2007 Alanya ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Oct 24 2007 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yulian Malyshev RUS 01:47:29 00:17:48 00:00:27 00:56:55 00:00:34 00:31:44
2 Andriy Glushchenko UKR 01:47:56 00:17:56 00:00:29 00:56:28 00:00:29 00:32:34
3 Ruedi Wild SUI 01:48:00 00:18:00 00:00:29 00:56:26 00:00:31 00:32:34
4 Ivan Vasiliev RUS 01:48:16 00:17:48 00:00:29 00:56:39 00:00:34 00:32:47
5 Danylo Sapunov UKR 01:48:29 00:17:57 00:00:26 00:56:36 00:00:31 00:33:00
6 Andrew Johns GBR 01:48:41 00:18:26 00:00:26 00:55:59 00:00:31 00:33:17
7 Ran Alterman ISR 01:48:46 00:17:58 00:00:27 00:56:31 00:00:36 00:33:14
8 Maxim Laba RUS 01:48:50 00:18:27 00:00:27 00:56:03 00:00:34 00:33:17
9 Igor Sysoev RUS 01:49:06 00:17:52 00:00:31 00:56:34 00:00:31 00:33:39
10 Gavin Noble IRL 01:49:14 00:18:05 00:00:29 00:56:19 00:00:32 00:33:47
11 Kostas Dovanas GRE 01:49:18 00:18:08 00:00:29 00:56:33 00:00:32 00:33:34
12 Hervé Banti MON 01:49:22 00:18:00 00:00:27 00:56:30 00:00:32 00:33:53
13 Jarmo Hast FIN 01:49:31 00:18:32 00:00:29 00:56:04 00:00:34 00:33:52
14 Zvonko Cubric CRO 01:49:36 00:17:54 00:00:26 00:55:23 00:00:29 00:35:23
15 Soren Binderup DEN 01:49:40 00:18:34 00:00:29 00:56:01 00:00:34 00:34:00
16 Ilia Mazhukin RUS 01:49:46 00:18:34 00:00:26 00:56:02 00:00:31 00:34:12
17 Stas Krylov RUS 01:49:58 00:18:23 00:00:29 00:56:12 00:00:39 00:34:15
18 Aurélien Lescure FRA 01:50:00 00:18:31 00:00:31 00:55:57 00:00:34 00:34:26
19 Alberto Casadei ITA 01:50:02 00:17:50 00:00:31 00:56:32 00:00:36 00:34:33
20 Anton Chuchko RUS 01:50:05 00:17:59 00:00:26 00:56:27 00:00:27 00:34:48
21 Oleksiy Shcherbina UKR 01:50:13 00:18:04 00:00:29 00:56:28 00:00:36 00:34:35
22 Roman Nikitenko KAZ 01:50:17 00:18:36 00:00:26 00:55:57 00:00:34 00:34:46
23 Tamas Liptak HUN 01:50:28 00:18:02 00:00:27 00:56:36 00:00:39 00:34:42
24 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 01:50:30 00:17:52 00:00:29 00:56:40 00:00:44 00:34:42
25 Michael Rosu BEL 01:50:36 00:18:30 00:00:31 00:55:51 00:00:31 00:35:11
26 Luc Van Es NED 01:50:44 00:18:16 00:00:29 00:56:06 00:00:31 00:35:20
27 Vincent Luis FRA 01:50:47 00:17:47 00:00:29 00:56:33 00:00:31 00:35:24
28 Marc-yvan De Kaenel SUI 01:50:53 00:18:04 00:00:29 00:56:23 00:00:31 00:35:28
29 Etienne Diemunsch FRA 01:51:00 00:18:15 00:00:27 00:56:13 00:00:29 00:35:35
30 Jan Celustka CZE 01:51:03 00:18:05 00:00:34 00:56:23 00:00:36 00:35:23
31 Dmytro Malyar UKR 01:51:06 00:18:24 00:00:26 00:56:10 00:00:56 00:35:10
32 Lawrence Fanous JOR 01:51:13 00:17:59 00:00:31 00:56:23 00:00:34 00:35:46
33 Pierre Guivarch FRA 01:51:16 00:17:57 00:00:29 00:56:32 00:00:31 00:35:46
34 Ludovic Dernier BEL 01:51:24 00:18:07 00:00:31 00:56:15 00:00:41 00:35:49
35 Or Berger ISR 01:51:29 00:18:03 00:00:27 00:56:33 00:00:31 00:35:52
36 Gerald Horvath AUT 01:51:32 00:18:36 00:00:29 00:56:01 00:00:36 00:35:50
37 Martijn Dekker NED 01:51:35 00:17:57 00:00:29 00:56:28 00:00:31 00:36:10
38 Andrei Kutalovski BLR 01:52:05 00:18:09 00:00:31 00:56:26 00:00:36 00:36:23
39 Roman Korol UKR 01:52:15 00:17:56 00:00:29 00:56:36 00:00:43 00:36:32
40 Jon Unanue ESP 01:52:25 00:18:08 00:00:31 00:56:28 00:00:36 00:36:43
41 Aurelien Raphael FRA 01:52:42 00:17:47 00:00:29 00:56:38 00:00:29 00:37:18
42 Jens Toft DEN 01:52:43 00:17:50 00:00:29 00:56:53 00:00:34 00:36:56
43 Andrey Lyatskiy RUS 01:52:47 00:18:00 00:00:29 00:56:38 00:00:41 00:36:58
44 Matija Lukina CRO 01:52:55 00:18:01 00:00:31 00:56:31 00:00:37 00:37:13
45 Sergey Sokolov RUS 01:53:14 00:18:41 00:00:31 00:55:43 00:00:32 00:37:48
46 Pavel Patak CZE 01:53:17 00:18:08 00:00:31 00:56:28 00:00:39 00:37:32
47 Ofer Vered ISR 01:53:20 00:18:32 00:00:31 00:55:55 00:00:34 00:37:48
48 Sergiy Drozd MDA 01:53:32 00:17:59 00:00:29 00:56:28 00:00:37 00:37:57
49 Boris Dessenoix FRA 01:53:47 00:18:32 00:00:27 00:56:03 00:00:31 00:38:12
50 Aliaksandr Yerashkov BLR 01:54:31 00:18:18 00:00:31 00:56:12 00:00:36 00:38:54
51 Wouter Monchy BEL 01:54:43 00:18:29 00:00:29 00:56:01 00:00:36 00:39:08
52 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov UKR 01:55:37 00:18:49 00:00:26 01:00:36 00:00:34 00:35:10
53 Uri Zilberman ISR 01:56:10 00:18:42 00:00:27 01:00:45 00:00:36 00:35:40
54 Mert Onaran TUR 01:56:49 00:18:39 00:00:32 01:00:46 00:00:37 00:36:13
55 Roman Bauer KAZ 01:57:12 00:19:22 00:00:27 01:00:01 00:00:32 00:36:46
56 Ivan Batrun KAZ 01:57:36 00:19:28 00:00:34 00:59:56 00:00:31 00:37:07
57 Jacob Petersen Bach DEN 01:57:42 00:17:56 00:00:34 00:56:41 00:00:43 00:41:50
58 Mikalai Yarmotsik BLR 01:58:56 00:19:31 00:00:29 00:59:55 00:00:31 00:38:30
59 Giannis Mouhos GRE 02:00:26 00:18:38 00:00:34 01:00:50 00:00:43 00:39:43
60 Stojan Popovski MKD 02:01:16 00:18:27 00:00:31 01:00:57 00:00:37 00:40:43
61 Orhan Topal TUR 02:01:50 00:22:47 00:00:29 01:01:21 00:00:37 00:36:34
62 Evgeny Shukarev RUS 02:02:07 00:18:40 00:00:27 01:00:49 00:00:34 00:41:36
63 Kemal Cobanyildizi TUR 02:03:06 00:22:40 00:00:32 01:01:19 00:00:36 00:37:58
64 Hasan Altinbay TUR 02:03:39 00:21:27 00:00:41 01:02:30 00:00:41 00:38:19
65 Ali Ulus TUR 02:07:43 00:22:47 00:00:29 01:01:12 00:00:37 00:42:35
66 Onur Aydemir TUR 02:08:51 00:22:34 00:00:34 01:01:24 00:00:43 00:43:37
67 Bahadir Tama TUR 02:09:47 00:22:43 00:00:32 01:01:14 00:00:36 00:44:42
68 Ali Elma TUR 02:14:01 00:22:44 00:00:34 01:01:23 00:00:44 00:48:36
DNF Pavel Simko SVK 00:00:00 00:18:13 00:00:27 00:56:19 00:00:34 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Tutukin RUS 00:00:00 00:18:23 00:00:29 00:56:06 00:00:36 00:00:00
DNF Ole Vinnergaard DEN 00:00:00 00:18:01 00:00:29 00:56:28 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Bertrand Billard FRA 00:00:00 00:18:11 00:00:27 00:55:08 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Oleksiy Kurenkov UKR 00:00:00 00:18:18 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Artem Parienko RUS 00:00:00 00:17:59 00:00:32 00:56:29 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Erik Strand SWE 00:00:00 00:18:39 00:00:26 00:55:48 00:00:36 00:00:00
DNF Alper Koksoy TUR 00:00:00 00:22:48 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mehmet Babaandac TUR 00:00:00 00:25:37 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Merdan Cayir TUR 00:00:00 00:25:25 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Burhan Burali TUR 00:00:00 00:23:43 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00