Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yohann Vincent FRA 5 01:51:21 00:18:56 00:01:16 01:19:36 00:00:41 00:31:45
2 Crisanto Grajales 1987 MEX 8 01:51:27 00:19:35 00:01:16 01:19:41 00:00:44 00:31:46
3 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 19 01:51:50 00:19:26 00:01:23 01:19:32 00:00:37 00:32:18
4 Jose Miguel Perez 1986 ESP 12 01:51:59 00:18:37 00:01:16 01:19:39 00:00:41 00:32:20
5 Ramon Ejeda Medina 1981 ESP 11 01:52:07 00:18:54 00:01:23 01:19:37 00:00:41 00:32:30
6 Daniel Rodriguez 1984 ESP 18 01:52:19 00:19:35 00:01:16 01:19:44 00:00:48 00:32:35
7 Charles Rusterholz 1984 SUI 14 01:52:28 00:18:58 00:01:21 01:19:34 00:00:39 00:32:54
8 Jesus Gomar 1988 GEO 27 01:52:30 00:18:52 00:01:13 01:19:38 00:00:41 00:32:52
9 Fernando Alarza 1991 ESP 55 01:52:33 00:18:58 00:01:23 01:19:37 00:00:41 00:32:56
10 Arturo Garza 1977 MEX 2 01:52:37 00:18:49 00:01:18 01:19:36 00:00:41 00:33:01
11 Kjell Verleyssen 1982 BEL 15 01:52:40 00:19:05 00:01:13 01:19:43 00:00:46 00:32:57
12 Diogo Sclebin 1982 BRA 4 01:52:49 00:19:28 00:01:18 01:19:45 00:00:46 00:33:04
13 Hugo Ventura 1991 POR 47 01:52:55 00:18:52 00:01:21 01:18:26 00:00:44 00:34:29
14 Danilo Pimentel 1986 BRA 3 01:52:57 00:19:32 00:01:23 01:19:47 00:00:46 00:33:10
15 Marc Geerts 1985 BEL 25 01:52:59 00:18:55 00:01:20 01:19:37 00:00:39 00:33:22
16 Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 10 01:53:05 00:18:58 00:01:25 01:19:36 00:00:41 00:33:29
17 Martin Jensen 1983 DEN 45 01:53:14 00:18:47 00:01:23 01:18:31 00:00:46 00:34:43
18 Luciano Farias 1982 ARG 6 01:53:20 00:18:26 00:01:25 01:19:41 00:00:41 00:33:39
19 Rom Akerson 1984 CRC 7 01:53:31 00:19:31 00:01:29 01:19:44 00:00:44 00:33:47
20 Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 33 01:53:34 00:19:29 00:01:20 01:19:47 00:00:49 00:33:47
21 Javier Cuevas 1984 DOM 16 01:53:54 00:18:57 00:01:25 01:19:41 00:00:46 00:34:13
22 Anton Ruanova 1986 BRA 24 01:53:57 00:18:29 00:01:38 01:19:40 00:00:44 00:34:17
23 Pedro Palma 1990 POR 54 01:54:13 00:19:30 00:01:20 01:19:43 00:00:46 00:34:30
24 Pedro Miguel Reig Jover 1981 ESP 37 01:54:17 00:18:21 00:01:25 01:19:43 00:00:46 00:34:34
25 Felipe Van De Wyngard 1981 CHI 1 01:54:39 00:19:31 00:01:21 01:19:43 00:00:44 00:34:56
26 Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 32 01:54:57 00:18:37 00:01:25 01:19:47 00:00:49 00:35:10
27 Jariel Naranjo 1990 ESP 34 01:55:00 00:18:45 00:01:16 01:19:37 00:00:41 00:35:23
28 Rodrigo Torres 1981 ARG 20 01:55:06 00:19:30 00:01:25 01:19:43 00:00:46 00:35:23
29 Gabriel Rojas 1983 VEN 17 01:55:52 00:18:59 00:01:30 01:19:48 00:00:49 00:36:04
30 Peru Alfaro San Ildefonso 1985 ESP 57 01:56:01 00:18:32 00:01:30 01:19:42 00:45:00 00:36:19
31 Lander Dircken 1985 BEL 23 01:56:17 00:19:06 00:01:18 01:18:25 00:00:41 00:37:52
32 Jordi Gimenez Diez 1976 ESP 44 01:56:32 00:19:36 00:01:21 01:19:36 00:00:41 00:36:56
33 Emmanuel Lemma 1983 PAN 21 01:56:42 00:19:27 00:01:26 01:19:42 00:00:44 00:37:00
34 Edgardo Omar Velez 1987 PUR 30 01:57:36 00:19:24 00:01:27 01:19:43 00:00:44 00:37:53
35 João Amorim 1991 POR 35 01:58:56 00:18:59 00:01:13 01:19:46 00:00:46 00:39:10
36 Ruben Costa 1990 POR 58 01:59:07 00:19:29 00:01:27 01:25:00 00:00:46 00:34:07
37 João Serrano 1991 POR 49 01:59:30 00:18:30 00:01:25 01:19:43 00:00:44 00:39:47
38 Roberto Delpodio 1945 ARG 26 02:00:50 00:19:39 00:01:29 01:25:01 00:00:46 00:35:49
39 Rodrigo Gonzalez 1989 MEX 41 02:01:01 00:20:34 00:01:23 01:27:15 00:00:39 00:33:46
40 Billy Gordon 1989 PAN 22 02:01:57 00:19:37 00:00:39 01:24:58 00:00:44 00:36:59
41 Fabricio Tomas 1991 POR 52 02:03:07 00:19:07 00:01:25 01:24:48 00:00:36 00:38:19
42 Miguel Angel Acosta Alcoba 1980 ESP 60 02:03:28 00:19:48 00:01:21 01:25:02 00:00:48 00:38:26
43 Agustin Fontes (1989) 1989 VEN 31 02:03:44 00:20:53 00:01:35 01:27:26 00:00:46 00:36:18
44 Ernesto Espinoza 1980 CRC 42 02:05:03 00:20:54 00:01:45 01:27:24 00:00:46 00:37:39
45 Paolo Loja ECU 38 02:07:55 00:19:42 00:01:35 01:27:20 00:00:41 00:40:35
46 Fabian Flores 1990 GUA 02:08:14 00:19:48 00:01:39 01:27:31 00:00:51 00:40:43
47 Joaquin Canales 1990 ESA 39 02:08:58 00:20:07 00:01:38 01:29:24 00:00:46 00:39:34
DNF Erlan Castro BOL 62 00:00:00 00:30:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gabriel Gonzalez PAN 43 00:00:00 00:25:43 00:01:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rudy Alexander Jiménez Quiñonez NCA 53 00:00:00 00:28:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Leandro Lobo 1984 VEN 29 00:00:00 00:18:58 00:01:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rodrigo Napoleon Medrano Cardenas 1986 PER 40 00:00:00 00:24:00 00:02:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jorge Naranjo Vichot 1990 ESP 36 00:00:00 00:18:44 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eduardo Rafael Noriega De La Colina 1988 PER 46 00:00:00 00:19:45 00:01:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gustavo Nicolás Rodriguez NCA 56 00:00:00 00:33:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gerardo Leon 1990 PAR 59 00:00:00 00:38:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00