2009 Tarzo Revine ETU U23 and Youth Triathlon European : Jun 20 2009 : U23 Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:49:40 00:17:43 00:00:46 00:58:43 00:00:21 00:32:06
2 Alessandro Fabian ITA 01:49:51 00:17:47 00:00:48 00:58:28 00:00:20 00:32:28
3 Alexander Bryukhankov RUS 01:50:08 00:17:41 00:00:50 00:59:12 00:00:23 00:32:02
4 Aurelien Raphael FRA 01:51:17 00:17:40 00:00:52 00:58:08 00:00:20 00:34:17
5 Giulio Molinari ITA 01:51:59 00:17:42 00:00:48 00:58:32 00:00:18 00:34:38
6 Denis Vasiliev RUS 01:52:13 00:17:43 00:00:50 00:58:32 00:00:23 00:34:45
7 Vincent Luis FRA 01:52:30 00:17:41 00:00:51 00:58:38 00:00:23 00:34:56
8 Francesc Godoy ESP 01:52:43 00:17:46 00:00:48 00:58:37 00:00:21 00:35:09
9 Joao Pereira POR 01:52:49 00:17:57 00:00:45 01:01:37 00:00:20 00:32:10
10 Richard Varga SVK 01:52:54 00:17:37 00:00:48 00:58:46 00:00:23 00:35:20
11 Franz Loeschke GER 01:53:22 00:18:21 00:00:48 01:01:33 00:00:21 00:32:18
12 Etienne Diemunsch FRA 01:53:32 00:19:36 00:00:47 01:00:17 00:00:19 00:32:32
13 Ivan Tutukin RUS 01:53:37 00:18:03 00:00:52 01:01:23 00:00:18 00:33:00
14 Miguel Angel Fidalgo ESP 01:53:42 00:19:08 00:00:51 01:00:50 00:00:20 00:32:31
15 Joao Silva POR 01:53:47 00:17:52 00:00:48 01:02:17 00:00:23 00:32:25
16 Rostyslav Pevtsov ITU 01:54:08 00:19:30 00:00:50 01:00:27 00:00:21 00:32:59
17 Jose Miguel Perez ESP 01:54:12 00:18:14 00:00:48 01:01:47 00:00:25 00:32:57
18 Miguel Arraiolos POR 01:54:20 00:18:50 00:00:54 01:00:40 00:00:21 00:33:34
19 José Estrangeiro POR 01:54:39 00:19:02 00:00:53 01:00:47 00:00:23 00:33:35
20 Piotr Grzegorzek POL 01:54:46 00:18:22 00:00:54 01:01:09 00:00:23 00:33:58
21 Przemyslaw Szymanowski POL 01:54:58 00:19:19 00:00:48 01:00:32 00:00:24 00:33:53
22 Tamas Keki HUN 01:55:12 00:19:05 00:00:56 01:00:58 00:00:26 00:33:45
23 Andrea Secchiero ITA 01:55:20 00:18:52 00:00:51 01:01:06 00:00:23 00:34:08
24 Anton Vitolin UKR 01:55:22 00:18:23 00:00:53 01:01:27 00:00:25 00:34:14
25 Zbynek Pospichal CZE 01:55:25 00:18:52 00:00:47 01:01:02 00:00:20 00:34:23
26 Massimo De Ponti ITA 01:55:44 00:19:30 00:00:48 01:00:24 00:00:20 00:34:41
27 Lukas Tomasek CZE 01:55:45 00:19:31 00:00:51 01:00:37 00:00:25 00:34:21
28 Simon De Cuyper BEL 01:56:12 00:19:35 00:00:48 01:00:17 00:00:18 00:35:14
29 Matthias Annaheim SUI 01:56:17 00:19:12 00:00:48 01:00:41 00:00:17 00:35:18
30 Aaron Harris GBR 01:56:19 00:18:20 00:00:48 01:01:18 00:00:24 00:35:28
31 Peter Melcher GER 01:56:23 00:18:23 00:00:51 01:01:33 00:00:20 00:35:16
32 Manuel Kueng SUI 01:56:28 00:17:57 00:00:53 01:01:55 00:00:21 00:35:21
33 Olivier Eschler SUI 01:56:40 00:18:54 00:00:51 01:01:13 00:00:20 00:35:21
34 Viktor Aloshyn UKR 01:56:49 00:18:47 00:00:50 01:01:13 00:00:24 00:35:35
35 Lukas Hirt CZE 01:56:53 00:19:33 00:00:48 01:00:18 00:00:20 00:35:53
36 Andrea Salvisberg SUI 01:57:04 00:17:53 00:00:48 01:02:01 00:00:20 00:36:01
37 Roman Korol UKR 01:57:21 00:18:17 00:00:51 01:01:34 00:00:21 00:36:16
38 Frantisek Kubinek CZE 01:57:23 00:18:17 00:01:04 01:01:19 00:00:21 00:36:21
39 Matija Lukina CRO 01:57:27 00:19:14 00:01:12 01:00:25 00:00:25 00:36:10
40 Levente Nix HUN 01:57:43 00:18:25 00:00:51 01:01:42 00:00:23 00:36:22
41 David Ruzsas HUN 01:57:49 00:19:09 00:00:52 01:00:50 00:00:23 00:36:35
42 Luca Facchinetti ITA 01:57:51 00:18:25 00:00:51 01:01:24 00:00:21 00:36:48
43 Tamas Toth HUN 01:58:13 00:19:07 00:00:48 01:01:02 00:00:19 00:36:57
44 Marcin Lawicki POL 01:58:22 00:19:27 00:00:50 01:00:26 00:00:20 00:37:19
45 Andrea Vizzardelli ITA 01:58:43 00:19:19 00:00:47 01:00:36 00:00:21 00:37:38
46 Oscar Vicente ESP 01:59:48 00:20:12 00:00:50 01:05:09 00:00:31 00:33:07
47 Albert Pelaj SLO 01:59:48 00:19:26 00:00:54 01:00:40 00:00:25 00:38:24
48 Tomas Kroupa CZE 02:00:21 00:19:32 00:00:48 01:00:21 00:00:20 00:39:17
49 Willem Brems BEL 02:00:37 00:18:45 00:00:52 01:01:06 00:00:23 00:39:31
50 Bojan Cebin SLO 02:00:48 00:20:16 00:00:58 01:04:02 00:00:21 00:35:09
51 Matej Sporar CRO 02:00:56 00:20:30 00:00:51 01:03:57 00:00:21 00:35:15
52 Yonatan Malka ISR 02:03:02 00:19:33 00:00:48 01:05:49 00:00:24 00:36:28
53 Martin Hubacek SVK 02:04:28 00:19:40 00:00:48 01:05:43 00:00:26 00:37:50
54 Vasco Pessoa POR 02:05:29 00:18:54 00:00:53 01:00:54 00:00:20 00:44:27
55 Peter Balla SVK 02:08:05 00:20:13 00:00:57 01:05:02 00:00:24 00:41:29
56 Matia Milovan CRO 02:08:12 00:19:36 00:00:48 01:07:29 00:00:31 00:39:46
57 Erich Klement SVK 02:10:43 00:20:18 00:00:56 01:04:56 00:00:32 00:43:59
58 Amit Fein ISR 02:12:29 00:20:49 00:00:54 01:12:10 00:00:23 00:38:13
DNF Vasyl Makedon UKR 00:00:00 00:19:25 00:00:51 01:05:56 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Yegor Martynenko UKR 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:00:51 01:00:40 00:00:20 00:00:00
DNF Erik Strand SWE 00:00:00 00:19:23 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tom Vanderhoogerstraete BEL 00:00:00 00:18:50 00:00:54 01:12:09 00:01:07 00:00:00
DNF Manuel Wutscher AUT 00:00:00 00:18:44 00:00:54 01:01:03 00:00:20 00:00:00
DNF Aliaksandr Yerashkov BLR 00:00:00 00:18:57 00:00:54 01:00:55 00:00:24 00:00:00