00:19:59 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Tate Behning USA 35 00:00:00 00:22:52 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Matt Long 1986 USA 29 00:00:00 00:18:31 00:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Nathan Truex 1985 USA 34 00:00:00 00:20:14 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Barrett Brandon 1981 USA 26 00:00:00 00:19:29 00:01:16 01:01:39 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Ben Collins 1983 USA 16 00:00:00 00:18:25 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mark Fretta 1980 USA 7 00:00:00 00:18:27 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paul Mccall 1980 USA 30 00:00:00 00:21:23 00:01:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jarrod Shoemaker 1982 USA 2 00:00:00 00:19:33 00:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00