Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andreas Sutz 1981 SUI 15 01:50:47 00:31:29 00:00:36 01:01:09 00:00:58 00:16:37
2 Laurent Galinier 1975 FRA 17 01:50:55 00:31:11 00:00:34 01:01:29 00:00:56 00:16:47
3 Sergey Yakovlev 1978 RUS 6 01:52:03 00:30:54 00:00:31 01:04:20 00:00:46 00:15:31
4 Lino Barruncho 1976 POR 4 01:52:11 00:31:10 00:00:31 01:04:07 00:00:46 00:15:37
5 Jurgen Dereere 1972 BEL 1 01:52:14 00:30:55 00:00:36 01:04:12 00:00:51 00:15:37
6 Damien Derobert 1981 FRA 3 01:52:20 00:31:10 00:00:32 01:04:03 00:00:49 00:15:46
7 Benjamin Grenetier FRA 23 01:52:27 00:31:10 00:00:34 01:04:03 00:00:51 00:15:49
8 Alejandro Santamaria Perez 1977 ESP 19 01:52:46 00:31:35 00:00:32 01:03:37 00:00:51 00:16:10
9 Victor Manuel Del Corral Morales 1980 ESP 16 01:52:52 00:31:42 00:00:34 01:03:30 00:01:01 00:16:06
10 Stephan Wenk 1982 SUI 18 01:53:10 00:31:29 00:00:31 01:03:45 00:00:56 00:16:28
11 Javier García Gomez 1975 ESP 27 01:53:23 00:31:29 00:00:31 01:03:46 00:00:51 00:16:46
12 Karl Prungraber 1976 AUT 20 01:53:34 00:32:15 00:00:39 01:02:51 00:00:58 00:16:50
13 Nikolay Sukhoruchenkov 1985 RUS 21 01:53:42 00:32:16 00:00:36 01:02:56 00:00:59 00:16:56
14 Tamás Lipták 1979 HUN 31 01:55:21 00:32:43 00:00:37 01:04:26 00:00:53 00:16:39
15 Andrej Medved 1985 SLO 25 01:55:41 00:33:04 00:00:39 01:04:02 00:00:49 00:17:07
16 Jason Spong 1976 RSA 29 01:57:31 00:33:13 00:00:34 01:04:01 00:00:58 00:18:44
17 James Attard 1982 AUS 7 01:57:40 00:33:53 00:00:32 01:05:28 00:00:51 00:16:55
18 David Mitchinson 1978 GBR 8 01:57:52 00:31:41 00:00:36 01:07:44 00:00:51 00:17:00
19 Takashi Nakata JPN 11 01:57:57 00:31:37 00:00:34 01:05:46 00:01:03 00:18:58
20 Attila Várbíro 1984 HUN 24 01:57:58 00:32:42 00:00:34 01:04:32 00:01:13 00:18:57
21 Ruben Bravo ESP 26 01:58:43 00:33:58 00:00:36 01:05:25 00:01:01 00:17:44
22 Ákos Szűcs 1982 HUN 22 02:01:17 00:32:40 00:00:37 01:04:30 00:01:03 00:22:27
23 Gordan Petkovic 1985 CRO 10 02:03:58 00:33:09 00:00:32 01:07:08 00:01:03 00:22:04
DNF Alessio Picco ITA 12 00:00:00 00:32:45 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Petr Soukup 1987 CZE 32 00:00:00 00:36:05 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sergio Silva POR 2 00:00:00 00:31:08 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roger Roca Dalmau 1978 ESP 5 00:00:00 00:31:40 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Raphael Baugh 1978 AUS 9 00:00:00 00:00:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00