2009 Bled ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Sep 05 2009 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Annika Vössing GER 00:41:14 00:05:39 00:00:35 00:22:36 00:00:35 00:11:47
2 Marlene Gomez-islinger GER 00:41:38 00:05:32 00:00:34 00:22:45 00:00:33 00:12:13
3 Katarina Ogrin SLO 00:41:57 00:05:28 00:00:31 00:22:53 00:00:31 00:12:32
4 Theresa Baumgartel GER 00:42:20 00:05:30 00:00:31 00:22:48 00:00:33 00:12:56
5 Monika Orazem SLO 00:42:27 00:05:28 00:00:32 00:22:51 00:00:33 00:13:01
6 Hanna Philippin GER 00:42:30 00:05:33 00:00:32 00:23:08 00:00:34 00:12:40
7 Ann-cathrin Frick GER 00:42:37 00:05:26 00:00:33 00:22:53 00:00:35 00:13:07
8 Tereza Durdiakova SVK 00:43:08 00:05:28 00:00:31 00:22:52 00:00:38 00:13:37
9 Aneta Grabmullerova CZE 00:43:28 00:05:27 00:00:30 00:23:17 00:00:32 00:13:40
10 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 00:43:30 00:05:28 00:00:39 00:23:06 00:00:36 00:13:39
11 Zuzana Vlckova CZE 00:43:38 00:05:33 00:00:33 00:23:07 00:00:38 00:13:44
12 Nika Kozar SLO 00:43:54 00:06:10 00:00:33 00:23:47 00:00:35 00:12:47
13 Maruša Klemenc SLO 00:44:11 00:05:37 00:00:33 00:23:07 00:00:35 00:14:16
14 Jana Giacometto SUI 00:44:21 00:05:44 00:00:37 00:22:56 00:00:39 00:14:24
15 Theresa Moser AUT 00:44:41 00:05:38 00:00:47 00:24:12 00:00:45 00:13:18
16 Svenja Hoernlein GER 00:44:43 00:05:31 00:00:33 00:24:29 00:00:36 00:13:32
17 Eva Troha SLO 00:44:44 00:06:05 00:00:35 00:23:49 00:00:36 00:13:34
18 Valérie Zaugg SUI 00:45:06 00:05:49 00:00:39 00:24:02 00:00:41 00:13:51
19 Ana Grkman SLO 00:45:21 00:05:38 00:00:35 00:24:19 00:00:37 00:14:10
20 Anastasiya Vasilyeva RUS 00:45:39 00:05:30 00:00:37 00:24:28 00:00:43 00:14:17
21 Ana Skific CRO 00:46:23 00:06:15 00:00:33 00:25:04 00:00:34 00:13:53
22 Alina Hambrusch AUT 00:46:28 00:06:05 00:00:38 00:25:04 00:00:28 00:14:08
23 Viktoria Zavgorodnia UKR 00:46:28 00:06:05 00:00:37 00:25:07 00:00:40 00:13:58
24 Veronika Lauberova CZE 00:46:50 00:05:32 00:00:37 00:25:19 00:00:33 00:14:46
25 Maruša Andoljšek SLO 00:46:55 00:05:45 00:00:35 00:23:54 00:00:32 00:16:09
26 Edita Lauberova CZE 00:46:59 00:05:35 00:00:38 00:25:12 00:00:32 00:14:59
27 Liza Ursic SLO 00:47:04 00:05:38 00:00:39 00:24:43 00:00:32 00:15:30
28 Zoé Cserjési HUN 00:47:09 00:06:10 00:00:43 00:25:49 00:00:31 00:13:54
29 Elodie Lagae BEL 00:47:10 00:05:58 00:00:46 00:25:07 00:00:39 00:14:38
30 Vlatka Škudar CRO 00:47:41 00:06:17 00:00:34 00:25:52 00:00:33 00:14:21
31 Nicole Hribernik AUT 00:48:30 00:06:20 00:00:41 00:25:38 00:00:32 00:15:14
32 Niki Kaskova CZE 00:48:32 00:06:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:14:25
33 Manca Vrhovnik SLO 00:49:19 00:06:25 00:00:34 00:25:48 00:00:34 00:15:55
34 Neža Hočevar SLO 00:50:05 00:06:34 00:00:38 00:26:05 00:00:28 00:16:18
35 Camilla Faidutti ITA 00:50:23 00:07:02 00:00:40 00:26:02 00:00:43 00:15:52
36 Simona Simunkova CZE 00:50:31 00:06:15 00:00:56 00:28:02 00:00:28 00:14:46
37 Vesna Vrhovnik SLO 00:50:47 00:06:50 00:01:00 00:25:51 00:00:43 00:16:19
38 Teja Jazbinšek SLO 00:51:43 00:06:37 00:00:39 00:26:27 00:00:33 00:17:24
39 Manca Duscak SLO 00:51:47 00:06:10 00:00:37 00:27:53 00:00:40 00:16:27
40 Tina Besal SLO 00:51:50 00:07:02 00:00:47 00:46:52 00:28:33 00:15:24
41 Eva Skaza SLO 00:51:53 00:05:52 00:00:48 00:29:18 00:00:30 00:15:22
42 Manca Decman SLO 00:52:09 00:06:10 00:00:38 00:28:45 00:00:43 00:15:49
43 Tea Milos CRO 00:52:11 00:05:42 00:01:00 00:27:42 00:00:58 00:16:45
44 Tara Melink SLO 00:52:27 00:06:52 00:00:47 00:28:10 00:00:28 00:16:06
45 Sara Besal SLO 00:53:42 00:07:00 00:00:45 00:29:49 00:00:31 00:15:36
46 Anamarija Lotric SLO 00:55:19 00:08:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:41
47 Lara Levstek SLO 00:55:33 00:07:30 00:00:46 00:29:05 00:00:32 00:17:39
48 Livia Maria Soldati ITA 00:56:44 00:06:16 00:00:39 00:29:37 00:00:46 00:19:23
49 Angelika Suppan AUT 01:00:26 00:08:58 00:00:45 00:32:08 00:00:36 00:17:57
50 Ajda Gostincar SLO 01:02:49 00:06:33 00:01:04 00:34:03 00:00:36 00:20:31