Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 4 01:51:17 00:19:25 00:00:25 00:58:24 00:00:34 00:32:30
2 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 2 01:51:32 00:19:23 00:00:26 00:58:23 00:00:32 00:32:49
3 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 7 01:51:43 00:19:26 00:00:26 00:58:15 00:00:32 00:33:07
4 Igor Sysoev 1980 RUS 8 01:51:53 00:19:29 00:00:26 00:58:17 00:00:28 00:33:13
5 Luc Van Es 1984 NED 18 01:51:57 00:20:18 00:00:26 00:57:30 00:00:31 00:33:13
6 Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 15 01:52:05 00:19:46 00:00:28 00:57:51 00:00:30 00:33:30
7 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 5 01:52:17 00:19:27 00:00:28 00:58:22 00:00:33 00:33:28
8 Dmitriy Smurov 1980 KAZ 10 01:52:24 00:19:53 00:00:31 00:57:57 00:00:35 00:33:30
9 Bryan Keane 1980 IRL 16 01:52:31 00:20:32 00:00:30 00:57:13 00:00:37 00:33:40
10 Piotr Grzegorzek 1987 POL 32 01:52:40 00:19:28 00:00:30 00:58:16 00:00:35 00:33:53
11 Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 19 01:52:47 00:19:46 00:00:33 00:57:53 00:00:36 00:34:00
12 Aurélien Lescure 1986 TUR 21 01:52:51 00:19:47 00:00:30 00:58:00 00:00:34 00:34:01
13 Youri Severin NED 24 01:53:01 00:19:50 00:00:30 00:57:53 00:00:37 00:34:13
14 Pierre Le Corre 1990 FRA 78 01:53:09 00:19:25 00:00:28 00:58:20 00:00:32 00:34:25
15 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 27 01:53:21 00:20:23 00:00:28 00:57:29 00:00:37 00:34:27
16 Soren Binderup 1976 DEN 41 01:53:27 00:20:22 00:00:30 00:57:35 00:00:34 00:34:29
17 Marc Geerts 1985 BEL 33 01:53:32 00:20:18 00:00:26 00:57:28 00:00:33 00:34:48
18 Sylwester Kuster 1985 POL 38 01:53:39 00:19:37 00:00:32 00:58:17 00:00:35 00:34:38
19 Lander Dircken 1985 BEL 29 01:53:44 00:19:54 00:00:30 00:57:55 00:00:34 00:34:52
20 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 35 01:53:50 00:19:57 00:00:35 00:57:51 00:00:35 00:34:52
21 Roman Korol 1987 UKR 25 01:54:06 00:19:42 00:00:36 00:57:51 00:00:30 00:35:28
22 Balázs Pocsai 1983 HUN 11 01:54:23 00:19:32 00:00:33 00:58:10 00:00:39 00:35:30
23 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 23 01:54:28 00:19:28 00:00:27 00:58:28 00:00:32 00:35:34
24 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 49 01:54:29 00:19:53 00:00:30 00:57:49 00:00:35 00:35:45
25 Viktor Aloshyn 1988 UKR 50 01:54:33 00:19:52 00:00:30 00:58:08 00:00:33 00:35:33
26 Thomas André 1990 FRA 73 01:54:34 00:19:56 00:00:28 00:57:55 00:00:37 00:35:38
27 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 9 01:54:35 00:19:32 00:00:31 00:58:05 00:00:34 00:35:55
28 Martijn Dekker 1986 NED 37 01:54:44 00:19:47 00:00:32 00:57:58 00:00:34 00:35:53
29 Dmitry Rostyagaev 1988 RUS 28 01:54:46 00:19:47 00:00:28 00:58:03 00:00:39 00:35:53
30 Brice Daubord 1985 FRA 20 01:54:59 00:19:55 00:00:28 00:57:47 00:00:31 00:36:19
31 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 0 01:55:01 00:19:27 00:00:30 00:58:20 00:00:34 00:36:12
32 Andrea D'Aquino 1979 ITA 14 01:55:08 00:19:54 00:00:28 00:58:08 00:00:40 00:36:01
33 Attila Fecskovics 1985 HUN 26 01:55:19 00:19:34 00:00:35 00:58:19 00:00:39 00:36:14
34 Ivan Ivanov 1989 UKR 66 01:55:33 00:20:17 00:00:26 00:57:30 00:00:33 00:36:48
35 Andrey Lyatskiy 1987 RUS 63 01:55:34 00:19:44 00:00:28 00:57:06 00:00:32 00:37:46
36 Stefan Van Thiel NED 42 01:55:36 00:21:08 00:00:27 00:56:40 00:00:41 00:36:40
37 Bojan Cebin 1986 SLO 30 01:55:39 00:21:08 00:00:28 00:56:54 00:00:38 00:36:34
38 Ilia Mazhukin 1986 RUS 39 01:55:51 00:20:22 00:00:30 00:57:32 00:00:31 00:36:57
39 Jens Petersen Bach 1984 DEN 47 01:55:55 00:20:34 00:00:28 00:57:24 00:00:46 00:36:43
40 Manuel Kueng 1987 SUI 43 01:56:04 00:19:30 00:00:28 00:58:15 00:00:33 00:37:19
41 Tim Van Hamme 1991 BEL 57 01:56:19 00:20:27 00:00:28 00:57:32 00:00:34 00:37:19
42 Andrei Kutalovski 1984 BLR 83 01:56:21 00:20:19 00:00:39 00:57:32 00:00:34 00:37:16
43 Roman Bauer 1985 KAZ 22 01:56:21 00:20:36 00:00:31 00:57:14 00:00:39 00:37:23
44 Lesly Derks NED 58 01:56:42 00:20:01 00:00:30 00:57:52 00:00:39 00:37:42
45 Dmitry Papshev RUS 82 01:56:46 00:20:41 00:00:30 00:57:21 00:00:37 00:37:38
46 Nazariy Dorosh 1980 UKR 34 01:56:53 00:20:33 00:00:33 00:57:06 00:00:36 00:38:08
47 Filip Przymusinski 1983 POL 46 01:57:18 00:20:30 00:00:28 00:57:19 00:00:48 00:38:14
48 Frederic Belaubre 1980 FRA 6 01:57:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:57:21
49 Ivan Kalashnikov 1990 RUS 51 01:57:26 00:19:36 00:00:30 00:58:08 00:00:36 00:38:38
50 Alexander Abramov RUS 64 01:57:32 00:19:56 00:00:32 00:57:55 00:00:35 00:38:38
51 Vladimir Ulitin KAZ 77 01:57:45 00:19:57 00:00:30 00:58:06 00:00:37 00:38:38
52 Peter Denteneer 1990 BEL 68 01:58:18 00:19:31 00:00:32 00:58:08 00:00:34 00:39:36
53 Dmitry Nosarev RUS 52 01:58:20 00:19:33 00:00:32 00:57:13 00:00:40 00:40:24
54 Peter De Vries NED 61 01:58:23 00:19:51 00:00:33 00:58:06 00:00:39 00:39:17
55 Michal Achczynski POL 69 01:58:40 00:20:24 00:00:34 00:57:32 00:00:40 00:39:32
56 Filip Dragolov 1988 BUL 53 01:58:54 00:20:25 00:00:31 00:57:16 00:00:39 00:40:04
57 Alexander Bezugliy 1985 UKR 59 01:58:56 00:19:26 00:00:33 00:58:33 00:00:39 00:39:47
58 David Herzig 1986 SUI 54 01:58:59 00:20:32 00:00:35 00:57:19 00:00:38 00:39:57
59 Willem Brems 1988 BEL 70 01:59:42 00:19:30 00:00:34 00:58:21 00:00:32 00:40:47
60 Alen Dragolov 1991 BUL 0 02:00:54 00:20:33 00:00:31 00:57:30 00:00:36 00:41:45
61 Benoit Bouchard 1985 FRA 36 02:02:29 00:19:52 00:00:32 00:57:47 00:00:34 00:43:45
62 Kirill Mazhukhin 1990 RUS 60 02:03:17 00:20:29 00:00:32 00:57:32 00:00:35 00:44:10
63 Mert Onaran TUR 62 02:05:35 00:21:53 00:00:34 01:03:41 00:00:43 00:38:45
64 Duygun Yurteri TUR 84 02:06:02 00:22:37 00:00:36 01:02:51 00:00:41 00:39:19
65 Maxim Leshina 1991 KAZ 75 02:06:07 00:22:32 00:00:34 01:03:01 00:00:37 00:39:25
66 Kiryl Valadzkou 1990 BLR 71 02:08:08 00:21:17 00:00:34 01:03:06 00:00:34 00:42:40
67 Zekeryia Yuceturk TUR 80 02:09:33 00:21:18 00:00:37 01:03:02 00:00:46 00:43:52
68 Maikel Zuijderhoudt NED 55 02:09:55 00:20:59 00:00:33 01:04:42 00:00:48 00:42:55
69 Andrei Los 1991 BLR 85 02:11:46 00:21:25 00:00:32 01:02:59 00:00:38 00:46:15
70 Zulfu Karabulut TUR 67 02:12:25 00:25:45 00:00:43 01:03:43 00:00:37 00:41:38
71 Bahadir Tama TUR 86 02:13:25 00:23:15 00:00:32 01:06:25 00:00:36 00:42:39
72 Selcuk Oksal Ozdol TUR 74 02:14:43 00:24:12 00:00:37 01:05:27 00:00:46 00:43:43