2009 Budapest ETU Duathlon European Championships : May 23 2009 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jorge Naranjo Vichot ESP 00:56:33 00:15:24 00:00:35 00:32:06 00:00:48 00:07:41
2 Pedro Palma POR 00:56:35 00:15:28 00:00:37 00:32:00 00:00:45 00:07:45
3 Oscar Vicente ESP 00:56:36 00:15:24 00:00:36 00:32:04 00:00:45 00:07:48
4 Kristof Kiraly HUN 00:56:40 00:15:26 00:00:37 00:32:04 00:00:51 00:07:43
5 Alex Ascenzi ITA 00:56:46 00:15:24 00:00:34 00:32:06 00:00:45 00:07:55
6 Tim Van Hemel BEL 00:57:04 00:15:30 00:00:39 00:31:58 00:00:52 00:08:07
7 Davide Uccellari ITA 00:57:13 00:15:30 00:00:38 00:32:00 00:00:51 00:08:16
8 Fernando Alarza ESP 00:57:30 00:15:27 00:00:37 00:32:02 00:00:48 00:08:36
9 Mayer Jakob AUT 00:57:49 00:16:00 00:00:40 00:32:24 00:00:54 00:07:54
10 Gabriele Roggero ITA 00:57:55 00:15:30 00:00:48 00:32:45 00:00:48 00:08:04
11 Marco Guerci ITA 00:58:03 00:16:03 00:00:39 00:32:20 00:00:52 00:08:11
12 Ron Darmon ITU 00:58:14 00:15:48 00:00:39 00:32:35 00:00:58 00:08:15
13 Alexandre Dallenbach SUI 00:58:21 00:16:08 00:00:38 00:32:15 00:00:54 00:08:26
14 Kiril Potapov SVK 00:58:24 00:16:09 00:00:39 00:32:15 00:00:54 00:08:26
15 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 00:58:24 00:16:17 00:00:39 00:32:06 00:00:56 00:08:26
16 Ivan Kalashnikov RUS 00:58:31 00:16:15 00:00:38 00:32:06 00:00:54 00:08:39
17 Siarhei Likhadziyeuski BLR 00:58:35 00:16:00 00:00:39 00:32:22 00:00:54 00:08:42
18 Dmitry Esaulav RUS 00:58:44 00:16:10 00:00:39 00:32:16 00:00:58 00:08:41
19 Kirill Korotkov RUS 00:58:50 00:16:00 00:00:37 00:32:29 00:00:58 00:08:46
20 Jeremy Gilmour GBR 00:59:20 00:16:01 00:00:37 00:32:24 00:00:54 00:09:26
21 Thomas Bishop GBR 01:00:07 00:15:24 00:00:37 00:35:28 00:00:51 00:07:49
22 Bence Buza HUN 01:00:43 00:16:39 00:00:38 00:34:09 00:00:54 00:08:25
23 Martin Debnar CZE 01:00:51 00:16:36 00:00:43 00:34:07 00:00:48 00:08:37
24 Daniel Borsanyi HUN 01:00:58 00:16:36 00:00:39 00:34:10 00:00:54 00:08:39
25 Vid Pucelj SLO 01:01:33 00:15:52 00:00:54 00:34:39 00:00:54 00:09:13
26 Gaspar Csere HUN 01:01:39 00:16:08 00:00:41 00:35:20 00:00:54 00:08:37
27 Matej Kral CZE 01:01:44 00:16:52 00:00:45 00:34:29 00:00:56 00:08:44
28 Ivo Maric CRO 01:02:04 00:16:12 00:00:39 00:34:58 00:00:58 00:09:17
29 Dinko Frajzman CRO 01:02:10 00:16:52 00:00:43 00:34:33 00:00:58 00:09:04
30 Bence Balogh HUN 01:02:19 00:16:19 00:00:35 00:35:13 00:00:56 00:09:17
31 Andrei Los BLR 01:02:51 00:17:02 00:00:43 00:34:19 00:01:03 00:09:44
32 David Hanko HUN 01:05:13 00:16:36 00:00:41 00:36:16 00:01:08 00:10:31
33 Mart Suurkivi EST 01:05:20 00:17:12 00:00:41 00:36:29 00:01:00 00:09:57
DNF Tomas Renc CZE 00:00:00 00:16:07 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Robert Havlik SVK 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Laszlo Tarnai HUN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00