2009 Pontevedra ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : May 17 2009 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:45:12 00:17:57 00:00:00 00:57:43 00:00:00 00:29:31
2 Javier Gomez Noya ESP 01:45:16 00:17:24 00:00:00 00:57:20 00:00:00 00:30:31
3 Sven Riederer SUI 01:45:28 00:18:13 00:00:00 00:57:28 00:00:00 00:29:45
4 Yulian Malyshev RUS 01:45:46 00:17:55 00:00:00 00:57:53 00:00:00 00:29:57
5 Thomas Springer AUT 01:46:10 00:20:12 00:00:00 00:55:31 00:00:00 00:30:26
6 Vincent Luis FRA 01:46:52 00:17:54 00:00:00 00:57:52 00:00:00 00:31:04
7 Ivan Tutukin RUS 01:46:54 00:18:39 00:00:00 00:57:44 00:00:00 00:30:32
8 Aurelien Raphael FRA 01:47:04 00:17:56 00:00:00 00:57:48 00:00:00 00:31:19
9 Michael Raelert GER 01:47:28 00:18:00 00:00:00 00:57:43 00:00:00 00:31:44
10 Joao Pereira POR 01:47:38 00:18:49 00:00:00 00:58:45 00:00:00 00:30:04
11 Etienne Diemunsch FRA 01:47:46 00:18:29 00:00:00 00:58:58 00:00:00 00:30:17
12 Stijn Goris BEL 01:47:57 00:17:59 00:00:00 00:57:46 00:00:00 00:32:11
13 Miguel Angel Fidalgo ESP 01:47:58 00:19:31 00:00:00 00:58:20 00:00:00 00:30:06
14 Jose Miguel Perez ESP 01:47:59 00:18:07 00:00:00 00:59:37 00:00:00 00:30:14
15 Giulio Molinari ITA 01:48:00 00:17:51 00:00:00 00:57:49 00:00:00 00:32:19
16 Jonathan Zipf GER 01:48:00 00:18:54 00:00:00 00:58:41 00:00:00 00:30:24
17 Andrea D'Aquino ITA 01:48:07 00:18:40 00:00:00 00:57:49 00:00:00 00:31:35
18 Franz Loeschke GER 01:48:14 00:18:22 00:00:00 00:59:13 00:00:00 00:30:38
19 Francesc Godoy ESP 01:48:18 00:18:00 00:00:00 00:57:46 00:00:00 00:32:33
20 Matthias Zoell GER 01:48:21 00:18:45 00:00:00 00:58:43 00:00:00 00:30:51
21 Oscar Vicente ESP 01:48:22 00:18:59 00:00:00 00:58:34 00:00:00 00:30:47
22 Alessandro Fabian ITA 01:48:26 00:18:10 00:00:00 00:59:19 00:00:00 00:30:57
23 Pavel Simko SVK 01:48:40 00:18:53 00:00:00 00:57:33 00:00:00 00:32:13
24 Gregor Buchholz GER 01:48:51 00:19:34 00:00:00 00:58:07 00:00:00 00:31:08
25 Lander Dircken BEL 01:48:53 00:19:26 00:00:00 00:58:03 00:00:00 00:31:22
26 Patrick Lange GER 01:48:55 00:19:04 00:00:00 00:57:36 00:00:00 00:32:14
27 Emilio D'Aquino ITA 01:49:06 00:18:40 00:00:00 00:59:02 00:00:00 00:31:22
28 Daniel Rodriguez ESP 01:49:08 00:19:39 00:00:00 00:58:03 00:00:00 00:31:25
29 Marc Geerts BEL 01:49:10 00:18:57 00:00:00 00:58:28 00:00:00 00:31:44
30 Alberto Alessandroni ITA 01:49:24 00:18:38 00:00:00 00:58:55 00:00:00 00:31:52
31 Kjell Verleyssen BEL 01:49:26 00:19:08 00:00:00 00:58:40 00:00:00 00:31:38
32 Ivan Risti ITA 01:49:28 00:19:07 00:00:00 00:58:37 00:00:00 00:31:43
33 Nils Frommhold GER 01:49:30 00:18:05 00:00:00 00:59:22 00:00:00 00:32:01
34 Jorge Naranjo Vichot ESP 01:49:34 00:18:30 00:00:00 00:59:11 00:00:00 00:31:52
35 Samer Ali Saad ESP 01:49:38 00:18:42 00:00:00 00:59:11 00:00:00 00:31:43
36 Matthias Annaheim SUI 01:49:46 00:20:04 00:00:00 00:57:23 00:00:00 00:32:16
37 Jesus Gomar ESP 01:49:49 00:18:15 00:00:00 00:59:24 00:00:00 00:32:09
38 José Estrangeiro POR 01:49:57 00:19:38 00:00:00 00:57:52 00:00:00 00:32:24
39 Paul Reitmayr AUT 01:49:59 00:19:52 00:00:00 00:57:37 00:00:00 00:32:27
40 Daniel Hofer ITA 01:50:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Martin Pejsar CZE 01:50:19 00:18:56 00:00:00 00:58:49 00:00:00 00:32:33
42 Andres Carnevali ESP 01:50:27 00:19:21 00:00:00 00:58:25 00:00:00 00:32:39
43 Jan Van Berkel SUI 01:50:30 00:19:06 00:00:00 00:58:29 00:00:00 00:32:55
44 Claude Eksteen RSA 01:50:36 00:19:01 00:00:00 00:58:38 00:00:00 00:32:56
45 Jens Toft DEN 01:50:41 00:18:44 00:00:00 00:58:57 00:00:00 00:32:58
46 Anton Ruanova ESP 01:50:51 00:18:14 00:00:00 00:59:42 00:00:00 00:32:52
47 Massimo De Ponti ITA 01:50:55 00:18:59 00:00:00 00:58:44 00:00:00 00:33:09
48 Miguel Arraiolos POR 01:51:04 00:18:35 00:00:00 00:59:21 00:00:00 00:33:07
49 Peter Melcher GER 01:51:26 00:18:18 00:00:00 00:59:18 00:00:00 00:33:49
50 Marco Rivera ESP 01:51:31 00:16:49 00:00:00 00:58:04 00:00:00 00:36:37
51 Tom Vanderhoogerstraete BEL 01:51:35 00:18:31 00:00:00 00:59:00 00:00:00 00:34:01
52 Vasco Pessoa POR 01:51:49 00:19:08 00:00:00 00:58:37 00:00:00 00:34:03
53 Bart Aernouts BEL 01:52:07 00:20:25 00:00:00 00:59:45 00:00:00 00:31:57
54 Rasmus Petræus DEN 01:52:11 00:18:43 00:00:00 00:59:05 00:00:00 00:34:22
55 Dominik Berger AUT 01:52:17 00:19:01 00:00:00 00:58:39 00:00:00 00:34:38
56 Miguel Angel Acosta Alcoba ESP 01:52:44 00:19:40 00:00:00 00:58:03 00:00:00 00:35:00
57 Olivier Eschler SUI 01:53:51 00:20:09 00:00:00 00:57:34 00:00:00 00:36:08
58 Albert Parreno ESP 01:53:54 00:19:02 00:00:00 00:58:39 00:00:00 00:36:13
59 Manuel Kueng SUI 01:54:50 00:18:28 00:00:00 00:59:10 00:00:00 00:37:11
60 Andrea Secchiero ITA 01:54:58 00:19:03 00:00:00 01:01:17 00:00:00 00:34:37
61 Attila Fecskovics HUN 01:55:46 00:19:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Petr Slajs CZE 01:56:43 00:18:09 00:00:00 00:59:45 00:00:00 00:38:49
63 Miquel Blanchart ESP 01:56:59 00:21:51 00:00:00 01:01:25 00:00:00 00:33:41
64 Yannick Lieners LUX 01:57:10 00:19:50 00:00:00 01:03:23 00:00:00 00:33:56
65 Pedro Miguel Serrano ESP 01:59:37 00:18:11 00:00:00 01:05:07 00:00:00 00:36:17
DNF Willem Brems BEL 00:00:00 00:18:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jan Celustka CZE 00:00:00 00:18:08 00:00:00 00:59:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felix Duchampt FRA 00:00:00 00:19:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ramon Ejeda Medina ESP 00:00:00 00:18:39 00:00:00 00:59:01 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Hollaus AUT 00:00:00 00:20:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christian Lohner GER 00:00:00 00:18:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Valentin Meshcheryakov KAZ 00:00:00 00:18:07 00:00:00 00:59:48 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Artem Parienko RUS 00:00:00 00:19:42 00:00:00 00:58:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Balazs Pocsai HUN 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joao Silva POR 00:00:00 00:18:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Igor Sysoev RUS 00:00:00 00:18:25 00:00:00 00:59:21 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrea Vizzardelli ITA 00:00:00 00:19:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00