2008 Schliersee ITU Triathlon European Cup : Jun 21 2008 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Anja Dittmer GER 02:18:27 00:19:53 00:00:00 01:20:47 00:00:00 00:37:46
2 Radka Vodickova CZE 02:18:38 00:19:28 00:00:00 01:21:12 00:00:00 00:37:57
3 Kathrin Muller GER 02:21:26 00:19:52 00:00:00 01:20:18 00:00:00 00:41:14
4 Svenja Bazlen GER 02:22:06 00:20:35 00:00:00 01:19:30 00:00:00 00:41:59
5 Jana Jirouskova CZE 02:22:36 00:19:51 00:00:00 01:21:43 00:00:00 00:41:02
6 Anne Haug GER 02:24:18 00:22:35 00:00:00 01:20:47 00:00:00 00:40:54
7 Olesya Prystayko UKR 02:24:35 00:21:52 00:00:00 01:21:40 00:00:00 00:41:03
8 Tina Herklotz GER 02:24:50 00:20:33 00:00:00 01:20:39 00:00:00 00:43:37
9 Lena Brunkhorst GER 02:27:09 00:20:38 00:00:00 01:24:31 00:00:00 00:41:59
10 Katrin Esefeld GER 02:27:36 00:21:56 00:00:00 01:22:44 00:00:00 00:42:55
11 Ewa Komander POL 02:27:43 00:21:40 00:00:00 01:22:22 00:00:00 00:43:38
12 Anja Ippach GER 02:28:23 00:20:45 00:00:00 01:23:43 00:00:00 00:43:54
13 Sarah Zaborowski GER 02:29:02 00:22:33 00:00:00 01:24:50 00:00:00 00:41:38
14 Rebekka Essmüller GER 02:29:03 00:21:38 00:00:00 01:22:20 00:00:00 00:45:05
15 Astrid Karnikowski GER 02:29:56 00:22:01 00:00:00 01:22:57 00:00:00 00:44:57
16 Juliane Straub GER 02:30:31 00:21:53 00:00:00 01:24:05 00:00:00 00:44:30
17 Nadine Baks GER 02:31:22 00:21:18 00:00:00 01:23:40 00:00:00 00:46:24
18 Jannicke Abramowski GER 02:31:29 00:21:02 00:00:00 01:24:09 00:00:00 00:46:17
19 Wenke Kujala GER 02:32:25 00:21:55 00:00:00 01:25:05 00:00:00 00:45:23
20 Simone Schwarz GER 02:32:34 00:24:33 00:00:00 01:23:44 00:00:00 00:44:15
21 Anke Kullmann GER 02:32:52 00:24:37 00:00:00 01:23:47 00:00:00 00:44:27
22 Angelika Kuhnlein GER 02:33:19 00:21:59 00:00:00 01:28:22 00:00:00 00:42:58
23 Daniela Saemmler GER 02:34:04 00:21:18 00:00:00 01:27:30 00:00:00 00:45:15
24 Mignon-juliane Vatlach GER 02:34:23 00:20:24 00:00:00 01:25:04 00:00:00 00:48:54
25 Maja Jacober SUI 02:35:42 00:26:21 00:00:00 01:25:09 00:00:00 00:44:11
26 Scarlet Vatlach GER 02:35:54 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:26:42 00:00:00 00:48:34
27 Anne Isabel Roth GER 02:36:30 00:22:33 00:00:00 01:24:26 00:00:00 00:49:29
28 Jennifer Zenker GER 02:37:11 00:19:50 00:00:00 01:26:57 00:00:00 00:50:23
29 Leonie Poetsch GER 02:37:13 00:21:17 00:00:00 01:28:24 00:00:00 00:47:31
30 Julia Konig GER 02:37:58 00:21:38 00:00:00 01:23:51 00:00:00 00:52:28
31 Katjana Quest-altrogge GER 02:38:06 00:24:29 00:00:00 01:25:27 00:00:00 00:48:09
32 Lisa Allramseder GER 02:39:16 00:21:40 00:00:00 01:28:21 00:00:00 00:49:13
33 Anna Elvery NZL 02:40:24 00:20:35 00:00:00 01:32:33 00:00:00 00:47:15
34 Lena Seeburger GER 02:40:52 00:22:38 00:00:00 01:33:21 00:00:00 00:44:52
35 Christine Ahlen Von GER 02:41:08 00:21:33 00:00:00 01:30:06 00:00:00 00:49:29
36 Martina Maul GER 02:41:34 00:21:34 00:00:00 01:29:14 00:00:00 00:50:45
37 Sonja Rapp GER 02:43:21 00:24:33 00:00:00 01:34:26 00:00:00 00:44:21
38 Kathrin Doose GER 02:44:44 00:23:55 00:00:00 01:32:31 00:00:00 00:48:16
39 Ruth Pohlmann GER 02:45:12 00:21:40 00:00:00 01:34:43 00:00:00 00:48:46
40 Micaela Orgeldinger GER 02:47:31 00:24:34 00:00:00 01:33:03 00:00:00 00:49:53
41 Heidi Hyvärinen FIN 02:47:47 00:24:38 00:00:00 01:37:02 00:00:00 00:46:06
42 Sabine Poller GER 02:48:38 00:20:29 00:00:00 01:32:50 00:00:00 00:55:18
43 Silvia Czaika GER 02:48:49 00:23:48 00:00:00 01:36:14 00:00:00 00:48:45
44 Joanna Wojtaszek POL 02:51:31 00:22:59 00:00:00 01:33:45 00:00:00 00:54:46
45 Swantje Friedrich GER 02:52:12 00:21:52 00:00:00 01:39:17 00:00:00 00:51:02
DNF Olesya Dereza UKR 00:00:00 00:20:33 00:00:00 01:42:52 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vendula Frintova CZE 00:00:00 00:19:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Judith Lotz GER 00:00:00 00:20:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christiane Pilz GER 00:00:00 00:19:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ina Reinders GER 00:00:00 00:20:48 00:00:00 01:20:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lisa Schlimme GER 00:00:00 00:22:28 00:00:00 01:37:14 00:00:00 00:00:00