2009 Vienna ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Jun 06 2009 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lisa Perterer AUT 01:07:34 00:10:53 00:00:48 00:36:56 00:00:41 00:18:12
2 Sofie Hooghe BEL 01:07:37 00:10:58 00:00:48 00:36:53 00:00:46 00:18:09
3 Eszter Dudas HUN 01:07:38 00:10:59 00:01:01 00:36:39 00:00:39 00:18:18
4 Barbara Balogh HUN 01:07:59 00:11:06 00:00:46 00:36:44 00:00:43 00:18:37
5 Anna Takacs HUN 01:08:17 00:11:00 00:00:54 00:36:43 00:00:41 00:18:55
6 Celine Schaerer SUI 01:08:21 00:10:32 00:00:48 00:37:16 00:00:41 00:19:01
7 Monika Orazem SLO 01:08:47 00:10:53 00:00:49 00:36:58 00:00:44 00:19:21
8 Tanja Stroschneider AUT 01:08:58 00:11:03 00:00:46 00:36:47 00:00:39 00:19:40
9 Katarina Ogrin SLO 01:08:59 00:10:56 00:00:49 00:36:53 00:00:39 00:19:38
10 Zsofia Szakaly HUN 01:09:04 00:11:05 00:00:56 00:36:34 00:00:43 00:19:44
11 Eszter Pap HUN 01:09:24 00:11:02 00:00:56 00:38:34 00:00:41 00:18:08
12 Valentina Brambilla ITA 01:09:48 00:10:34 00:00:53 00:37:12 00:00:43 00:20:23
13 Jutta Heriszt AUT 01:09:59 00:11:11 00:00:58 00:36:33 00:00:46 00:20:28
14 Pauline Purro SUI 01:10:04 00:11:08 00:00:53 00:36:41 00:00:44 00:20:35
15 Rebeka Lakos HUN 01:10:19 00:10:56 00:00:59 00:36:42 00:00:46 00:20:52
16 Charlotte Deldaele BEL 01:10:26 00:10:55 00:00:53 00:36:51 00:00:44 00:20:59
17 Theresa Moser AUT 01:10:47 00:11:17 00:00:53 00:38:28 00:00:46 00:19:19
18 Nika Kozar SLO 01:11:13 00:12:01 00:00:58 00:37:32 00:00:43 00:19:56
19 Joanna Zak POL 01:11:19 00:11:08 00:00:56 00:36:37 00:00:49 00:21:46
20 Zsanett Resal HUN 01:11:27 00:11:43 00:00:58 00:37:53 00:00:41 00:20:09
21 Romana Slavinec AUT 01:11:37 00:11:37 00:01:03 00:37:50 00:00:46 00:20:18
22 Linde Herreman BEL 01:11:47 00:10:56 00:00:58 00:38:39 00:00:49 00:20:24
23 Monika Mikova BUL 01:12:12 00:11:13 00:00:59 00:38:27 00:00:46 00:20:45
24 Reka Varga HUN 01:12:59 00:11:46 00:01:01 00:37:49 00:00:39 00:21:40
25 Melinda Lőkös HUN 01:13:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Sara Vilic AUT 01:14:47 00:10:48 00:01:01 00:36:52 00:00:48 00:25:16
27 Magdalena Mielnik POL 01:15:04 00:10:57 00:00:58 00:41:11 00:00:56 00:20:59
28 Sarah Frühwirth AUT 01:16:04 00:11:45 00:01:06 00:37:38 00:00:49 00:24:42
29 Dutu Florica ROU 01:16:27 00:12:04 00:01:11 00:40:50 00:00:34 00:21:42
30 Alina Hambrusch AUT 01:17:01 00:12:11 00:01:01 00:40:50 00:00:37 00:22:18
31 Katharina Tschugg AUT 01:17:40 00:12:05 00:01:06 00:40:54 00:00:44 00:22:48
32 Zsófia Gugán HUN 01:18:17 00:11:07 00:01:11 00:40:50 00:00:58 00:24:06
33 Mira Zeilberger AUT 01:20:01 00:12:11 00:01:06 00:42:40 00:00:53 00:23:08
34 Lisa Sandrieser AUT 01:23:05 00:13:31 00:01:11 00:44:09 00:00:58 00:23:13
35 Stefanie Riegler AUT 01:23:54 00:14:13 00:01:08 00:43:28 00:01:01 00:23:59
36 Kristina Wurm AUT 01:24:08 00:11:46 00:01:03 00:41:17 00:00:51 00:29:07
37 Sindija Veinberga LAT 01:26:06 00:12:41 00:01:16 00:44:17 00:00:53 00:26:53
DNF Sonja Luchner AUT 00:57:26 00:12:38 00:01:06 00:42:54 00:00:46 00:00:00
DNF Malgorzata Otworowska POL 00:31:00 00:10:54 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jana Quittnerova SVK 00:13:27 00:13:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00