Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 2 01:45:12 00:17:57 00:00:00 00:57:43 00:00:00 00:29:31
2 Javier Gomez Noya 1983 ESP 1 01:45:16 00:17:24 00:00:00 00:57:20 00:00:00 00:30:31
3 Sven Riederer 1981 SUI 5 01:45:28 00:18:13 00:00:00 00:57:28 00:00:00 00:29:45
4 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 3 01:45:46 00:17:55 00:00:00 00:57:53 00:00:00 00:29:57
5 Thomas Springer 1984 AUT 15 01:46:10 00:20:12 00:00:00 00:55:31 00:00:00 00:30:26
6 Vincent Luis 1989 FRA 35 01:46:52 00:17:54 00:00:00 00:57:52 00:00:00 00:31:04
7 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 19 01:46:54 00:18:39 00:00:00 00:57:44 00:00:00 00:30:32
8 Aurelien Raphael 1988 FRA 22 01:47:04 00:17:56 00:00:00 00:57:48 00:00:00 00:31:19
9 Michael Raelert 1980 GER 4 01:47:28 00:18:00 00:00:00 00:57:43 00:00:00 00:31:44
10 Joao Pereira 1987 POR 25 01:47:38 00:18:49 00:00:00 00:58:45 00:00:00 00:30:04
11 Etienne Diemunsch 1988 FRA 74 01:47:46 00:18:29 00:00:00 00:58:58 00:00:00 00:30:17
12 Stijn Goris 1981 BEL 40 01:47:57 00:17:59 00:00:00 00:57:46 00:00:00 00:32:11
13 Miguel Angel Fidalgo 1988 ESP 39 01:47:58 00:19:31 00:00:00 00:58:20 00:00:00 00:30:06
14 Jose Miguel Perez 1986 ESP 26 01:47:59 00:18:07 00:00:00 00:59:37 00:00:00 00:30:14
15 Giulio Molinari 1988 ITA 71 01:48:00 00:17:51 00:00:00 00:57:49 00:00:00 00:32:19
16 Jonathan Zipf 1986 GER 6 01:48:00 00:18:54 00:00:00 00:58:41 00:00:00 00:30:24
17 Andrea D'Aquino 1979 ITA 21 01:48:07 00:18:40 00:00:00 00:57:49 00:00:00 00:31:35
18 Franz Loeschke 1989 GER 65 01:48:14 00:18:22 00:00:00 00:59:13 00:00:00 00:30:38
19 Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 ESP 36 01:48:18 00:18:00 00:00:00 00:57:46 00:00:00 00:32:33
20 Matthias Zoell 1981 GER 18 01:48:21 00:18:45 00:00:00 00:58:43 00:00:00 00:30:51
21 Oscar Vicente 1990 ESP 52 01:48:22 00:18:59 00:00:00 00:58:34 00:00:00 00:30:47
22 Alessandro Fabian 1988 ITA 33 01:48:26 00:18:10 00:00:00 00:59:19 00:00:00 00:30:57
23 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 20 01:48:40 00:18:53 00:00:00 00:57:33 00:00:00 00:32:13
24 Gregor Buchholz 1986 GER 10 01:48:51 00:19:34 00:00:00 00:58:07 00:00:00 00:31:08
25 Lander Dircken 1985 BEL 43 01:48:53 00:19:26 00:00:00 00:58:03 00:00:00 00:31:22
26 Patrick Lange GER 50 01:48:55 00:19:04 00:00:00 00:57:36 00:00:00 00:32:14
27 Emilio D'Aquino 1982 ITA 9 01:49:06 00:18:40 00:00:00 00:59:02 00:00:00 00:31:22
28 Daniel Rodriguez 1984 ESP 38 01:49:08 00:19:39 00:00:00 00:58:03 00:00:00 00:31:25
29 Marc Geerts 1985 BEL 49 01:49:10 00:18:57 00:00:00 00:58:28 00:00:00 00:31:44
30 Alberto Alessandroni 1984 ITA 30 01:49:24 00:18:38 00:00:00 00:58:55 00:00:00 00:31:52
31 Kjell Verleyssen 1982 BEL 23 01:49:26 00:19:08 00:00:00 00:58:40 00:00:00 00:31:38
32 Ivan Risti ITA 37 01:49:28 00:19:07 00:00:00 00:58:37 00:00:00 00:31:43
33 Nils Frommhold 1986 GER 8 01:49:30 00:18:05 00:00:00 00:59:22 00:00:00 00:32:01
34 Jorge Naranjo Vichot 1990 ESP 79 01:49:34 00:18:30 00:00:00 00:59:11 00:00:00 00:31:52
35 Samer Ali Saad 1982 ESP 31 01:49:38 00:18:42 00:00:00 00:59:11 00:00:00 00:31:43
36 Matthias Annaheim 1987 SUI 58 01:49:46 00:20:04 00:00:00 00:57:23 00:00:00 00:32:16
37 Jesus Gomar 1988 ESP 56 01:49:49 00:18:15 00:00:00 00:59:24 00:00:00 00:32:09
38 José Estrangeiro 1988 POR 62 01:49:57 00:19:38 00:00:00 00:57:52 00:00:00 00:32:24
39 Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 60 01:49:59 00:19:52 00:00:00 00:57:37 00:00:00 00:32:27
40 Daniel Hofer 1983 ITA 24 01:50:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Martin Pejsar 1981 CZE 34 01:50:19 00:18:56 00:00:00 00:58:49 00:00:00 00:32:33
42 Andres Carnevali 1988 ESP 45 01:50:27 00:19:21 00:00:00 00:58:25 00:00:00 00:32:39
43 Jan Van Berkel 1986 SUI 28 01:50:30 00:19:06 00:00:00 00:58:29 00:00:00 00:32:55
44 Claude Eksteen 1977 RSA 0 01:50:36 00:19:01 00:00:00 00:58:38 00:00:00 00:32:56
45 Jens Toft 1986 DEN 42 01:50:41 00:18:44 00:00:00 00:58:57 00:00:00 00:32:58
46 Anton Ruanova 1986 BRA 47 01:50:51 00:18:14 00:00:00 00:59:42 00:00:00 00:32:52
47 Massimo De Ponti 1987 ITA 53 01:50:55 00:18:59 00:00:00 00:58:44 00:00:00 00:33:09
48 Miguel Arraiolos 1988 POR 41 01:51:04 00:18:35 00:00:00 00:59:21 00:00:00 00:33:07
49 Peter Melcher 1989 GER 73 01:51:26 00:18:18 00:00:00 00:59:18 00:00:00 00:33:49
50 Marco Rivera 1983 ESP 78 01:51:31 00:16:49 00:00:00 00:58:04 00:00:00 00:36:37
51 Tom Vanderhoogerstraete 1987 BEL 64 01:51:35 00:18:31 00:00:00 00:59:00 00:00:00 00:34:01
52 Vasco Pessoa POR 81 01:51:49 00:19:08 00:00:00 00:58:37 00:00:00 00:34:03
53 Bart Aernouts 1984 BEL 80 01:52:07 00:20:25 00:00:00 00:59:45 00:00:00 00:31:57
54 Rasmus Petræus 1989 DEN 77 01:52:11 00:18:43 00:00:00 00:59:05 00:00:00 00:34:22
55 Dominik Berger 1983 AUT 55 01:52:17 00:19:01 00:00:00 00:58:39 00:00:00 00:34:38
56 Miguel Angel Acosta Alcoba 1980 ESP 76 01:52:44 00:19:40 00:00:00 00:58:03 00:00:00 00:35:00
57 Olivier Eschler 1987 SUI 59 01:53:51 00:20:09 00:00:00 00:57:34 00:00:00 00:36:08
58 Albert Parreño 1987 ESP 46 01:53:54 00:19:02 00:00:00 00:58:39 00:00:00 00:36:13
59 Manuel Kueng 1987 SUI 54 01:54:50 00:18:28 00:00:00 00:59:10 00:00:00 00:37:11
60 Andrea Secchiero 1988 ITA 72 01:54:58 00:19:03 00:00:00 01:01:17 00:00:00 00:34:37
61 Attila Fecskovics 1985 HUN 57 01:55:46 00:19:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Petr Slajs 1990 CZE 66 01:56:43 00:18:09 00:00:00 00:59:45 00:00:00 00:38:49
63 Miquel Blanchart 1984 ESP 70 01:56:59 00:21:51 00:00:00 01:01:25 00:00:00 00:33:41
64 Yannick Lieners 1988 LUX 83 01:57:10 00:19:50 00:00:00 01:03:23 00:00:00 00:33:56
65 Pedro Miguel Serrano Vazquez 1984 ESP 75 01:59:37 00:18:11 00:00:00 01:05:07 00:00:00 00:36:17
DNF Willem Brems 1988 BEL 67 00:00:00 00:18:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jan Celustka 1982 CZE 11 00:00:00 00:18:08 00:00:00 00:59:37 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Felix Duchampt 1989 FRA 48 00:00:00 00:19:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ramon Ejeda Medina 1981 ESP 17 00:00:00 00:18:39 00:00:00 00:59:01 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Hollaus 1986 AUT 69 00:00:00 00:20:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christian Lohner GER 44 00:00:00 00:18:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Valentin Mechsheryakov 1985 KAZ 27 00:00:00 00:18:07 00:00:00 00:59:48 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 16 00:00:00 00:19:42 00:00:00 00:58:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Balázs Pocsai 1983 HUN 29 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joao Silva 1989 POR 32 00:00:00 00:18:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Igor Sysoev 1980 RUS 84 00:00:00 00:18:25 00:00:00 00:59:21 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrea Vizzardelli 1989 ITA 68 00:00:00 00:19:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00