Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Oscar Vicente 1990 ESP 130 00:56:01 00:14:55 00:00:26 00:33:09 00:00:23 00:07:10
2 Mario Mola 1990 ESP 132 00:56:12 00:14:42 00:00:29 00:33:21 00:00:25 00:07:18
3 Miguel Henriques 1990 POR 129 00:56:30 00:14:55 00:00:24 00:33:13 00:00:20 00:07:38
4 Dejan Henigman 1989 SLO 121 00:56:35 00:14:55 00:00:26 00:33:12 00:00:26 00:07:38
5 Vid Pucelj SLO 142 00:56:36 00:14:55 00:00:26 00:33:10 00:00:25 00:07:42
6 Felix Duchampt 1989 FRA 119 00:56:38 00:14:56 00:00:26 00:33:10 00:00:24 00:07:45
7 Thomas Bishop 1991 GBR 120 00:56:49 00:14:55 00:00:26 00:33:10 00:00:26 00:07:51
8 Martin Hubacek 1989 SVK 148 00:57:00 00:14:51 00:00:24 00:33:15 00:00:27 00:08:03
9 Mickael Schwitzgabel 1990 FRA 143 00:57:15 00:15:14 00:00:26 00:32:52 00:00:27 00:08:16
10 Albert Moreno Molins 1990 ESP 115 00:57:34 00:15:02 00:00:26 00:33:23 00:00:27 00:08:16
11 Gabriele Roggero 1990 ITA 124 00:57:50 00:15:02 00:00:31 00:33:20 00:00:35 00:08:23
12 Radek Roupec 1989 CZE 133 00:58:00 00:15:20 00:00:26 00:33:05 00:00:26 00:08:44
13 Milán Zsirai 1989 HUN 139 00:58:34 00:15:28 00:00:29 00:34:00 00:00:29 00:08:07
14 Dominik Stadelman SUI 135 00:58:37 00:16:14 00:00:27 00:33:15 00:00:26 00:08:16
15 Tomas Renc 1990 CZE 131 00:58:38 00:15:28 00:00:26 00:33:58 00:00:26 00:08:22
16 David Bill 1990 SUI 137 00:58:45 00:16:14 00:00:26 00:33:18 00:00:29 00:08:20
17 Bence Búza 1992 HUN 127 00:58:54 00:15:35 00:00:26 00:33:55 00:00:32 00:08:26
18 Dániel Borsányi 1990 HUN 128 00:59:09 00:15:57 00:00:29 00:33:32 00:00:32 00:08:42
19 Lorenzo Giannico 1990 ITA 126 00:59:15 00:15:58 00:00:29 00:33:29 00:00:28 00:08:51
20 Riccardo Sterni 1989 ITA 122 01:00:26 00:15:28 00:00:27 00:35:49 00:00:27 00:08:14
21 Péter Hatházi 1989 HUN 138 01:00:31 00:15:54 00:00:27 00:35:23 00:00:25 00:08:23
22 Matteo Bruschi 1989 ITA 125 01:00:48 00:15:58 00:00:29 00:33:29 00:00:27 00:10:26
23 Barnabás Havlik 1990 HUN 117 01:01:40 00:16:15 00:00:26 00:35:02 00:00:28 00:09:30
24 Alessio Nardellotto 1989 ITA 145 01:03:10 00:16:22 00:00:27 00:36:44 00:00:32 00:09:05
25 Dávid Hankó 1991 HUN 141 01:03:42 00:16:01 00:00:29 00:35:14 00:00:28 00:11:33
26 Mihalis Sugcutzoglou GRE 146 01:04:31 00:16:27 00:00:27 00:37:27 00:00:27 00:09:43
27 Athauxsios Boumpas GRE 140 01:05:05 00:17:31 00:00:36 00:37:21 00:00:31 00:09:08
28 Konstantinos Manos 1993 GRE 116 01:05:09 00:17:31 00:00:37 00:37:17 00:00:35 00:09:08
29 Vaios Kakaes 1991 GRE 136 01:05:18 00:18:08 00:00:34 00:36:44 00:00:33 00:09:19
30 Domen Hribar 1991 SLO 149 01:06:05 00:16:29 00:00:34 00:38:24 00:00:32 00:10:08
31 Nikos Starovas 1993 GRE 123 01:10:44 00:18:36 00:00:37 00:40:19 00:00:40 00:10:33
Program notes:

All the athletes on the start list finished the race.