Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 1 02:06:19 00:20:45 00:00:51 01:08:49 00:00:47 00:35:06
2 Jodie Stimpson 1989 GBR 36 02:06:49 00:20:38 00:00:54 01:08:44 00:00:40 00:35:53
3 Emmie Charayron 1990 FRA 2 02:07:49 00:20:35 00:00:54 01:08:45 00:00:41 00:36:53
4 Annamaria Mazzetti 1988 ITA 34 02:08:21 00:20:38 00:00:54 01:08:49 00:00:39 00:37:19
5 Agnieszka Jerzyk 1988 POL 15 02:08:47 00:21:45 00:00:54 01:08:49 00:00:40 00:36:38
6 Charlotte Morel 1989 FRA 7 02:09:07 00:21:36 00:01:02 01:08:49 00:00:43 00:36:57
7 Szandra Szalay 1989 HUN 23 02:09:34 00:20:40 00:00:54 01:08:41 00:00:40 00:38:38
8 Zsófia Tóth 1989 HUN 4 02:10:04 00:20:52 00:00:57 01:09:40 00:00:40 00:37:53
9 Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 9 02:10:18 00:20:49 00:00:52 01:08:47 00:00:43 00:39:07
10 Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 20 02:10:39 00:20:48 00:00:57 01:09:46 00:00:39 00:38:28
11 Anais Moniz 1989 POR 3 02:10:57 00:20:40 00:00:58 01:08:38 00:00:43 00:39:55
12 Anna Burova 1988 RUS 11 02:11:22 00:20:52 00:00:54 01:09:55 00:00:41 00:38:58
13 Fabienne St Louis 1988 MRI 25 02:11:40 00:21:44 00:00:56 01:08:49 00:00:43 00:39:27
14 Inna Tutukina RUS 5 02:11:54 00:20:38 00:00:54 01:10:09 00:00:45 00:39:28
15 Jitka Rudolfova 1986 CZE 30 02:12:10 00:20:47 00:00:56 01:10:06 00:00:41 00:39:40
16 Saleta Castro 1987 ESP 10 02:12:17 00:21:00 00:00:53 01:09:36 00:00:38 00:40:09
17 Lydia Waldmüller 1986 AUT 6 02:12:30 00:20:42 00:00:56 01:08:43 00:00:40 00:41:28
18 Sara Desideri 1987 ITA 31 02:13:02 00:20:52 00:00:57 01:09:52 00:00:41 00:40:37
19 Olesya Dereza UKR 8 02:13:12 00:20:48 00:00:54 01:10:04 00:00:47 00:40:37
20 Jeanne Collonge 1987 FRA 14 02:14:10 00:21:40 00:01:00 01:13:13 00:00:43 00:37:32
21 Margie Santimaria 1989 ITA 35 02:14:42 00:20:55 00:00:57 01:09:48 00:00:41 00:42:19
22 Neus Cayla 1987 ESP 17 02:14:55 00:20:40 00:00:54 01:11:02 00:00:47 00:41:31
23 Hana Kolarova 1988 CZE 24 02:15:30 00:20:44 00:01:02 01:10:00 00:00:41 00:43:02
24 Alexandra Tondeur 1987 BEL 22 02:15:42 00:24:27 00:01:04 01:09:49 00:00:48 00:39:32
25 Daria Pletikapa 1988 CRO 28 02:16:01 00:21:08 00:00:57 01:09:42 00:00:40 00:43:33
26 Barbara Clemente 1988 POR 16 02:17:28 00:22:30 00:00:54 01:14:02 00:00:47 00:39:13
27 Viktoriia Kachan UKR 26 02:17:49 00:20:44 00:00:57 01:13:28 00:00:41 00:41:58
28 Agnieszka Cieslak 1983 POL 19 02:19:26 00:21:42 00:00:56 01:13:13 00:00:48 00:42:46
29 Irini Mouchou 1987 GRE 18 02:19:42 00:20:33 00:01:03 01:13:29 00:00:47 00:43:50
30 Gili Richman 1987 ISR 27 02:26:24 00:21:40 00:01:04 01:21:02 00:00:54 00:41:43
31 Jana Polacikova SVK 29 02:26:33 00:25:38 00:00:57 01:20:00 00:00:43 00:39:13
DNF Katerina Dudkova 1988 CZE 33 00:00:00 00:20:42 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gréta Santosi 1989 HUN 12 00:00:00 00:20:51 00:00:56 00:00:00 01:11:04 00:00:00
DNF Rebeka Lakos 1990 HUN 32 00:00:00 00:20:47 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00