Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Doerte Siebke 1967 GER 188 02:15:04 00:41:53 00:00:56 01:10:43 00:00:57 00:20:31
2 Christine Knight 1968 USA 201 02:21:27 00:41:01 00:01:16 01:17:58 00:01:09 00:20:00
3 Kathleen Hayden USA 199 02:22:15 00:42:23 00:01:09 01:15:39 00:01:09 00:21:54
4 Shellon Mccallie 1964 USA 204 02:25:15 00:45:36 00:01:00 01:15:30 00:01:06 00:22:00
5 Aileen Brown 1965 GBR 177 02:25:18 00:43:23 00:01:13 01:18:38 00:01:13 00:20:48
6 Brooke Gougeon 1968 CAN 172 02:26:41 00:44:16 00:01:10 01:19:15 00:01:10 00:20:45
7 Colette O'Neill 1968 GBR 186 02:27:09 00:46:39 00:00:56 01:16:02 00:01:02 00:22:27
8 Marriette Hattingh 1965 RSA 193 02:27:10 00:44:41 00:01:14 01:17:42 00:01:04 00:22:26
9 Laura Niel 1964 USA 205 02:27:32 00:44:22 00:01:21 01:18:30 00:01:18 00:22:00
10 Zelda Breytenbach 1967 RSA 191 02:28:02 00:44:34 00:01:29 01:19:09 00:01:26 00:21:23
11 Angela Thatcher USA 207 02:28:32 00:44:34 00:01:18 01:18:47 00:01:08 00:22:44
12 Tonya Antonis 1967 GBR 176 02:28:56 00:46:32 00:01:19 01:16:23 00:01:17 00:23:22
13 Christine Richardson 1968 CAN 174 02:29:16 00:46:36 00:01:09 01:17:19 00:01:02 00:23:07
14 Lotte Halling 1964 DEN 175 02:30:03 00:44:55 00:01:16 01:21:13 00:01:20 00:21:17
15 Deborah Manners 1964 GBR 183 02:30:10 00:46:52 00:00:58 01:18:08 00:00:58 00:23:11
16 Michelle Ford 1967 GBR 180 02:31:01 00:48:36 00:01:06 01:16:52 00:01:10 00:23:14
17 Margy Weston 1968 NZL 190 02:32:25 00:47:20 00:01:20 01:19:01 00:01:17 00:23:24
18 Brenda Simril USA 206 02:32:25 00:49:29 00:00:57 01:15:22 00:00:56 00:25:36
19 Ada Ventura 1967 ITA 169 02:32:31 00:43:58 00:01:03 01:23:59 00:01:25 00:22:02
20 Lucy Forte-Elcome 1967 CAN 171 02:32:33 00:48:07 00:01:10 01:18:27 00:01:07 00:23:38
21 Lynn Emmett 1968 GBR 179 02:32:57 00:43:39 00:01:17 01:23:55 00:01:23 00:22:40
22 Michele Buckley 1967 USA 196 02:35:12 00:47:22 00:01:28 01:22:22 00:01:23 00:22:35
23 Loredana Strozzi 1968 ITA 168 02:35:20 00:44:36 00:01:07 01:26:41 00:01:15 00:21:38
24 Sarah Brooke 1968 USA 195 02:36:03 00:50:49 00:01:20 01:16:38 00:01:22 00:25:51
25 Sarah Jackson 1967 GBR 182 02:37:05 00:48:32 00:01:06 01:20:43 00:01:14 00:25:26
26 May-Li Cuypers 1966 USA 197 02:39:18 00:47:32 00:01:20 01:25:06 00:01:37 00:23:41
27 Diana Black 1966 USA 194 02:42:25 00:53:44 00:01:09 01:20:12 00:01:43 00:25:34
28 Denise Kowal 1964 USA 202 02:42:34 00:51:24 00:01:00 01:24:37 00:01:16 00:24:13
29 Gisele Miller CAN 173 02:43:38 00:51:27 00:01:19 01:23:23 00:01:12 00:26:15
30 Geraldine Howard 1964 GBR 181 02:46:40 00:51:35 00:01:08 01:26:45 00:01:16 00:25:53
31 Wendy Morris 1965 GBR 184 02:46:49 00:50:08 00:01:12 01:28:48 00:01:07 00:25:31
32 Angela Emanuelli 1967 ITA 165 02:48:16 00:51:22 00:01:30 01:27:19 00:01:42 00:26:19
33 Monica Biondi Anselmi 1966 ITA 162 02:51:20 00:51:41 00:01:33 01:30:01 00:01:23 00:26:41
34 Doris Berardino 1967 ITA 163 02:53:56 00:51:10 00:01:34 01:30:47 00:01:36 00:28:47
35 Darlene James 1966 USA 200 02:54:11 00:53:07 00:01:55 01:30:57 00:01:36 00:26:33
36 Cristina Beretta 1965 ITA 161 02:54:52 00:51:19 00:01:34 01:34:27 00:01:37 00:25:52
37 Johanna Du Toit 1968 RSA 192 02:55:23 00:57:05 00:01:48 01:26:53 00:01:48 00:27:47
38 Maria Rosa Nasso 1968 ITA 166 02:57:38 00:51:10 00:01:12 01:36:37 00:01:19 00:27:17
39 Sara Davies 1966 GBR 178 03:14:11 00:54:02 00:01:30 01:48:56 00:01:25 00:28:15
40 Edileide Cabral 1964 BRA 170 03:31:01 01:05:50 00:02:07 01:47:04 00:02:12 00:33:47
DNF Jeanne Fleck 1965 USA 198 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00