Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ricardo Cardeno 1971 COL 14 02:04:19 00:21:17 00:00:00 01:07:11 00:00:00 00:35:50
2 Hernan Dario Valero 1982 COL 15 02:05:31 00:19:54 00:00:00 01:08:22 00:00:00 00:37:15
3 Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 2 02:06:12 00:19:31 00:00:00 01:08:52 00:00:00 00:37:48
4 Henrique Siqueira De Oliveira 1984 BRA 18 02:06:25 00:19:34 00:00:00 01:08:31 00:00:00 00:38:18
5 Oscar David Preciado 1984 COL 12 02:06:53 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:08:44 00:00:00 00:38:32
6 Carlos Perez COL 6 02:07:19 00:19:51 00:00:00 01:08:35 00:00:00 00:38:53
7 Mauro Cavanha Conceicao 1984 BRA 4 02:07:38 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:08:24 00:00:00 00:39:37
8 Luiz Francisco Ferreira 1982 BRA 10 02:08:03 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:12:00 00:00:00 00:36:26
9 Andres Castillo 1982 COL 02:08:34 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:12:25 00:00:00 00:36:31
10 Cristian Bustos Rodriguez 1983 CHI 19 02:09:20 00:20:41 00:00:00 01:11:24 00:00:00 00:37:16
11 Juan Erick Castrillon 1990 COL 02:10:26 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:12:30 00:00:00 00:38:19
12 Christopher Pons 1991 CHI 11 02:12:20 00:21:21 00:00:00 01:10:57 00:00:00 00:40:02
13 Diego Castañeda COL 02:12:37 00:20:52 00:00:00 01:11:44 00:00:00 00:40:00
14 John Freddy Tibocha 1977 COL 02:12:53 00:19:48 00:00:00 01:12:51 00:00:00 00:40:13
15 Edwardo De Oliveira 1978 BRA 20 02:13:21 00:21:05 00:00:00 01:14:38 00:00:00 00:37:37
16 Cristian Bernal COL 02:13:23 00:21:09 00:00:00 01:11:31 00:00:00 00:40:42
17 Carlos Andres Quintana COL 02:14:13 00:20:49 00:00:00 01:11:57 00:00:00 00:41:26
18 Jonathan Alzate COL 02:14:18 00:21:31 00:00:00 01:14:04 00:00:00 00:38:42
19 Paolo Loja ECU 02:16:24 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:15:03 00:00:00 00:41:42
20 Carlos Machare ECU 02:19:15 00:19:45 00:00:00 01:17:33 00:00:00 00:41:55
21 Luciano Taccone 1989 ARG 3 02:19:52 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:12:03 00:00:00 00:48:12
22 Gaspar Riveros 1990 CHI 17 02:21:11 00:20:46 00:00:00 01:11:42 00:00:00 00:48:40
23 Andres Palacios ECU 02:22:46 00:19:36 00:00:00 01:22:10 00:00:00 00:40:57
DNF Diego Lionel Alvez URU 00:00:00 00:21:12 00:00:00 01:15:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jose Carlos Dose 1980 PAR 00:00:00 00:26:03 00:00:00 01:21:55 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andres Felipe Rodriguez Rueda COL 00:00:00 00:21:26 00:00:00 01:11:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Richard Cardenas Ruiz COL 00:00:00 00:24:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fernando Coche BOL 00:00:00 00:32:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rafael Beserra da Fonseca 1986 BRA 9 00:00:00 00:19:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wesley Matos 1988 BRA 5 00:00:00 00:19:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Nacrur 1991 CHI 22 00:00:00 00:21:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Rodriguez Rojas 1989 COL 16 00:00:00 00:21:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felipe Van De Wyngard 1981 CHI 1 00:00:00 00:19:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Thiago Vinhal 1983 BRA 7 00:00:00 00:21:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ismael Jose Vanegas Ramierez COL 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00