2009 Gamagori ITU Triathlon Asian Cup : Jun 14 2009 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ryosuke Yamamoto JPN 01:46:49 00:19:00 00:00:00 00:56:21 00:00:00 00:31:29
2 Kuniaki Takahama JPN 01:48:56 00:19:41 00:00:00 00:57:47 00:00:00 00:31:27
3 Kohei Shimomura*** JPN 01:49:14 00:20:09 00:00:00 00:57:15 00:00:00 00:31:49
4 Hideo Fukui JPN 01:49:29 00:19:31 00:00:00 00:57:55 00:00:00 00:32:04
5 Harunobu Sato JPN 01:49:41 00:20:04 00:00:00 00:57:22 00:00:00 00:32:15
6 Junichi Yamamoto JPN 01:51:00 00:19:29 00:00:00 00:57:51 00:00:00 00:33:40
7 Dane Robinson AUS 01:51:19 00:19:06 00:00:00 00:58:20 00:00:00 00:33:53
8 Kohei Tsubaki JPN 01:51:31 00:19:54 00:00:00 00:58:10 00:00:00 00:33:26
9 Shingo Yoshikoshi JPN 01:51:59 00:20:04 00:00:00 00:57:20 00:00:00 00:34:34
10 Yutaro Harada JPN 01:52:15 00:20:11 00:00:00 00:57:58 00:00:00 00:34:05
11 Tsukasa Hirano JPN 01:52:51 00:18:54 00:00:00 00:58:29 00:00:00 00:35:28
12 Jun Taketomo JPN 01:52:55 00:20:18 00:00:00 00:59:13 00:00:00 00:33:24
13 David Matthews AUS 01:53:23 00:20:16 00:00:00 00:57:47 00:00:00 00:35:19
14 Kazuki Inoue JPN 01:54:30 00:20:04 00:00:00 00:58:09 00:00:00 00:36:16
15 Teppei Takeuchi JPN 01:55:03 00:20:08 00:00:00 00:59:26 00:00:00 00:35:29
16 Yuichi Hasegawa JPN 01:55:57 00:20:14 00:00:00 00:58:00 00:00:00 00:37:43
17 Shun Kudo JPN 01:56:01 00:19:41 00:00:00 00:59:15 00:00:00 00:37:06
18 Ken Koike JPN 01:57:14 00:19:42 00:00:00 00:59:57 00:00:00 00:37:35
19 Hiroki Hikida JPN 02:00:05 00:19:03 00:00:00 00:58:24 00:00:00 00:42:39
20 Mayafumi Wakasugi JPN 02:02:21 00:20:15 00:00:00 00:59:22 00:00:00 00:42:44
DNF Min Ho Heo KOR 00:00:00 00:18:55 00:00:00 00:58:24 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yukihiro Hiramatsu JPN 00:00:00 00:20:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jing Huang CHN 00:00:00 00:20:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Shinji Iwai JPN 00:00:00 00:20:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Haojun Liu CHN 00:00:00 00:22:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Genki Misawa JPN 00:00:00 00:21:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daiki Omogata JPN 00:00:00 00:21:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Linghua Shi CHN 00:00:00 00:21:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jun Tanaka JPN 00:00:00 00:22:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Takahiro Toyama JPN 00:00:00 00:21:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Taiki Tsuji JPN 00:00:00 00:21:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ryota Utsunomiya JPN 00:00:00 00:21:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chunhui Yan CHN 00:00:00 00:21:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ping Zeng CHN 00:00:00 00:20:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00