Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Min Ho Heo 1990 KOR 168 00:56:01 00:08:03 00:00:00 00:31:15 00:00:00 00:16:44
2 Kohei Tsubaki 1991 JPN 188 00:56:06 00:08:26 00:00:00 00:30:54 00:00:00 00:16:47
3 Shinji Otani 1990 JPN 184 00:56:32 00:08:27 00:00:00 00:30:51 00:00:00 00:17:14
4 Shun Kudo 1990 JPN 179 00:56:50 00:08:51 00:00:00 00:30:59 00:00:00 00:17:01
5 Maxim Leshina 1991 KAZ 174 00:56:56 00:08:49 00:00:00 00:31:02 00:00:00 00:17:06
6 Jumpei Furuya 1991 JPN 166 00:57:22 00:08:29 00:00:00 00:31:19 00:00:00 00:17:35
7 Masahide Doi 1993 JPN 158 00:57:24 00:08:53 00:00:00 00:30:56 00:00:00 00:17:36
8 Hu Yuan 1993 CHN 170 00:58:00 00:09:50 00:00:00 00:31:48 00:00:00 00:16:23
9 Jun Hyung Lee 1990 KOR 181 00:58:22 00:08:31 00:00:00 00:31:23 00:00:00 00:18:29
10 Vladimir Ulitin KAZ 185 00:58:29 00:08:32 00:00:00 00:31:21 00:00:00 00:18:37
11 Sol Choi 1990 KOR 151 00:58:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Dae Yeong Lee 1994 KOR 175 00:58:59 00:08:30 00:00:00 00:31:07 00:00:00 00:19:24
13 Shohruh Yunusov 1990 UZB 169 00:59:03 00:08:01 00:00:00 00:31:38 00:00:00 00:19:24
14 Ehsan Aminyan Dehkordi IRI 0 00:59:12 00:08:53 00:00:00 00:30:55 00:00:00 00:19:25
15 Ruzhuang She 1993 CHN 163 00:59:25 00:08:33 00:00:00 00:31:25 00:00:00 00:19:29
16 Alan Chan Chun Lung 1991 HKG 156 00:59:41 00:08:31 00:00:00 00:31:03 00:00:00 00:20:08
17 Javohir Yunusov 1992 UZB 162 00:59:51 00:08:50 00:00:00 00:32:40 00:00:00 00:18:22
18 Seung Wan Choo 1990 KOR 160 00:59:58 00:08:47 00:00:00 00:32:38 00:00:00 00:18:34
19 Akihisa Kobayashi 1992 JPN 173 01:00:00 00:09:08 00:00:00 00:32:22 00:00:00 00:18:31
20 Anzin Yevgeniy KAZ 189 01:00:01 00:08:56 00:00:00 00:32:33 00:00:00 00:18:32
21 Hsiu-Shen Kuo 1991 TPE 153 01:00:10 00:08:33 00:00:00 00:31:19 00:00:00 00:20:19
22 In Gyu Park 1990 KOR 186 01:00:10 00:08:27 00:00:00 00:31:28 00:00:00 00:20:16
23 Milad Taheri Rouzbahani 1990 IRI 0 01:00:45 00:09:31 00:00:00 00:32:01 00:00:00 00:19:14
24 Tak Hei, Arthur Cheung 1992 HKG 182 01:00:54 00:08:44 00:00:00 00:31:08 00:00:00 00:21:04
25 Ali Lofti 1992 IRI 178 01:01:41 00:08:56 00:00:00 00:32:34 00:00:00 00:20:12
26 Anton Portnyagin 1994 KAZ 0 01:01:42 00:09:00 00:00:00 00:32:31 00:00:00 00:20:11
27 Kirill Solovyev 1991 KAZ 180 01:02:27 00:08:53 00:00:00 00:32:35 00:00:00 00:21:01
28 Pei Yen Hsu 1991 TPE 161 01:02:46 00:09:01 00:00:00 00:32:26 00:00:00 00:21:20
29 Kam Chung Hay, Derek 1991 HKG 171 01:03:07 00:08:56 00:00:00 00:32:30 00:00:00 00:21:42
30 Sardorbdk Bektayev 1991 KAZ 0 01:05:16 00:08:59 00:00:00 00:32:25 00:00:00 00:23:53
31 Yuen Chi Hang 1990 HKG 164 01:05:40 00:09:18 00:00:00 00:36:15 00:00:00 00:20:09
32 Sze Han, Raphael Chew SGP 190 01:06:00 00:09:13 00:00:00 00:36:14 00:00:00 00:20:33
33 Joash Chong 1991 SGP 191 01:06:12 00:08:50 00:00:00 00:36:41 00:00:00 00:20:41
34 Bokhodir Rakhimov 1990 UZB 154 01:06:41 00:08:55 00:00:00 00:37:47 00:00:00 00:20:00
35 Wong Ho Him 1990 HKG 177 01:06:42 00:09:20 00:00:00 00:36:12 00:00:00 00:21:11
36 Ka Long Lok 1992 MAC 152 01:07:05 00:09:42 00:00:00 00:37:36 00:00:00 00:19:47
37 Majid Faghfoori IRI 172 01:07:12 00:10:39 00:00:00 00:36:54 00:00:00 00:19:40
38 Nitinan Butsrikui THA 0 01:08:55 00:10:04 00:00:00 00:37:31 00:00:00 00:21:21
39 Chiu Wai Chun 1993 HKG 187 01:09:01 00:09:34 00:00:00 00:39:35 00:00:00 00:19:53
40 Ru Cheng 1992 CHN 155 01:09:45 00:08:33 00:00:00 00:33:03 00:00:00 00:28:10
46 {athlete_first} {athlete_last} {athlete_yob} {athlete_noc} 01:50:51 00:18:47 00:00:07 00:56:22 00:00:37 00:35:00
46 {athlete_first} {athlete_last} {athlete_yob} {athlete_noc} 01:50:51 00:18:47 00:00:07 00:56:22 00:00:37 00:35:00
DNF {athlete_first} {athlete_last} {athlete_yob} {athlete_noc} 00:18:47 00:00:07 00:56:22 00:00:37