Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Gregor Buchholz 1986 GER 3 01:51:16 00:18:38 00:00:51 00:00:51 00:00:20 00:31:46
2 Bryan Keane 1980 IRL 7 01:51:17 00:19:14 00:00:39 00:00:39 00:00:27 00:31:46
3 Brice Daubord 1985 FRA 10 01:51:33 00:18:27 00:00:40 00:00:40 00:00:25 00:32:45
4 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 2 01:51:45 00:18:25 00:00:43 00:00:43 00:00:29 00:32:58
5 Marc-Yvan De Kaenel 1985 SUI 16 01:51:52 00:18:31 00:00:40 00:00:40 00:00:21 00:33:08
6 David Matthews 1986 AUS 12 01:52:02 00:18:28 00:00:41 00:00:41 00:00:23 00:33:20
7 Aaron Royle 1990 AUS 17 01:52:29 00:18:16 00:00:47 00:00:47 00:00:23 00:33:42
8 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 1 01:53:06 00:18:21 00:00:38 00:00:38 00:00:23 00:33:33
9 William Prior 1989 NZL 56 01:53:15 00:18:04 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:29 00:34:24
10 Aleksandr Latin 1986 EST 29 01:53:20 00:18:39 00:00:41 00:00:41 00:00:23 00:33:51
11 Marc Geerts 1985 BEL 18 01:53:21 00:19:06 00:00:39 00:00:39 00:00:23 00:33:53
12 Jens Toft 1986 DEN 21 01:53:21 00:18:20 00:00:46 00:00:46 00:00:25 00:34:33
13 Todd Leckie 1987 GBR 35 01:53:29 00:19:17 00:00:41 00:00:41 00:00:24 00:33:51
14 Luc Van Es 1984 NED 20 01:53:41 00:19:22 00:00:37 00:00:37 00:00:26 00:32:18
15 Jacob Petersen Bach 1987 DEN 44 01:53:46 00:18:13 00:00:43 00:00:43 00:00:26 00:34:58
16 Sven Strijk 1987 NED 46 01:53:50 00:19:02 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:22 00:34:16
17 Igor Sysoev 1980 RUS 11 01:54:45 00:18:15 00:00:47 00:00:47 00:00:33 00:33:04
18 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 23 01:55:24 00:19:21 00:00:38 00:00:38 00:00:25 00:34:03
19 Yvan Jarrige 1989 FRA 57 01:55:42 00:19:16 00:00:42 00:00:42 00:00:23 00:34:23
20 Aliaksandr Vasilevich 1986 BLR 25 01:56:39 00:18:34 00:00:46 00:00:46 00:00:26 00:37:01
21 Martijn Dekker 1986 NED 36 01:56:44 00:18:28 00:00:42 00:00:42 00:00:24 00:35:26
22 Ben Allen 1985 AUS 19 01:57:23 00:18:22 00:00:46 00:00:46 00:00:24 00:36:03
23 Roman Glavatskyi 1990 UKR 65 01:57:41 00:19:17 00:00:51 00:00:51 00:00:31 00:34:16
24 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 27 01:58:01 00:19:21 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:27 00:34:39
25 James Lock IRL 53 01:58:45 00:18:30 00:00:41 00:00:41 00:00:31 00:35:20
26 David Herzig 1986 SUI 48 01:59:02 00:19:07 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:31 00:37:33
27 Sylwester Kuster 1985 POL 24 01:59:24 00:19:19 00:00:47 00:00:47 00:00:26 00:33:34
28 Rafal Pierscieniak 1989 POL 51 01:59:38 00:19:12 00:00:40 00:00:40 00:00:27 00:36:19
29 Paul Schuster 1988 GER 59 02:00:25 00:19:10 00:00:47 00:00:47 00:00:24 00:34:38
30 Przemyslaw Szymanowski 1986 POL 40 02:00:33 00:19:35 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:25 00:34:43
31 Taylor Cecil 1990 AUS 52 02:02:46 00:19:21 00:00:47 00:00:47 00:00:26 00:36:58
32 Philip Wolfe 1988 GBR 31 02:02:49 00:18:26 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:24 00:35:28
33 Dustin Mclarty 1986 USA 33 02:03:03 00:17:44 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:26 00:37:13
34 Axel Zielke 1990 GER 49 02:03:32 00:18:43 00:00:48 00:00:48 00:00:22 00:35:31
DSQ Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 6 00:00:00 00:18:17 00:00:50 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF James Adams 1989 GBR 55 00:00:00 00:18:04 00:00:41 00:00:41 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 15 00:00:00 00:18:27 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:42 00:00:00
DNF Stefan Van Thiel NED 28 00:00:00 00:19:21 00:00:46 00:00:46 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Danilo Brustolon ITA 32 00:00:00 00:19:20 00:00:43 00:00:43 00:00:35 00:00:00
DNF Rasmus Petræus 1989 DEN 38 00:00:00 00:18:27 00:00:40 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Panu Lieto 1982 FIN 42 00:00:00 00:18:37 00:00:50 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matej Plzak 1990 CZE 54 00:00:00 00:19:43 00:00:45 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Peter De Vries 1990 NED 34 00:00:00 00:18:57 00:00:45 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eirik Ravnan 1989 NOR 43 00:00:00 00:18:51 00:00:46 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tony Weed 1974 GBR 60 00:00:00 00:19:19 00:00:49 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jakub Janousek 1991 CZE 45 00:00:00 00:18:57 00:00:48 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Thomas John 1988 GER 37 00:00:00 00:19:10 00:00:58 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Franz Höfer 1980 AUT 22 00:00:00 00:19:16 00:00:44 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Antoine Febvay 1987 FRA 61 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:00:50 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hervé Banti 1977 MON 39 00:00:00 00:19:14 00:00:42 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 4 00:00:00 00:18:19 00:00:46 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Josh Mchugh 1988 AUS 8 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:00:40 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ben Newman GBR 58 00:00:00 00:18:48 00:00:52 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Erik Strand 1986 SWE 30 00:00:00 00:18:23 00:00:43 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 26 00:00:00 00:19:00 00:00:48 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 9 00:00:00 00:19:37 00:00:47 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vincent Bohm 1984 NED 50 00:00:00 00:20:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00