Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 1 01:55:15 00:19:05 00:00:16 01:01:54 00:00:14 00:33:44
2 Zhihang Jiang 1986 CHN 10 01:55:22 00:19:05 00:00:14 01:01:55 00:00:16 00:33:49
3 Joshua Amberger 1989 AUS 2 01:56:18 00:19:02 00:00:17 01:01:57 00:00:14 00:34:46
4 Zhou Fang 1985 CHN 15 01:56:45 00:19:03 00:00:16 01:01:55 00:00:12 00:35:17
5 Yiming Zhang 1986 CHN 4 01:57:34 00:19:13 00:00:14 01:01:46 00:00:14 00:36:04
6 Maxym Chorny 1983 UKR 19 01:57:45 00:19:06 00:00:19 01:02:20 00:00:14 00:35:45
7 Liwei Sun 1986 CHN 5 01:57:55 00:21:14 00:00:12 01:03:17 00:00:16 00:32:52
8 Daqing Wang 1989 CHN 9 01:58:04 00:19:04 00:00:16 01:01:54 00:00:12 00:36:37
9 Jesse Featonby 1987 AUS 7 01:59:35 00:19:48 00:00:14 01:04:43 00:00:14 00:34:36
10 Faquan Bai 1986 CHN 12 01:59:45 00:19:11 00:00:14 01:05:23 00:00:12 00:34:42
11 Sergiy Kurochkin 1988 UKR 31 01:59:52 00:19:44 00:00:17 01:04:46 00:00:17 00:34:37
12 Vasyl Makedon UKR 23 02:01:05 00:19:15 00:00:12 01:05:16 00:00:17 00:36:02
13 Brian Mcleod AUS 37 02:02:18 00:19:56 00:00:16 01:04:33 00:00:17 00:37:16
14 Qingli Shi 1988 CHN 28 02:02:28 00:19:11 00:00:12 01:05:20 00:00:17 00:37:24
15 Wenbo Geng CHN 16 02:04:27 00:21:59 00:00:17 01:05:27 00:00:16 00:36:27
16 Wanda Zheng 1991 CHN 26 02:05:35 00:19:10 00:00:14 01:05:23 00:00:12 00:40:33
17 Lin Chen 1986 CHN 11 02:05:57 00:19:44 00:00:19 01:07:39 00:00:19 00:37:55
18 Hao Miao 1988 CHN 14 02:06:21 00:19:45 00:00:31 01:10:04 00:00:17 00:35:43
19 Hansen Gu CHN 18 02:07:19 00:22:01 00:00:14 01:07:20 00:00:17 00:37:24
20 You Li 1988 CHN 21 02:07:35 00:19:46 00:00:17 01:07:41 00:00:17 00:39:32
21 Qintao Zhang 1988 CHN 25 02:08:05 00:22:52 00:00:22 01:08:34 00:00:16 00:36:00
22 Soung Geun Sin 1991 KOR 46 02:08:16 00:21:58 00:00:14 01:05:27 00:00:14 00:40:21
23 Hailin Li 1988 CHN 44 02:09:36 00:21:48 00:00:19 01:07:29 00:00:17 00:39:40
24 Kohei Shimomura 1985 JPN 3 02:09:36 00:20:49 00:00:21 01:03:36 00:00:17 00:44:32
25 Peng Li 1989 CHN 39 02:10:19 00:24:14 00:00:19 01:07:16 00:00:14 00:38:15
26 Fuqiang Zhang 1989 CHN 45 02:14:36 00:24:22 00:00:17 01:12:29 00:00:19 00:37:07
27 Ehsan Aminyan Dehkordi IRI 32 02:16:58 00:23:34 00:00:22 01:13:07 00:00:26 00:39:28
28 Seyyed Maghsood Sobery IRI 41 02:18:30 00:22:03 00:00:31 01:10:22 00:00:31 00:45:02
29 Milad Taheri Rouzbahani 1990 IRI 33 02:23:04 00:24:15 00:00:39 01:18:13 00:00:17 00:39:40
30 Jian Cao 1990 CHN 27 02:25:16 00:22:03 00:00:17 01:16:02 00:00:26 00:46:26
31 Peiyang Song CHN 34 02:26:31 00:20:31 00:01:08 01:16:39 00:00:39 00:47:30
32 Mohammad Asghari Khatooni 1979 IRI 38 02:27:18 00:26:47 00:00:37 01:18:20 00:00:26 00:41:05
33 Farshad Dadfar 1987 IRI 48 02:29:28 00:20:56 00:00:36 01:18:37 00:00:39 00:48:36
DNF Felipe Barraza 1991 CHI 36 00:00:00 00:19:47 00:00:14 01:04:47 00:00:17 00:00:00
DNF Xuan Li 1988 CHN 22 00:00:00 00:21:03 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anthony Mcsweeney AUS 8 00:00:00 00:19:55 00:00:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jin Seop Shin 1978 KOR 17 00:00:00 00:20:42 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zhongwei Zhou 1982 CHN 20 00:00:00 00:20:53 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00