2009 Kedzierzyn Kozle ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Aug 30 2009 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yulian Malyshev RUS 01:52:04 00:17:39 00:00:42 01:00:20 00:00:24 00:32:58
2 Igor Sysoev RUS 01:52:08 00:18:00 00:00:45 00:59:58 00:00:23 00:33:00
3 Bryan Keane IRL 01:52:08 00:18:12 00:00:53 00:59:34 00:00:23 00:33:04
4 Luc Van Es NED 01:52:21 00:18:01 00:00:46 00:59:52 00:00:26 00:33:14
5 Matthias Zoell GER 01:52:27 00:17:57 00:00:42 00:59:58 00:00:20 00:33:28
6 Christian Prochnow GER 01:52:53 00:17:55 00:00:47 01:00:00 00:00:25 00:33:44
7 Rostyslav Pevtsov AZE 01:53:04 00:18:04 00:00:55 00:59:45 00:00:26 00:33:53
8 Hauke Horstmann GER 01:53:21 00:18:02 00:00:43 00:59:58 00:00:24 00:34:12
9 Nazariy Dorosh UKR 01:53:24 00:18:13 00:00:53 00:59:33 00:00:23 00:34:20
10 Attila Fecskovics HUN 01:53:26 00:18:06 00:00:55 00:59:43 00:00:28 00:34:12
11 Jan Celustka CZE 01:53:37 00:17:49 00:00:46 01:00:09 00:00:25 00:34:26
12 Patrick Lange GER 01:53:58 00:18:02 00:00:47 00:59:52 00:00:26 00:34:49
13 Sylwester Kuster POL 01:54:13 00:18:03 00:00:49 00:59:54 00:00:25 00:34:59
14 Balazs Pocsai HUN 01:54:19 00:18:01 00:00:49 00:59:56 00:00:29 00:35:02
15 Dmitry Rostyagaev RUS 01:54:24 00:17:58 00:00:52 00:58:19 00:00:27 00:36:45
16 Erik Strand SWE 01:54:30 00:18:06 00:00:45 00:59:56 00:00:28 00:35:14
17 Yannick Lieners LUX 01:54:35 00:18:22 00:00:47 00:59:36 00:00:26 00:35:22
18 Csaba Rendes HUN 01:54:44 00:17:41 00:00:43 01:00:16 00:00:24 00:35:37
19 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 01:54:50 00:17:49 00:00:53 00:59:50 00:00:23 00:35:52
20 Roman Korol UKR 01:54:53 00:17:36 00:00:51 01:00:14 00:00:27 00:35:43
21 Philip Wolfe GBR 01:55:11 00:17:42 00:00:44 01:00:20 00:00:30 00:35:54
22 Hendrik De Villiers RSA 01:55:14 00:17:54 00:00:46 01:00:02 00:00:26 00:36:04
23 Edo Van Der Meer NED 01:55:21 00:17:55 00:00:49 00:59:57 00:00:24 00:36:15
24 Dominik Berger AUT 01:55:26 00:18:03 00:00:51 00:59:50 00:00:25 00:36:15
25 Anton Vitolin UKR 01:55:34 00:17:50 00:00:51 01:00:04 00:00:27 00:36:20
26 Ben Allen AUS 01:55:49 00:17:42 00:00:42 01:00:19 00:00:22 00:36:42
27 Zbynek Pospichal CZE 01:56:43 00:17:57 00:00:49 00:59:56 00:00:26 00:37:32
28 Oliver Ziff GBR 01:56:54 00:18:00 00:00:48 00:59:58 00:00:26 00:37:41
29 Peter Schokman AUS 01:57:06 00:19:04 00:00:53 01:00:35 00:00:26 00:36:07
30 Tamas Toth HUN 01:57:18 00:18:16 00:00:44 00:59:41 00:00:26 00:38:09
31 Tim Dullaart NED 01:57:28 00:17:56 00:00:50 00:59:56 00:00:25 00:38:20
32 Philipp Bahlke GER 01:57:34 00:17:49 00:00:53 00:59:56 00:00:25 00:38:29
33 Peter Melcher GER 01:57:46 00:17:56 00:00:49 00:58:25 00:00:25 00:40:10
34 Steven Jentsch GER 01:57:51 00:17:58 00:00:46 00:59:48 00:00:21 00:38:57
35 Oleksiy Syutkin UKR 01:58:08 00:18:19 00:00:51 01:02:49 00:00:23 00:35:45
36 Przemyslaw Szymanowski POL 01:58:26 00:18:38 00:00:48 01:02:50 00:00:26 00:35:43
37 Andrea Vizzardelli ITA 01:58:48 00:18:20 00:00:45 01:03:10 00:00:22 00:36:09
38 Filip Przymusinski POL 01:59:01 00:18:44 00:00:46 01:02:45 00:00:27 00:36:17
39 Paul Reitmayr AUT 01:59:09 00:18:49 00:00:44 01:02:45 00:00:28 00:36:21
40 Aliaksandr Yerashkov BLR 01:59:18 00:18:05 00:00:48 01:02:39 00:00:26 00:37:17
41 Tamas Keki HUN 01:59:25 00:18:21 00:00:51 01:03:10 00:00:30 00:36:31
42 Christoph Lorber AUT 01:59:31 00:19:06 00:00:50 01:02:25 00:00:25 00:36:43
43 Willem Brems BEL 01:59:37 00:17:48 00:00:48 01:00:06 00:00:25 00:40:29
44 Pavel Patak CZE 01:59:49 00:17:48 00:00:49 01:00:09 00:00:25 00:40:36
45 Gilles Cottyn BEL 02:00:02 00:19:14 00:00:48 01:02:17 00:00:24 00:37:18
46 Panu Lieto FIN 02:00:33 00:18:04 00:00:51 01:03:23 00:00:24 00:37:49
47 Maximilian Molka GER 02:00:50 00:17:56 00:00:53 01:03:30 00:00:25 00:38:04
48 Rafal Pierscieniak POL 02:01:00 00:18:47 00:00:51 01:02:39 00:00:27 00:38:15
49 Lukas Hirt CZE 02:01:24 00:19:11 00:00:46 01:02:18 00:00:26 00:38:42
50 Dariusz Kowalski POL 02:02:12 00:18:45 00:00:49 01:02:40 00:00:24 00:39:31
51 Aliaksandr Vasilevich BLR 02:02:18 00:18:08 00:00:57 01:02:28 00:00:27 00:40:16
52 Thomas Thalhammer AUT 02:02:57 00:19:09 00:00:46 01:02:26 00:00:29 00:40:05
53 Mike Thorén SWE 02:03:23 00:17:34 00:00:45 01:00:28 00:00:30 00:44:04
54 Thomas Jandl AUT 02:03:34 00:19:52 00:00:46 01:03:36 00:00:24 00:38:54
55 David Graham IRL 02:04:11 00:17:47 00:00:56 01:03:42 00:00:30 00:41:14
56 Frantisek Kubinek CZE 02:06:55 00:18:11 00:00:52 01:03:16 00:00:24 00:44:09
57 Christoph Kullnig AUT 02:07:08 00:19:50 00:00:48 01:03:38 00:00:30 00:42:20
DNF Valentin Meshcheryakov KAZ 00:00:00 00:17:38 00:00:45 01:00:13 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Paul Schuster GER 00:00:00 00:18:53 00:00:51 01:02:34 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Andriy Glushchenko UKR 00:00:00 00:17:51 00:00:57 00:59:53 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Piotr Grzegorzek POL 00:00:00 00:18:07 00:00:52 01:03:17 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Hollaus AUT 00:00:00 00:19:08 00:00:50 01:04:16 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Tomas Kroupa CZE 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:00:42 01:03:43 00:00:21 00:00:00
DNF Oleksandr Bezuglyy UKR 00:00:00 00:17:45 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christoph Leitner AUT 00:00:00 00:19:54 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stefan Bernhard AUT 00:00:00 00:20:23 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Filip Szolowski POL 00:00:00 00:18:41 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Michal Achczynski POL 00:00:00 00:18:24 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00