Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 1 01:49:40 00:17:43 00:00:46 00:58:43 00:00:21 00:32:06
2 Alessandro Fabian 1988 ITA 15 01:49:51 00:17:47 00:00:48 00:58:28 00:00:20 00:32:28
3 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 2 01:50:08 00:17:41 00:00:50 00:59:12 00:00:23 00:32:02
4 Aurelien Raphael 1988 FRA 6 01:51:17 00:17:40 00:00:52 00:58:08 00:00:20 00:34:17
5 Giulio Molinari 1988 ITA 19 01:51:59 00:17:42 00:00:48 00:58:32 00:00:18 00:34:38
6 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 3 01:52:13 00:17:43 00:00:50 00:58:32 00:00:23 00:34:45
7 Vincent Luis 1989 FRA 10 01:52:30 00:17:41 00:00:51 00:58:38 00:00:23 00:34:56
8 Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 ESP 12 01:52:43 00:17:46 00:00:48 00:58:37 00:00:21 00:35:09
9 Joao Pereira 1987 POR 7 01:52:49 00:17:57 00:00:45 01:01:37 00:00:20 00:32:10
10 Richard Varga 1989 SVK 17 01:52:54 00:17:37 00:00:48 00:58:46 00:00:23 00:35:20
11 Franz Loeschke 1989 GER 22 01:53:22 00:18:21 00:00:48 01:01:33 00:00:21 00:32:18
12 Etienne Diemunsch 1988 FRA 16 01:53:32 00:19:36 00:00:47 01:00:17 00:00:19 00:32:32
13 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 5 01:53:37 00:18:03 00:00:52 01:01:23 00:00:18 00:33:00
14 Miguel Angel Fidalgo 1988 ESP 11 01:53:42 00:19:08 00:00:51 01:00:50 00:00:20 00:32:31
15 Joao Silva 1989 POR 14 01:53:47 00:17:52 00:00:48 01:02:17 00:00:23 00:32:25
16 Rostislav Pevtsov 1987 AZE 32 01:54:08 00:19:30 00:00:50 01:00:27 00:00:21 00:32:59
17 Jose Miguel Perez 1986 ESP 4 01:54:12 00:18:14 00:00:48 01:01:47 00:00:25 00:32:57
18 Miguel Arraiolos 1988 POR 21 01:54:20 00:18:50 00:00:54 01:00:40 00:00:21 00:33:34
19 José Estrangeiro 1988 POR 38 01:54:39 00:19:02 00:00:53 01:00:47 00:00:23 00:33:35
20 Piotr Grzegorzek 1987 POL 20 01:54:46 00:18:22 00:00:54 01:01:09 00:00:23 00:33:58
21 Przemyslaw Szymanowski 1986 POL 23 01:54:58 00:19:19 00:00:48 01:00:32 00:00:24 00:33:53
22 Tamás Kéki 1989 HUN 30 01:55:12 00:19:05 00:00:56 01:00:58 00:00:26 00:33:45
23 Andrea Secchiero 1988 ITA 54 01:55:20 00:18:52 00:00:51 01:01:06 00:00:23 00:34:08
24 Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 29 01:55:22 00:18:23 00:00:53 01:01:27 00:00:25 00:34:14
25 Zbynek Pospichal 1986 CZE 46 01:55:25 00:18:52 00:00:47 01:01:02 00:00:20 00:34:23
26 Massimo De Ponti 1987 ITA 27 01:55:44 00:19:30 00:00:48 01:00:24 00:00:20 00:34:41
27 Lukas Tomasek 1988 CZE 64 01:55:45 00:19:31 00:00:51 01:00:37 00:00:25 00:34:21
28 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 9 01:56:12 00:19:35 00:00:48 01:00:17 00:00:18 00:35:14
29 Matthias Annaheim 1987 SUI 31 01:56:17 00:19:12 00:00:48 01:00:41 00:00:17 00:35:18
30 Aaron Harris 1988 GBR 60 01:56:19 00:18:20 00:00:48 01:01:18 00:00:24 00:35:28
31 Peter Melcher 1989 GER 50 01:56:23 00:18:23 00:00:51 01:01:33 00:00:20 00:35:16
32 Manuel Kueng 1987 SUI 28 01:56:28 00:17:57 00:00:53 01:01:55 00:00:21 00:35:21
33 Olivier Eschler 1987 SUI 33 01:56:40 00:18:54 00:00:51 01:01:13 00:00:20 00:35:21
34 Viktor Aloshyn 1988 UKR 41 01:56:49 00:18:47 00:00:50 01:01:13 00:00:24 00:35:35
35 Lukas Hirt 1988 CZE 62 01:56:53 00:19:33 00:00:48 01:00:18 00:00:20 00:35:53
36 Andrea Salvisberg 1989 SUI 58 01:57:04 00:17:53 00:00:48 01:02:01 00:00:20 00:36:01
37 Roman Korol 1987 UKR 45 01:57:21 00:18:17 00:00:51 01:01:34 00:00:21 00:36:16
38 Frantisek Kubinek 1988 CZE 35 01:57:23 00:18:17 00:01:04 01:01:19 00:00:21 00:36:21
39 Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 47 01:57:27 00:19:14 00:01:12 01:00:25 00:00:25 00:36:10
40 Levente Nix 1989 HUN 25 01:57:43 00:18:25 00:00:51 01:01:42 00:00:23 00:36:22
41 Dávid Ruzsás 1987 HUN 63 01:57:49 00:19:09 00:00:52 01:00:50 00:00:23 00:36:35
42 Luca Facchinetti 1988 ITA 49 01:57:51 00:18:25 00:00:51 01:01:24 00:00:21 00:36:48
43 Tamás Tóth 1989 HUN 53 01:58:13 00:19:07 00:00:48 01:01:02 00:00:19 00:36:57
44 Marcin Lawicki 1986 POL 52 01:58:22 00:19:27 00:00:50 01:00:26 00:00:20 00:37:19
45 Andrea Vizzardelli 1989 ITA 65 01:58:43 00:19:19 00:00:47 01:00:36 00:00:21 00:37:38
46 Oscar Vicente 1990 ESP 26 01:59:48 00:20:12 00:00:50 01:05:09 00:00:31 00:33:07
47 Albert Pelaj 1988 SLO 61 01:59:48 00:19:26 00:00:54 01:00:40 00:00:25 00:38:24
48 Tomas Kroupa 1987 CZE 67 02:00:21 00:19:32 00:00:48 01:00:21 00:00:20 00:39:17
49 Willem Brems 1988 BEL 69 02:00:37 00:18:45 00:00:52 01:01:06 00:00:23 00:39:31
50 Bojan Cebin 1986 SLO 24 02:00:48 00:20:16 00:00:58 01:04:02 00:00:21 00:35:09
51 Matej Sporar 1989 CRO 18 02:00:56 00:20:30 00:00:51 01:03:57 00:00:21 00:35:15
52 Yonatan Malka 1986 ISR 37 02:03:02 00:19:33 00:00:48 01:05:49 00:00:24 00:36:28
53 Martin Hubacek 1989 SVK 42 02:04:28 00:19:40 00:00:48 01:05:43 00:00:26 00:37:50
54 Vasco Pessoa POR 56 02:05:29 00:18:54 00:00:53 01:00:54 00:00:20 00:44:27
55 Peter Balla 1988 SVK 57 02:08:05 00:20:13 00:00:57 01:05:02 00:00:24 00:41:29
56 Matia Milovan 1989 CRO 68 02:08:12 00:19:36 00:00:48 01:07:29 00:00:31 00:39:46
57 Erich Klement 1989 SVK 48 02:10:43 00:20:18 00:00:56 01:04:56 00:00:32 00:43:59
58 Amit Fein 1988 ISR 44 02:12:29 00:20:49 00:00:54 01:12:10 00:00:23 00:38:13
DNF Vasyl Makedon UKR 34 00:00:00 00:19:25 00:00:51 01:05:56 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 43 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:00:51 01:00:40 00:00:20 00:00:00
DNF Erik Strand 1986 SWE 39 00:00:00 00:19:23 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tom Vanderhoogerstraete 1987 BEL 55 00:00:00 00:18:50 00:00:54 01:12:09 00:01:07 00:00:00
DNF Manuel Wutscher 1988 AUT 70 00:00:00 00:18:44 00:00:54 01:01:03 00:00:20 00:00:00
DNF Aliaksandr Yerashkov 1986 BLR 66 00:00:00 00:18:57 00:00:54 01:00:55 00:00:24 00:00:00