Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rasmus Henning 1975 DEN 16 05:32:54 00:49:02 00:00:00 02:58:48 00:00:00 01:45:03
2 Dirk Bockel 1976 LUX 8 05:38:38 00:48:59 00:00:00 02:58:41 00:00:00 01:50:57
3 Massimo Cigana 1974 ITA 25 05:38:53 00:55:17 00:00:00 02:54:38 00:00:00 01:48:56
4 Viktor Zyemtsev 1973 UKR 19 05:40:53 00:51:59 00:00:00 02:57:49 00:00:00 01:51:04
5 Jimmy Johnsen DEN 1 05:43:33 00:52:23 00:00:00 02:57:35 00:00:00 01:53:34
6 Luc Van Lierde 1969 BEL 32 05:44:22 00:51:18 00:00:00 03:00:19 00:00:00 01:52:43
7 Esben Hovgaard 1982 DEN 3 05:45:14 00:55:19 00:00:00 02:56:24 00:00:00 01:53:31
8 Jan Rehula 1973 CZE 15 05:46:02 00:49:53 00:00:00 02:59:52 00:00:00 01:56:16
9 Zoltán Benőcs 1984 HUN 31 05:47:09 00:52:02 00:00:00 02:57:28 00:00:00 01:57:36
10 Dennis Devrient BEL 12 05:49:02 00:51:58 00:00:00 03:02:07 00:00:00 01:54:56
11 Sergio Marques 1980 POR 10 05:50:11 00:56:52 00:00:00 03:04:00 00:00:00 01:49:18
12 Teemu Toivanen FIN 20 05:50:55 00:53:05 00:00:00 03:07:24 00:00:00 01:50:25
13 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 14 05:51:32 00:50:28 00:00:00 03:01:16 00:00:00 01:59:46
14 Matteo Annovazzi 1976 ITA 6 05:51:51 00:53:17 00:00:00 03:06:22 00:00:00 01:52:12
15 Pedro Gomes 1983 POR 11 05:52:31 00:51:50 00:00:00 02:57:47 00:00:00 02:02:51
16 Scott Neyedli GBR 29 05:52:50 00:52:00 00:00:00 03:07:38 00:00:00 01:53:10
17 Anton Blokhin 1986 BLR 22 05:57:30 00:52:20 00:00:00 03:07:31 00:00:00 01:57:39
18 Petr Vabrousek 1973 CZE 18 05:58:02 00:55:08 00:00:00 03:05:38 00:00:00 01:57:14
19 Jens Petersen Bach 1984 DEN 17 05:58:28 00:52:27 00:00:00 03:09:51 00:00:00 01:56:07
20 Teemu Lemmettyla FIN 35 06:04:46 00:57:23 00:00:00 03:09:19 00:00:00 01:58:01
21 Leonardo Simoncini ITA 5 06:06:10 00:54:41 00:00:00 03:07:04 00:00:00 02:04:24
22 Daniel Fernández Ledesma 1976 ESP 30 06:08:20 00:57:49 00:00:00 03:11:31 00:00:00 01:58:59
23 Karol Dzalaj 1981 SVK 33 06:15:13 00:53:13 00:00:00 03:08:50 00:00:00 02:13:09
24 Rudolf Cogan 1971 CZE 24 06:28:23 01:03:47 00:00:00 03:19:48 00:00:00 02:04:46
25 Tomas Bednar 1980 CZE 7 06:29:52 00:53:04 00:00:00 03:23:38 00:00:00 02:13:09
26 Brian Jenkins 1981 IRL 26 07:11:22 00:57:21 00:00:00 03:29:29 00:00:00 02:44:31
DNF Fraser Cartmell 1982 GBR 21 00:00:00 00:50:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Filip Kristl SVK 23 00:00:00 00:51:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marco Quintavalle 1977 ITA 4 00:00:00 00:52:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mitja Mori 1974 SLO 34 00:00:00 00:55:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rasmus Ahlfors DEN 2 00:00:00 00:55:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sebastian Pedraza ITA 27 00:00:00 00:55:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jonas Colting 1973 SWE 9 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jarmo Hast 1976 FIN 28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00