Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Javier Gomez Noya 1983 ESP 4 01:44:14 00:17:20 00:00:35 00:54:45 00:00:33 00:31:00
2 Alistair Brownlee 1988 GBR 7 01:44:41 00:17:19 00:00:36 00:54:44 00:00:33 00:31:28
3 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 9 01:44:49 00:17:26 00:00:50 00:54:46 00:00:39 00:31:07
4 Frederic Belaubre 1980 FRA 1 01:44:52 00:17:11 00:00:40 00:54:50 00:00:34 00:31:37
5 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 8 01:44:56 00:17:12 00:00:41 00:54:51 00:00:31 00:31:41
6 Sebastian Rank 1986 GER 20 01:44:58 00:17:51 00:00:36 00:54:40 00:00:29 00:31:22
7 Bruno Pais 1981 POR 17 01:45:10 00:18:09 00:00:39 00:54:15 00:00:33 00:31:33
8 Tony Moulai 1976 FRA 2 01:45:18 00:18:07 00:00:41 00:54:14 00:00:33 00:31:42
9 Steffen Justus 1982 GER 10 01:45:22 00:18:16 00:00:38 00:54:09 00:00:33 00:31:46
10 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 53 01:45:26 00:18:10 00:00:42 00:54:13 00:00:34 00:31:47
11 Jonathan Zipf 1986 GER 23 01:45:27 00:18:07 00:00:38 00:54:16 00:00:35 00:31:50
12 Peter Croes 1984 BEL 12 01:45:35 00:17:54 00:00:41 00:54:27 00:00:33 00:31:59
13 Marek Jaskolka 1976 POL 28 01:45:50 00:18:04 00:00:39 00:54:19 00:00:34 00:32:13
14 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 14 01:45:50 00:17:16 00:00:38 00:54:43 00:00:38 00:32:34
15 Filip Ospaly 1976 CZE 21 01:46:10 00:17:49 00:00:40 00:54:35 00:00:33 00:32:33
16 Daniel Fontana 1975 ITA 34 01:46:16 00:18:02 00:00:45 00:54:18 00:00:33 00:32:37
17 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 31 01:46:22 00:17:32 00:00:40 00:54:54 00:00:35 00:32:41
18 Dan Alterman 1980 ISR 25 01:46:25 00:17:57 00:00:39 00:54:26 00:00:36 00:32:47
19 Duarte Silva Marques 1983 POR 27 01:46:28 00:18:06 00:00:40 00:54:17 00:00:36 00:32:48
20 Ran Alterman 1980 ISR 22 01:46:33 00:17:58 00:00:38 00:54:27 00:00:35 00:32:54
21 Sander Berk 1979 NED 24 01:46:44 00:18:09 00:00:41 00:54:11 00:00:35 00:33:08
22 Emilio D'Aquino 1982 ITA 26 01:46:51 00:18:15 00:00:40 00:54:09 00:00:36 00:33:11
23 Stijn Goris 1981 BEL 42 01:47:00 00:18:12 00:00:38 00:54:15 00:00:34 00:33:20
24 Andrea D'Aquino 1979 ITA 35 01:47:07 00:18:09 00:00:42 00:54:13 00:00:37 00:33:26
25 Christian Prochnow 1982 GER 15 01:47:14 00:17:30 00:00:39 00:54:54 00:00:35 00:33:35
26 Laurent Vidal 1984 FRA 5 01:47:43 00:17:46 00:00:39 00:54:38 00:00:34 00:34:06
27 Joao Pereira 1987 POR 38 01:47:45 00:17:56 00:00:37 00:54:32 00:00:32 00:34:07
28 Premysl Svarc 1985 CZE 43 01:47:52 00:18:05 00:00:42 00:54:18 00:00:34 00:34:12
29 David Hauss 1984 FRA 11 01:48:13 00:17:31 00:00:40 00:54:53 00:00:34 00:34:35
30 Joao Silva 1989 POR 45 01:49:01 00:17:34 00:00:38 00:54:56 00:00:35 00:35:17
31 Csaba Kuttor 1975 HUN 32 01:49:16 00:17:32 00:00:41 00:54:52 00:00:37 00:35:34
32 Edo Van Der Meer 1984 NED 52 01:49:19 00:18:11 00:00:40 00:54:12 00:00:35 00:35:41
33 Jose Miguel Perez 1986 ESP 33 01:49:30 00:17:54 00:00:40 00:54:29 00:00:38 00:35:48
34 Jaroslav Kovacic 1984 SLO 60 01:49:37 00:18:07 00:00:48 00:54:12 00:00:35 00:35:55
35 Thomas Springer 1984 AUT 29 01:49:43 00:18:30 00:00:38 00:58:21 00:00:35 00:31:38
36 Aaron Harris 1988 GBR 64 01:50:09 00:18:25 00:00:40 00:57:57 00:00:33 00:32:34
37 Ludovic Dernier 1984 BEL 46 01:50:22 00:17:53 00:00:38 00:54:35 00:00:34 00:36:42
38 Jan Celustka 1982 CZE 37 01:50:36 00:18:03 00:00:51 00:54:08 00:00:39 00:36:55
39 Giulio Molinari 1988 ITA 48 01:50:55 00:17:27 00:00:37 00:54:57 00:00:34 00:37:19
40 Bryan Keane 1980 IRL 63 01:51:02 00:19:42 00:00:39 00:57:24 00:00:37 00:32:39
41 Kjell Verleyssen 1982 BEL 39 01:51:16 00:18:46 00:00:39 00:58:08 00:00:35 00:33:07
42 Sylwester Kuster 1985 POL 58 01:51:31 00:18:12 00:00:40 00:54:26 00:00:43 00:37:29
43 Frantisek Kubinek 1988 CZE 55 01:51:34 00:18:08 00:00:39 00:54:38 00:00:35 00:37:34
44 Cedric Fleureton 1973 FRA 16 01:51:41 00:18:26 00:00:38 00:58:21 00:00:46 00:33:29
45 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 3 01:51:53 00:19:04 00:00:38 00:57:49 00:00:35 00:33:47
46 Jan Van Berkel 1986 SUI 68 01:52:39 00:18:40 00:00:36 00:58:16 00:00:34 00:34:33
47 Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 56 01:52:45 00:18:30 00:00:38 00:58:22 00:00:35 00:34:39
48 Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 AZE 54 01:52:54 00:18:46 00:00:40 00:58:05 00:00:35 00:34:47
49 Miguel Arraiolos 1988 POR 50 01:53:02 00:18:30 00:00:42 00:58:16 00:00:38 00:34:56
50 Tim Dullaart 1989 NED 66 01:53:05 00:18:14 00:00:39 00:54:07 00:00:36 00:39:29
51 Miguel Angel Fidalgo 1988 ESP 44 01:53:39 00:18:27 00:00:38 00:58:25 00:00:38 00:35:31
52 Jens Toft 1986 DEN 51 01:54:17 00:17:28 00:00:40 00:59:24 00:00:35 00:36:09
53 Uros Seme SLO 61 01:54:27 00:17:48 00:00:42 00:55:29 00:00:43 00:39:45
54 Richard Varga 1989 SVK 47 01:54:28 00:17:06 00:00:40 00:55:24 00:00:51 00:40:25
55 Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 62 01:55:10 00:18:21 00:00:41 00:58:25 00:00:39 00:37:04
65 Erik Strand 1986 SWE 59 01:57:39 00:19:11 00:00:41 01:00:29 00:00:37 00:36:41
DNF Philip Graves 1989 GBR 69 00:00:00 00:17:22 00:00:40 00:54:01 00:01:10 00:00:00
DNF Franz Höfer 1980 AUT 30 00:00:00 00:18:08 00:00:41 00:54:14 00:00:39 00:00:00
DNF Reto Hug 1975 SUI 18 00:00:00 00:18:49 00:00:38 00:58:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 57 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gavin Noble 1981 IRL 36 00:00:00 00:18:13 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 6 00:00:00 00:17:19 00:00:37 00:54:42 00:00:37 00:00:00
DNF Csaba Rendes 1983 HUN 40 00:00:00 00:17:55 00:00:37 00:54:32 00:00:35 00:00:00
DNF Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 19 00:00:00 00:17:09 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luc Van Es 1984 NED 41 00:00:00 00:19:06 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00