Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kevin Collington 1984 USA 6 02:00:23 00:22:21 00:00:00 00:47:22 00:00:00 00:50:40
2 Danilo Pimentel 1986 BRA 4 02:00:50 00:22:21 00:00:00 00:47:15 00:00:00 00:51:14
3 Junichi Yamamoto 1973 JPN 7 02:00:59 00:22:22 00:00:00 00:47:22 00:00:00 00:51:14
4 Diogo Sclebin 1982 BRA 5 02:01:16 00:22:22 00:00:00 00:47:18 00:00:00 00:51:35
5 Yuichi Hosoda 1984 JPN 3 02:02:18 00:23:22 00:00:00 00:45:21 00:00:00 00:53:34
6 Leonardo Chacon 1984 CRC 1 02:04:17 00:23:13 00:00:00 00:46:23 00:00:00 00:54:41
7 Frank Silvestrin De Souza 1982 BRA 10 02:04:38 00:23:25 00:00:00 00:49:18 00:00:00 00:51:55
8 Bruno Matheus 1986 BRA 17 02:04:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:09:45 00:00:00 00:55:01
9 Rom Akerson 1984 CRC 8 02:05:24 00:24:28 00:00:00 00:48:20 00:00:00 00:52:36
10 Felipe Van De Wyngard 1981 CHI 2 02:05:26 00:22:25 00:00:00 00:51:30 00:00:00 00:51:30
11 Jorge Eduardo Arias COL 9 02:07:45 00:22:32 00:00:00 00:51:28 00:00:00 00:53:45
12 Hernan Dario Valero 1982 COL 15 02:08:35 00:24:29 00:00:00 00:49:03 00:00:00 00:55:01
13 Michel Gonzalez Castro 1985 CUB 12 02:08:45 00:22:22 00:00:00 00:51:20 00:00:00 00:55:03
14 Martin Bedirian 1989 ARG 0 02:10:03 00:22:19 00:00:00 00:52:00 00:00:00 00:55:43
15 Chris Foster USA 14 02:10:19 00:24:29 00:00:00 00:50:29 00:00:00 00:55:21
16 Edgardo Omar Velez PUR 18 02:10:28 00:22:25 00:00:00 00:46:22 00:00:00 01:01:42
17 Edwardo De Oliveira 1978 BRA 32 02:12:09 00:26:31 00:00:00 00:50:06 00:00:00 00:55:32
18 Andres Palacios ECU 0 02:13:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:35:19 00:00:00 00:38:03
19 Alberto Urdaneta 1983 VEN 19 02:14:58 00:24:27 00:00:00 00:45:14 00:00:00 01:05:17
20 Jose Guerrero VEN 28 02:14:58 00:24:30 00:00:00 00:50:38 00:00:00 00:59:49
21 Carlos Loor ECU 0 02:19:10 00:24:19 00:00:00 01:02:59 00:00:00 00:51:52
DNF Rodrigo Acevedo COL 0 00:00:00 00:27:28 00:00:00 00:32:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wilson Bedon ECU 29 00:00:00 00:25:50 00:00:00 00:34:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rafael Colón 1984 PUR 20 00:00:00 00:27:00 00:00:00 00:33:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alvaro Paul Condori Bedregal 1987 PER 25 00:00:00 00:26:32 00:00:00 00:33:28 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cosme Damian Fernandez 1989 PAR 0 00:00:00 00:27:25 00:00:00 00:32:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Fischer 1990 VEN 23 00:00:00 00:24:29 00:00:00 00:35:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Billy Gordon 1989 PAN 0 00:00:00 00:24:29 00:00:00 00:35:31 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Charles Jaen ECU 0 00:00:00 00:26:26 00:00:00 00:33:34 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paolo Loja ECU 24 00:00:00 00:24:15 00:00:00 00:35:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Machare ECU 27 00:00:00 00:24:23 00:00:00 00:50:14 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Geovanny Francisco Marmol 1982 ECU 0 00:00:00 00:26:22 00:00:00 00:33:38 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marco Andres Pesantez Toledo ECU 26 00:00:00 00:24:25 00:00:00 00:35:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Enzo Ramón ECU 21 00:00:00 00:25:49 00:00:00 00:46:53 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Steven Sexton 1982 USA 11 00:00:00 00:22:19 00:00:00 00:52:25 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luis Zamora ECU 0 00:00:00 00:24:30 00:00:00 00:35:29 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wesley Matos 1988 BRA 30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00