2004 Pula ETU Triathlon European Cup : May 23 2004 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Zvonko Cubric CRO 01:53:13 00:17:40 00:00:00 01:02:01 00:00:00 00:33:32
2 Dejan Patrcevic CRO 01:56:57 00:18:32 00:00:00 01:04:52 00:00:00 00:33:31
3 Nenad Sudarov SRB 01:57:27 00:18:28 00:00:00 01:03:53 00:00:00 00:35:05
4 Erih Pecnik SLO 01:59:33 00:18:59 00:00:00 01:03:24 00:00:00 00:37:09
5 Mirko Tisljar CRO 02:03:30 00:20:42 00:00:00 01:07:39 00:00:00 00:35:08
6 Dejan Ljubas CRO 02:03:58 00:20:40 00:00:00 01:07:43 00:00:00 00:35:35
7 Sava Sajko SRB 02:04:56 00:17:51 00:00:00 01:09:16 00:00:00 00:37:48
8 Tihomir Bobolanovic CRO 02:08:41 00:21:23 00:00:00 01:06:55 00:00:00 00:40:20
9 Bojan Maric CRO 02:10:34 00:21:22 00:00:00 01:10:21 00:00:00 00:38:52
10 Gordan Petkovic CRO 02:11:02 00:23:05 00:00:00 01:11:06 00:00:00 00:36:51
11 Roger Souter AUS 02:11:51 00:21:48 00:00:00 01:12:26 00:00:00 00:37:36
12 Marin Koceic CRO 02:12:58 00:24:03 00:00:00 01:10:11 00:00:00 00:38:43
13 Vuk Vuckovic SRB 02:13:34 00:19:26 00:00:00 01:14:41 00:00:00 00:39:25
14 Andrej Remic SVK 02:15:24 00:22:53 00:00:00 01:10:41 00:00:00 00:41:49
15 Danilo Vejnovic CRO 02:17:01 00:21:07 00:00:00 01:12:51 00:00:00 00:43:02
16 Zoran Grahovac CRO 02:18:30 00:25:24 00:00:00 01:09:02 00:00:00 00:44:04
17 Mijo Bebic CRO 02:19:04 00:25:22 00:00:00 01:09:21 00:00:00 00:44:20
18 Mario Sikic CRO 02:19:27 00:21:31 00:00:00 01:11:29 00:00:00 00:46:26
19 Niksa Divic CRO 02:20:21 00:27:34 00:00:00 01:10:01 00:00:00 00:42:44
20 Zeljko Bradaric CRO 02:20:49 00:27:45 00:00:00 01:12:03 00:00:00 00:40:58
21 Josip Mladin Zivkovic CRO 02:21:52 00:25:12 00:00:00 01:09:31 00:00:00 00:47:09
22 Matija Pihir CRO 02:23:03 00:27:50 00:00:00 01:11:57 00:00:00 00:43:15
23 Damir Mesec CRO 02:24:31 00:27:02 00:00:00 01:14:57 00:00:00 00:42:31
24 Mitja Decman SLO 02:27:16 00:26:34 00:00:00 01:20:51 00:00:00 00:39:49
25 Florian Szobek AUT 02:29:46 00:25:38 00:00:00 01:15:49 00:00:00 00:48:18
26 Jurgen Szobek AUT 02:30:23 00:30:30 00:00:00 01:10:37 00:00:00 00:49:16
27 Luca Valerio ITA 02:30:28 00:29:36 00:00:00 01:16:08 00:00:00 00:44:44
28 Hrvoje Turkulin CRO 02:30:37 00:25:41 00:00:00 01:15:44 00:00:00 00:49:11
29 David Zidan CRO 02:31:43 00:24:04 00:00:00 01:19:27 00:00:00 00:48:10
30 Zoran Zivlak SRB 02:31:44 00:26:19 00:00:00 01:19:58 00:00:00 00:45:26
31 Gordan Zelinka CRO 02:32:06 00:24:12 00:00:00 01:16:56 00:00:00 00:50:59
32 Kresimir Jurlin CRO 02:34:38 00:25:52 00:00:00 01:15:54 00:00:00 00:52:50
33 Damir Segota CRO 02:40:44 00:26:33 00:00:00 01:17:58 00:00:00 00:56:14
34 Marcel Zelinka CRO 02:45:03 00:27:19 00:00:00 01:21:25 00:00:00 00:56:17
35 Zvonimir Marincic CRO 02:47:43 00:29:32 00:00:00 01:24:01 00:00:00 00:54:08
36 Aleksandar Jacimovic SRB 02:50:10 00:27:40 00:00:00 01:27:06 00:00:00 00:55:23
37 Anton Hergouth AUT 02:50:55 00:38:52 00:00:00 01:19:57 00:00:00 00:52:06
38 Bruno Sumanovic CRO 02:50:59 00:35:34 00:00:00 01:24:20 00:00:00 00:51:04
39 Nedjeljko Javor CRO 02:55:27 00:30:28 00:00:00 01:32:00 00:00:00 00:52:57
40 Steven Potter AUS 03:02:47 00:39:03 00:00:00 01:33:57 00:00:00 00:49:47
41 Mladen Lukovic CRO 03:04:10 00:38:13 00:00:00 01:37:03 00:00:00 00:48:52
DNF Darko Skevin CRO 00:00:00 00:21:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00