Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rachel Klamer 1990 NED 86 01:54:42 00:19:27 00:00:27 01:01:24 00:00:27 00:33:00
2 Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 81 01:55:33 00:19:40 00:00:26 01:01:09 00:00:27 00:33:52
3 Katie Hewison 1985 GBR 90 01:56:23 00:20:08 00:00:26 01:02:42 00:00:28 00:32:39
4 Mariya Shorets 1990 RUS 104 01:56:38 00:19:29 00:00:26 01:01:24 00:00:27 00:34:54
5 Inna Tutukina 1986 RUS 91 01:56:50 00:19:36 00:00:26 01:01:20 00:00:35 00:34:57
6 Alexandra Cassan Ferrier 1989 FRA 110 01:57:23 00:21:45 00:00:20 01:01:09 00:00:31 00:33:40
7 Liubov Polyanskaya 1989 RUS 97 01:57:29 00:19:37 00:00:24 01:01:18 00:00:32 00:35:39
8 Alice Betto 1987 ITA 93 01:57:39 00:19:23 00:00:30 01:01:23 00:00:33 00:35:51
9 Natalia Shliakhtenko RUS 102 01:57:50 00:19:41 00:00:24 01:01:16 00:00:27 00:36:04
10 Daniela Chmet 1979 ITA 100 01:57:57 00:19:33 00:00:25 01:01:24 00:00:41 00:35:55
11 Michelle Vesterby 1983 DEN 98 01:58:34 00:19:41 00:00:24 01:01:10 00:00:25 00:36:56
12 Ewa Komander 1985 POL 85 01:58:41 00:20:07 00:00:26 01:02:42 00:00:28 00:34:59
13 Katrien Verstuyft 1982 BEL 95 01:59:06 00:19:42 00:00:25 01:03:11 00:00:30 00:35:19
14 Bérengère Abraham 1986 FRA 108 01:59:10 00:19:21 00:00:27 01:01:31 00:00:30 00:37:22
15 Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 83 01:59:24 00:19:47 00:00:23 01:03:09 00:00:27 00:35:40
16 Kaisa Lehtonen 1981 FIN 92 01:59:30 00:21:21 00:00:25 01:01:31 00:00:33 00:35:42
17 Camilla Pedersen 1983 DEN 106 01:59:32 00:19:35 00:00:27 01:01:12 00:00:28 00:37:51
18 Olesya Prystayko 1985 UKR 89 02:00:01 00:21:41 00:00:23 01:01:09 00:00:30 00:36:18
19 Daria Pletikapa 1988 CRO 105 02:00:11 00:19:42 00:00:23 01:01:14 00:00:25 00:38:28
20 Olga Yerofeyeva 1985 KAZ 111 02:00:41 00:19:49 00:00:28 01:02:59 00:00:31 00:36:55
21 Laurie Belkadi 1986 FRA 99 02:01:12 00:19:45 00:00:24 01:03:11 00:00:31 00:37:23
22 Alexandra Tondeur 1987 BEL 96 02:02:03 00:21:58 00:00:28 01:02:32 00:00:33 00:36:34
23 Arina Shulgina 1991 RUS 117 02:03:46 00:20:04 00:00:26 01:06:40 00:00:31 00:36:06
24 Yekaterina Shatnaya 1979 KAZ 94 02:04:18 00:21:45 00:00:25 01:04:59 00:00:28 00:36:42
25 Marta Jimenez 1985 ESP 101 02:05:35 00:20:11 00:00:27 01:06:27 00:00:37 00:37:53
26 Anastasiya Chernenko 1990 UKR 112 02:10:11 00:20:04 00:00:26 01:06:38 00:00:28 00:42:38
27 Mariya Kvita 1985 UKR 107 02:18:30 00:21:46 00:00:25 01:12:07 00:00:28 00:43:45
DNF Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 84 00:00:00 00:20:21 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cigdem Gulcec TUR 116 00:00:00 00:23:45 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Berrak Irmak TUR 115 00:00:00 00:23:42 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexandra Razarenova 1990 RUS 82 00:00:00 00:19:59 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Emel Yildirim TUR 118 00:00:00 00:27:21 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00