2003 Alanya ETU Triathlon European Cup : Oct 22 2003 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Olga Zausaylova RUS 02:01:10 00:20:33 00:00:00 01:03:24 00:00:00 00:37:11
2 Anna Ivanova RUS 02:01:24 00:20:33 00:00:00 01:03:22 00:00:00 00:37:28
3 Lucie Zelenkova CZE 02:01:35 00:19:43 00:00:00 01:04:11 00:00:00 00:37:40
4 Eva Bramboeck AUT 02:02:07 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:04:23 00:00:00 00:38:01
5 Nina Anisimova RUS 02:02:32 00:20:30 00:00:00 01:03:27 00:00:00 00:38:32
6 Xsenia Zakharova RUS 02:02:51 00:20:39 00:00:00 01:03:26 00:00:00 00:38:46
7 Irina Abysova RUS 02:03:59 00:19:55 00:00:00 01:04:13 00:00:00 00:39:50
8 Olga Dmitrieva RUS 02:04:11 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:03:26 00:00:00 00:40:07
9 Lisbeth Kristensen DEN 02:05:58 00:21:18 00:00:00 01:05:07 00:00:00 00:39:32
10 Anastasiya Polyanskaya RUS 02:05:59 00:20:34 00:00:00 01:03:27 00:00:00 00:41:55
11 Silke Bergler GER 02:06:22 00:20:38 00:00:00 01:03:23 00:00:00 00:42:20
12 Tania Haiboeck AUT 02:07:02 00:20:58 00:00:00 01:06:36 00:00:00 00:39:25
13 Sabrina Schulz GER 02:08:02 00:20:44 00:00:00 01:07:55 00:00:00 00:39:22
14 Diane Chelius LUX 02:12:41 00:21:01 00:00:00 01:06:35 00:00:00 00:45:03
15 Jana Semenova RUS 02:13:43 00:21:49 00:00:00 01:09:53 00:00:00 00:42:02
16 Panagiota Kastrouni GRE 02:16:21 00:23:46 00:00:00 01:07:58 00:00:00 00:44:36
17 Anastasia Motorina RUS 02:16:40 00:21:51 00:00:00 01:09:48 00:00:00 00:45:00
18 Galyna Makedon UKR 02:16:46 00:22:06 00:00:00 01:09:31 00:00:00 00:45:09
19 Galina Shliakhtenko RUS 02:17:36 00:21:19 00:00:00 01:10:21 00:00:00 00:45:55
20 Nikole Best GER 02:18:17 00:24:27 00:00:00 01:10:34 00:00:00 00:43:15
21 Natalia Studenikina RUS 02:18:22 00:24:54 00:00:00 01:10:08 00:00:00 00:43:21
22 Natalia Shliakhtenko RUS 02:19:33 00:22:41 00:00:00 01:09:04 00:00:00 00:47:47
23 Kristine Persson SWE 02:20:37 00:22:48 00:00:00 01:08:54 00:00:00 00:48:53
24 Daniela Kamburova BUL 02:21:39 00:23:34 00:00:00 01:11:31 00:00:00 00:46:34
25 Natalia Rumyanceva RUS 02:26:44 00:23:22 00:00:00 01:18:50 00:00:00 00:44:32
26 Tanya Shlyahtenko RUS 02:29:51 00:21:14 00:00:00 01:09:18 00:00:00 00:59:18
27 Olga Vasilyeva RUS 02:31:11 00:24:44 00:00:00 01:19:31 00:00:00 00:46:56
28 Berrak Irmak TUR 02:31:51 00:25:20 00:00:00 01:17:37 00:00:00 00:48:52
29 Ipek Onaran TUR 02:33:39 00:26:37 00:00:00 01:16:21 00:00:00 00:50:38
30 Inmaculada Rafael ESP 02:35:59 00:31:24 00:00:00 01:15:22 00:00:00 00:49:13
31 Seyma Zerengil TUR 02:37:44 00:28:03 00:00:00 01:14:51 00:00:00 00:54:50
32 Ayse Mine Karaarslan TUR 02:40:38 00:30:09 00:00:00 01:16:42 00:00:00 00:53:47
33 Anna Uluc TUR 02:44:42 00:28:53 00:00:00 01:19:36 00:00:00 00:56:13
34 Ayse Aynaci TUR 02:45:41 00:31:55 00:00:00 01:18:19 00:00:00 00:55:26
35 Gizem Kaya TUR 02:46:56 00:25:44 00:00:00 01:17:10 00:00:00 01:03:59
36 Miray Burmali TUR 02:52:23 00:27:37 00:00:00 01:22:48 00:00:00 01:01:57
37 Doga Capanoglu TUR 02:52:23 00:31:25 00:00:00 01:18:58 00:00:00 01:02:01
38 Merve Padir TUR 02:57:22 00:25:35 00:00:00 01:27:17 00:00:00 01:04:31
39 Melek Sevket CYP 03:06:52 00:25:01 00:00:00 01:34:10 00:00:00 01:07:41
40 Oznem Ozbekoglu CYP 03:08:38 00:25:37 00:00:00 01:39:56 00:00:00 01:03:04
41 Derya Beko TUR 03:10:57 00:26:54 00:00:00 01:29:14 00:00:00 01:14:50