Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vladimir Savic 1976 SRB 2112 02:00:05 00:19:26 00:00:52 01:02:04 00:00:58 00:36:45
2 Chris Standidge 1979 GBR 2098 02:00:18 00:20:28 00:00:58 01:00:58 00:01:06 00:36:48
3 Tiago Lobo 1978 POR 2111 02:01:42 00:21:36 00:00:51 01:03:23 00:00:58 00:34:54
4 Guido Kwakkel NED 2105 02:02:03 00:21:44 00:00:56 01:00:05 00:01:08 00:38:09
5 Matt Ellis 1978 GBR 2096 02:02:39 00:21:34 00:00:51 00:59:52 00:01:04 00:39:17
6 Christian Kohler 1979 GER 2100 02:03:49 00:21:35 00:00:57 01:00:36 00:01:11 00:39:29
7 Paul Savage 1976 GBR 2095 02:04:07 00:22:19 00:00:51 01:03:51 00:01:01 00:36:05
8 Rob Woestenenk NED 2107 02:08:39 00:23:04 00:01:06 01:03:03 00:01:17 00:40:08
9 Paul Perry 1977 GBR 2093 02:10:52 00:26:25 00:00:58 01:03:59 00:01:06 00:38:23
10 Ian Shackcloth 1979 GBR 2085 02:11:20 00:20:43 00:00:54 01:05:52 00:01:14 00:42:37
11 André Schaap 1975 NED 2104 02:12:51 00:27:16 00:00:56 01:03:28 00:01:09 00:40:01
12 Jose Manuel Pardo Leis 1975 ESP 2073 02:13:03 00:27:05 00:00:59 01:05:15 00:01:29 00:38:14
13 Paul Barker 1978 GBR 2091 02:14:04 00:23:40 00:00:56 01:03:26 00:01:09 00:44:52
14 Marian Constantin 1978 CYP 2072 02:15:05 00:28:14 00:01:22 01:04:55 00:01:14 00:39:20
15 Stephen Lewis GBR 2097 02:16:08 00:23:26 00:00:56 01:06:24 00:01:05 00:44:16
16 Sander Pluim 1977 NED 2109 02:16:15 00:27:20 00:01:24 01:04:05 00:01:16 00:42:10
17 Stephen Lormor 1978 GBR 2094 02:16:43 00:24:48 00:01:06 01:05:17 00:01:33 00:43:58
18 David Arribas Barroso 1978 ESP 2075 02:16:56 00:27:33 00:01:12 01:07:04 00:01:10 00:39:56
19 Jendo Visser 1978 NED 2106 02:17:02 00:27:41 00:01:24 01:04:18 00:01:24 00:42:15
20 Mark Suret 1976 GBR 2079 02:18:23 00:22:55 00:00:59 01:07:32 00:01:08 00:45:48
21 David Knight 1975 GBR 2083 02:18:43 00:30:32 00:01:01 01:05:20 00:01:14 00:40:35
22 Anthony Cooper 1977 GBR 2092 02:19:53 00:28:53 00:00:59 01:05:28 00:01:17 00:43:15
23 Martijn Schutteman NED 2102 02:20:02 00:24:17 00:01:21 01:06:20 00:01:27 00:46:37
24 Constantinos Charitos 1977 CYP 2113 02:23:11 00:23:41 00:01:08 01:10:08 00:01:20 00:46:54
25 Greg Cahill 1975 GBR 2086 02:24:20 00:30:01 00:00:53 01:07:32 00:01:20 00:44:32
26 James Woodward 1975 GBR 2084 02:24:27 00:32:44 00:00:58 01:08:46 00:01:10 00:40:49
27 Edward Hillier 1976 GBR 2087 02:27:54 00:28:42 00:01:07 01:12:25 00:01:10 00:44:30
28 Bradley Wilson 1977 GBR 2089 02:29:58 00:31:52 00:01:32 01:07:04 00:01:29 00:48:00
29 Christopher Perkin GBR 2088 02:31:46 00:25:06 00:01:02 01:11:46 00:01:20 00:52:32
30 Mark Ansley-Watson 1979 GBR 2078 02:32:23 00:31:27 00:00:57 01:10:48 00:01:16 00:47:55
31 Mark Padley 1976 GBR 2080 02:37:36 00:30:25 00:01:20 01:15:10 00:01:19 00:49:21
32 Sven Kallane GER 2099 02:38:38 00:31:28 00:01:07 01:16:34 00:01:21 00:48:07
33 Alan Fitzpatrick 1978 IRL 2101 02:39:26 00:35:51 00:01:12 01:13:37 00:01:22 00:47:23
34 Luis Enrique Alvarez Fornos 1975 ESP 2076 02:42:45 00:35:06 00:01:12 01:13:43 00:01:28 00:51:16
35 Chris Philpott 1978 GBR 2090 02:44:52 00:36:01 00:01:22 01:15:03 00:01:25 00:51:01
36 Mark Henderson 1976 GBR 2081 02:56:43 00:31:51 00:01:17 01:21:48 00:01:33 01:00:14
37 Geraud Mousnier FRA 2077 03:15:10 00:44:35 00:01:16 01:32:42 00:02:09 00:54:27
DNF Marco Aires 1977 POR 2110 DNF 00:31:47 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Guillermo Minguez Cuenca 1979 ESP 2074 DNF 00:24:54 00:00:56 01:38:05 00:00:00 00:00:00