2009 Kedzierzyn Kozle ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Aug 30 2009 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vendula Frintova CZE 02:04:53 00:20:08 00:00:50 01:05:57 00:00:23 00:37:34
2 Vanessa Raw GBR 02:05:14 00:18:45 00:00:58 01:05:12 00:00:27 00:39:51
3 Anne Haug GER 02:05:25 00:20:22 00:00:52 01:05:45 00:00:00 00:38:24
4 Kaisa Lehtonen FIN 02:05:32 00:20:12 00:00:52 01:05:55 00:00:29 00:38:01
5 Zita Szabo HUN 02:05:36 00:19:58 00:00:58 01:05:59 00:00:24 00:38:14
6 Radka Vodickova CZE 02:05:49 00:19:06 00:00:53 01:04:52 00:00:26 00:40:29
7 Maria Czesnik POL 02:06:22 00:19:05 00:00:58 01:06:57 00:00:00 00:39:20
8 Inna Tsyganok RUS 02:06:27 00:19:13 00:00:58 01:06:43 00:00:25 00:39:06
9 Lena Brunkhorst GER 02:06:29 00:20:17 00:00:51 01:05:48 00:00:30 00:39:01
10 Anja Knapp GER 02:06:44 00:18:46 00:00:58 01:05:08 00:00:22 00:41:28
11 Non Stanford GBR 02:06:59 00:20:01 00:00:53 01:06:03 00:00:27 00:39:33
12 Charlotte Bauer GER 02:07:36 00:19:07 00:01:01 01:06:52 00:00:27 00:40:06
13 Ewa Komander POL 02:07:53 00:20:24 00:00:54 01:05:40 00:00:26 00:40:27
14 Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 02:08:38 00:19:57 00:01:04 01:06:01 00:00:29 00:41:05
15 Elena Selezneva RUS 02:09:05 00:20:23 00:00:58 01:05:39 00:00:25 00:41:38
16 Zsofia Kovacs HUN 02:09:24 00:20:00 00:01:05 01:05:58 00:00:27 00:41:52
17 Olesya Dereza UKR 02:09:32 00:20:12 00:00:58 01:05:45 00:00:28 00:42:07
18 Annie Thoren SWE 02:09:33 00:18:44 00:00:54 01:05:14 00:00:26 00:44:13
19 Inna Ryzhykh UKR 02:09:34 00:20:19 00:00:59 01:05:39 00:00:24 00:42:11
20 Sarissa De Vries NED 02:09:39 00:19:07 00:00:52 01:06:57 00:00:28 00:42:13
21 Kseniia Levkovska AZE 02:10:03 00:20:19 00:00:57 01:05:43 00:00:00 00:43:03
22 Maria Pytel POL 02:10:06 00:20:20 00:00:59 01:05:43 00:00:30 00:42:32
23 Olesya Prystayko UKR 02:10:11 00:21:18 00:00:48 01:07:41 00:00:22 00:40:01
24 Rebecca Milnes GBR 02:10:20 00:19:04 00:00:53 01:04:54 00:00:25 00:45:02
25 Caroline Nordkamp GER 02:11:01 00:20:16 00:00:51 01:05:51 00:00:27 00:43:33
26 Jacqueline Slack GBR 02:11:19 00:20:18 00:00:58 01:05:46 00:00:26 00:43:49
27 Carla Elena Stampfli ITA 02:11:26 00:18:46 00:01:06 01:07:10 00:00:31 00:43:51
28 Annie Gustavsson SWE 02:11:53 00:20:15 00:00:54 01:05:52 00:00:28 00:44:22
29 Oleksandra Gryshyna UKR 02:12:21 00:20:14 00:01:08 01:05:41 00:00:32 00:44:45
30 Lydia Waldmüller AUT 02:12:34 00:20:15 00:01:00 01:05:46 00:00:28 00:45:04
31 Anna Grzesiak POL 02:13:44 00:20:20 00:00:53 01:05:50 00:00:24 00:46:16
32 Anastasiya Chernenko UKR 02:15:00 00:20:13 00:01:04 01:05:44 00:00:29 00:47:29
33 Hana Kolarova CZE 02:15:14 00:20:16 00:00:57 01:05:48 00:00:28 00:47:41
34 Darya Kostovarova RUS 02:16:35 00:18:39 00:01:11 01:07:14 00:00:33 00:48:56
DNF Svetlana Ushakova RUS 00:00:00 00:20:21 00:01:00 01:05:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mathea Holaus AUT 00:00:00 00:21:16 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tanja Stroschneider AUT 00:00:00 00:21:16 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Elvery NZL 00:00:00 00:20:24 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sophia Amor-smith AUS 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00