Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Grégory Rouault 1980 USA 50 01:50:07 00:20:01 00:00:19 00:57:39 00:00:18 00:31:48
2 Cedric Fleureton 1973 FRA 2 01:50:29 00:19:49 00:00:14 00:57:53 00:00:18 00:32:13
3 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 4 01:50:36 00:19:00 00:00:15 00:58:50 00:00:20 00:32:08
4 Sylvain Dodet 1974 FRA 27 01:50:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:58:39 00:00:23 00:32:21
5 Balázs Pocsai 1983 HUN 19 01:50:47 00:19:28 00:00:18 00:58:16 00:00:21 00:32:20
6 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 01:50:53 00:20:03 00:00:17 00:57:38 00:00:20 00:32:32
7 Clark Ellice 1982 NZL 18 01:51:06 00:19:32 00:00:17 00:58:10 00:00:19 00:32:47
8 Gavin Noble 1981 IRL 16 01:51:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:58:42 00:00:25 00:33:00
9 Petr Bures 1980 CZE 21 01:51:36 00:20:01 00:00:16 00:57:40 00:00:21 00:33:15
10 Brice Daubord 1985 FRA 34 01:51:38 00:19:26 00:00:23 00:58:08 00:00:20 00:33:19
11 Peter Croes 1984 BEL 5 01:51:42 00:19:25 00:00:15 00:58:16 00:00:20 00:33:24
12 Aurélien Lescure 1986 TUR 32 01:51:45 00:19:06 00:00:17 00:58:35 00:00:20 00:33:24
13 James Elvery 1984 NZL 10 01:52:12 00:19:10 00:00:19 00:58:30 00:00:19 00:33:52
14 Lander Dircken 1985 BEL 44 01:52:24 00:20:08 00:00:19 00:57:32 00:00:20 00:34:03
15 Tony Dodds 1987 NZL 12 01:52:36 00:19:27 00:00:17 00:58:16 00:00:20 00:34:13
16 Filip Szolowski 1984 POL 28 01:52:41 00:19:49 00:00:16 00:57:53 00:00:20 00:34:20
17 Martin Van Barneveld 1985 NZL 14 01:52:49 00:19:25 00:00:16 00:58:16 00:00:20 00:34:29
18 Youri Severin 1983 NED 11 01:52:55 00:19:46 00:00:17 00:57:54 00:00:25 00:34:31
19 Vasyl Makedon UKR 42 01:52:56 00:19:48 00:00:20 00:57:53 00:00:21 00:34:31
20 Cyrill Moreau FRA 33 01:53:30 00:19:27 00:00:20 00:58:09 00:00:20 00:35:12
21 Filip Przymusinski 1983 POL 48 01:53:56 00:20:09 00:00:19 00:57:32 00:00:27 00:35:26
22 Martin Pejsar 1981 CZE 23 01:54:31 00:20:07 00:00:16 00:57:37 00:00:20 00:36:08
23 Viktor Aloshyn 1988 UKR 51 01:54:44 00:19:45 00:00:19 00:58:00 00:00:20 00:36:16
24 Jaroslav Pejsar 1984 CZE 30 01:55:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:58:38 00:00:20 00:36:40
25 Blair Jordan 1982 NZL 22 01:55:20 00:19:51 00:00:16 00:57:54 00:00:21 00:36:55
26 Zbynek Pospichal 1986 CZE 45 01:55:39 00:19:51 00:00:19 00:57:49 00:00:21 00:37:17
27 Willem Brems 1988 BEL 53 01:56:57 00:18:52 00:00:17 00:58:51 00:00:20 00:38:34
28 Pavel Patak 1971 CZE 43 01:57:07 00:19:07 00:00:18 00:58:38 00:00:24 00:38:37
29 Sergiy Kurochkin 1988 UKR 46 01:57:12 00:18:55 00:00:19 00:58:47 00:00:24 00:38:44
30 Tomas Kroupa 1987 CZE 58 01:57:17 00:20:10 00:00:16 00:57:30 00:00:20 00:38:58
31 Nazariy Dorosh 1980 UKR 52 01:58:21 00:19:47 00:00:27 01:00:41 00:00:26 00:36:58
32 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov 1981 UKR 35 01:59:54 00:20:04 00:00:18 01:00:31 00:00:21 00:38:36
33 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 25 02:00:07 00:20:04 00:00:18 00:57:32 00:00:20 00:41:49
34 Karl-Johan Danielsson 1985 SWE 41 02:00:20 00:20:09 00:00:20 01:00:28 00:00:24 00:38:57
DNF Anton Blokhin 1986 BLR 38 00:00:00 00:20:14 00:00:17 01:00:25 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Sergiy Drozd 1982 MDA 29 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:19 00:58:45 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Stijn Goris 1981 BEL 26 00:00:00 00:19:43 00:00:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pierre Guivarch 1986 FRA 31 00:00:00 00:18:57 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pawel Iskra 1987 POL 49 00:00:00 00:21:11 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maxim Kriat 1984 UKR 00:00:00 00:20:42 00:00:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Csaba Kuttor 1975 HUN 7 00:00:00 00:18:54 00:00:17 00:58:50 00:00:20 00:00:00
DNF Tamás Lipták 1979 HUN 9 00:00:00 00:19:04 00:00:17 00:58:42 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Jedrzej Przybylski 1988 POL 57 00:00:00 00:20:10 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bartosz Smeda 1986 POL 54 00:00:00 00:20:07 00:00:20 01:00:28 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Adrian Szczepanski POL 47 00:00:00 00:20:04 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Przemyslaw Szymanowski 1986 POL 40 00:00:00 00:20:10 00:00:20 01:00:23 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Sergey Yakovlev 1978 RUS 24 00:00:00 00:21:44 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00