Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Helen Jenkins 1984 GBR 5 02:01:37 00:17:45 00:00:51 01:05:43 00:00:30 00:36:48
2 Sarah Haskins 1981 USA 47 02:01:41 00:17:45 00:00:47 01:05:46 00:00:26 00:36:57
3 Samantha Warriner 1971 NZL 4 02:02:32 00:18:32 00:00:44 01:07:08 00:00:25 00:35:43
4 Erin Densham 1985 AUS 14 02:02:32 00:18:35 00:00:54 01:06:55 00:00:26 00:35:42
5 Emma Moffatt 1984 AUS 6 02:02:34 00:17:46 00:00:51 01:07:45 00:00:24 00:35:48
6 Felicity Abram 1986 AUS 3 02:03:35 00:18:45 00:00:45 01:06:59 00:00:25 00:36:41
7 Sarah True 1981 USA 36 02:04:08 00:17:50 00:00:46 01:07:54 00:00:31 00:37:07
8 Kate Allen 1970 AUT 57 02:04:14 00:18:45 00:00:50 01:06:52 00:00:32 00:37:15
9 Debbie Tanner 1982 NZL 41 02:04:24 00:18:34 00:00:51 01:07:00 00:00:24 00:37:35
10 Vanessa Fernandes 1985 POR 2 02:04:34 00:17:47 00:00:47 01:07:56 00:00:34 00:37:30
11 Juri Ide 1983 JPN 9 02:04:37 00:18:36 00:00:55 01:06:57 00:00:30 00:37:39
12 Alee Sharp 1981 AUS 15 02:04:41 00:18:09 00:00:45 01:07:34 00:00:26 00:37:47
13 Carole Peon 1978 FRA 28 02:04:45 00:18:31 00:00:49 01:07:05 00:00:35 00:37:45
14 Elizabeth May 1983 LUX 19 02:04:51 00:18:27 00:01:00 01:06:56 00:00:33 00:37:55
15 Emma Davis 1986 IRL 8 02:04:54 00:18:30 00:00:49 01:07:05 00:00:29 00:38:01
16 Kathrin Muller 1989 GER 40 02:04:58 00:18:27 00:00:54 01:07:02 00:00:26 00:38:09
17 Liz Blatchford 1980 GBR 22 02:05:07 00:17:41 00:00:50 01:07:53 00:00:26 00:38:17
18 Kate Roberts 1983 RSA 34 02:05:08 00:18:39 00:00:49 01:06:57 00:00:27 00:38:16
19 Jessica Harrison 1977 FRA 33 02:05:20 00:17:51 00:00:44 01:07:48 00:00:25 00:38:32
20 Lisa Norden 1984 SWE 1 02:05:22 00:18:32 00:00:51 01:07:00 00:00:24 00:38:35
21 Kathy Tremblay 1982 CAN 7 02:05:24 00:18:30 00:00:49 01:07:03 00:00:27 00:38:35
22 Laura Bennett 1975 USA 21 02:05:30 00:17:49 00:00:43 01:07:57 00:00:35 00:38:26
23 Olga Zausaylova 1978 RUS 11 02:05:34 00:18:50 00:00:54 01:06:39 00:00:28 00:38:43
24 Carolyn Murray 1976 CAN 10 02:05:46 00:18:59 00:00:47 01:08:37 00:00:37 00:36:46
25 Andrea Hewitt 1982 NZL 26 02:05:48 00:18:30 00:01:06 01:06:49 00:00:29 00:38:54
26 Irina Abysova 1980 RUS 16 02:05:48 00:17:48 00:00:49 01:07:49 00:00:28 00:38:54
27 Tomoko Sonoda 1983 JPN 35 02:05:48 00:17:49 00:01:00 01:07:37 00:00:25 00:38:57
28 Lisa Mensink 1977 CAN 17 02:05:57 00:18:01 00:00:53 01:07:29 00:00:32 00:39:02
29 Ai Ueda 1983 JPN 18 02:05:59 00:18:53 00:00:49 01:08:42 00:00:27 00:37:08
30 Kerry Lang 1976 GBR 27 02:06:01 00:17:46 00:00:47 01:07:49 00:00:29 00:39:10
31 Marion Lorblanchet 1983 FRA 24 02:06:14 00:18:33 00:00:50 01:07:04 00:00:25 00:39:22
32 Vanessa Raw 1984 GBR 67 02:06:32 00:18:03 00:00:52 01:07:32 00:00:36 00:39:29
33 Lauren Groves 1981 CAN 31 02:06:37 00:19:04 00:00:48 01:08:32 00:00:34 00:37:39
34 Julie Ertel 1972 USA 43 02:06:52 00:18:07 00:00:53 01:07:22 00:00:28 00:40:02
35 Kiyomi Niwata 1970 JPN 45 02:07:04 00:18:33 00:01:05 01:08:47 00:00:30 00:38:09
36 Vendula Frintova 1983 CZE 20 02:07:29 00:18:58 00:00:54 01:08:31 00:00:27 00:38:39
37 Charlotte Bonin 1987 ITA 37 02:07:45 00:18:13 00:00:44 01:07:30 00:00:31 00:40:47
38 Kirsten Sweetland 1988 CAN 23 02:07:49 00:17:56 00:00:48 01:07:40 00:00:36 00:40:49
39 Wieke Hoogzaad 1970 NED 66 02:07:58 00:18:36 00:00:52 01:06:58 00:00:25 00:41:07
40 Sara Mclarty 1983 USA 56 02:09:09 00:17:33 00:01:00 01:07:51 00:00:31 00:42:14
41 Abbie Thorrington 1987 GBR 69 02:10:36 00:17:49 00:00:50 01:07:45 00:00:27 00:43:45
42 Birgit Cals-Berk 1982 NED 54 02:10:44 00:18:50 00:00:47 01:08:47 00:00:26 00:41:54
43 Yun Liu 1962 CHN 60 02:10:58 00:18:44 00:00:59 01:11:28 00:00:24 00:39:23
44 Dunia Gomez 1983 MEX 48 02:11:10 00:19:08 00:00:52 01:11:10 00:00:25 00:39:35
45 Merja Kiviranta 1977 FIN 42 02:11:14 00:19:00 00:00:53 01:11:17 00:00:26 00:39:38
46 Melody Ramirez MEX 49 02:11:50 00:19:05 00:00:51 01:11:16 00:00:33 00:40:05
47 Yi Zhang 1987 CHN 53 02:12:08 00:18:55 00:01:09 01:11:07 00:00:28 00:40:29
48 Adriana Fabiola Corona 1980 MEX 46 02:12:14 00:19:45 00:00:46 01:10:36 00:00:25 00:40:42
49 Maria Pujol 1982 ESP 65 02:12:37 00:18:56 00:00:53 01:11:18 00:00:26 00:41:04
50 Amanda Stevens 1977 USA 64 02:13:11 00:18:29 00:00:53 01:11:47 00:00:34 00:41:28
51 Melanie Hauss 1982 SUI 55 02:13:56 00:18:30 00:00:54 01:09:01 00:00:49 00:44:42
DNF Tania Haiböck 1974 AUT 25 00:00:00 00:19:36 00:00:52 01:10:41 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Joelle Franzmann 1978 GER 32 00:00:00 00:18:04 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniela Chmet 1979 ITA 38 00:00:00 00:18:28 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 30 00:00:00 00:18:32 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pilar Hidalgo Iglesias 1979 ESP 68 00:00:00 00:18:52 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zuriñe Rodriguez Sanchez 1982 ESP 58 00:00:00 00:19:02 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marina Damlaimcourt 1979 ESP 39 00:00:00 00:19:03 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Saori Ohmatsu JPN 44 00:00:00 00:20:19 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Keiko Tanaka 1984 JPN 29 00:00:00 00:20:27 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eva Ledesma Calvet 1980 ESP 61 00:00:00 00:20:29 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Evelyn Williamson 1971 NZL 63 00:00:00 00:20:42 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nicky Samuels 1983 NZL 12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anel Radford 1978 RSA 51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yekaterina Shatnaya 1979 KAZ 62 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Magdalena Stovickova 1975 SVK 70 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Svetlana Blazevic 1980 SRB 71 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00