Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 175 00:54:48 00:09:17 00:00:23 00:29:04 00:00:27 00:15:40
2 Anton Kozlov 1991 RUS 152 00:55:39 00:09:27 00:00:24 00:29:18 00:00:28 00:16:04
3 Lukas Kocar 1992 CZE 149 00:56:04 00:09:46 00:00:25 00:28:59 00:00:27 00:16:29
4 Vyacheslav Pimenov 1991 RUS 144 00:56:21 00:09:17 00:00:24 00:30:31 00:00:28 00:15:44
5 Adam Glogowski 1993 POL 142 00:56:28 00:09:46 00:00:23 00:28:57 00:00:27 00:16:56
6 Alexey Khmelevskiy 1993 RUS 131 00:56:40 00:09:53 00:00:25 00:28:53 00:00:27 00:17:05
7 Christophe De Keyser 1993 BEL 156 00:56:45 00:10:06 00:00:24 00:29:40 00:00:25 00:16:11
8 Georgy Kaurov 1993 RUS 163 00:57:13 00:09:47 00:00:28 00:28:55 00:00:25 00:17:40
9 Anton Portnyagin 1994 KAZ 158 00:57:14 00:10:05 00:00:25 00:29:46 00:00:28 00:16:32
10 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 BEL 136 00:57:32 00:10:24 00:00:25 00:29:23 00:00:26 00:16:56
11 Yaroslav Ozyumenko 1993 UKR 147 00:57:37 00:10:50 00:00:25 00:29:00 00:00:28 00:16:52
12 Iurii Zablotskyi 1992 UKR 135 00:57:41 00:09:47 00:00:25 00:28:52 00:00:32 00:18:06
13 Martin Papista 1991 CRO 139 00:57:45 00:10:02 00:00:26 00:29:45 00:00:30 00:17:03
14 Aidar Kaparov 1993 KAZ 162 00:57:45 00:10:27 00:00:31 00:29:18 00:00:28 00:17:03
15 Regis Bader 1992 BEL 148 00:57:55 00:10:03 00:00:20 00:29:47 00:00:20 00:17:25
16 Arlan Salmenov 1993 KAZ 141 00:58:15 00:10:27 00:00:25 00:29:21 00:00:33 00:17:31
17 Oleksandr Rozhkov 1992 UKR 155 00:58:27 00:09:52 00:00:23 00:28:57 00:00:28 00:18:49
18 Oleksandr Obushenko 1992 UKR 161 00:58:34 00:09:51 00:00:25 00:28:55 00:00:30 00:18:54
19 Emil Stoynev 1992 BUL 138 00:58:44 00:10:18 00:00:20 00:29:38 00:00:28 00:18:00
20 Kiryl Valadzkou 1990 BLR 137 00:59:05 00:10:21 00:00:24 00:29:30 00:00:27 00:18:26
21 Lukas Maiwaelder 1991 CZE 157 00:59:20 00:09:55 00:00:26 00:29:58 00:00:28 00:18:33
22 Evgeniy Stepanov 1994 RUS 168 00:59:33 00:09:46 00:00:27 00:30:05 00:00:30 00:18:46
23 Nikita Obukhov 1993 RUS 174 00:59:46 00:09:45 00:00:25 00:29:00 00:00:24 00:20:14
24 Volkov Alexander 1991 RUS 159 01:00:29 00:09:41 00:00:30 00:29:01 00:00:35 00:20:44
25 Samet Buyukzongur TUR 173 01:00:32 00:11:13 00:00:28 00:31:35 00:00:33 00:16:46
26 Ivan Menshykov 1994 UKR 165 01:00:48 00:10:50 00:00:26 00:31:48 00:00:23 00:17:24
27 Stefan Gadeiu 1992 ROU 143 01:02:19 00:10:50 00:00:25 00:31:43 00:00:28 00:18:53
28 Sabri Oge 1994 TUR 160 01:02:36 00:11:13 00:00:28 00:31:33 00:00:27 00:18:56
29 Amjad Matrod 1992 SYR 145 01:02:51 00:12:06 00:00:32 00:32:24 00:00:38 00:17:12
30 Metin Akbaba 1992 TUR 167 01:03:21 00:12:11 00:00:36 00:32:12 00:00:19 00:18:04
31 Stanislav Kolesnikov 1993 RUS 172 01:04:13 00:09:45 00:00:28 00:33:07 00:00:27 00:20:28
32 Altay Oyguc 1991 TUR 134 01:05:01 00:09:51 00:00:31 00:32:41 00:00:32 00:21:27
33 Fatih Azrak TUR 164 01:05:33 00:10:33 00:00:26 00:29:18 00:00:30 00:24:48
34 Sarp Oncu 1994 TUR 146 01:05:57 00:11:15 00:00:28 00:31:33 00:00:30 00:22:12
35 Ilker Sezen TUR 169 01:06:03 00:12:45 00:00:30 00:33:20 00:00:39 00:18:51
36 Yuriy Tkachuk UKR 01:06:45 00:10:48 00:00:43 00:35:07 00:00:21 00:19:46
37 Omar Abdullah 1991 SYR 153 01:07:16 00:11:26 00:00:43 00:37:22 00:00:27 00:17:19
38 Muhammet Onay 1994 TUR 154 01:08:29 00:11:59 00:00:40 00:32:29 00:00:32 00:22:51
39 Kemal Elektrikçi 1992 TUR 01:10:57 00:12:47 00:00:54 00:36:08 00:00:38 00:20:29
40 Cagay Malek TUR 01:15:09 00:12:21 00:00:41 00:37:32 00:00:23 00:24:12
41 Can Elvanlioglu TUR 01:15:54 00:10:31 00:01:19 00:34:48 00:00:30 00:28:48
DNF Denis Seliverstov 1989 RUS 170 DNF 00:10:04 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tomas Kabrhel 1992 CZE 140 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00