Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Annika Vössing 1992 GER 28 01:01:40 00:10:04 00:01:10 00:31:47 00:00:41 00:18:00
2 Lucy Chittenden 1991 GBR 27 01:02:45 00:09:48 00:01:08 00:32:02 00:00:41 00:19:08
3 Justine Guerard 1994 FRA 26 01:02:46 00:10:00 00:01:17 00:31:43 00:00:40 00:19:08
4 Monika Orazem 1993 SLO 1 01:03:10 00:09:33 00:01:09 00:32:20 00:00:41 00:19:30
5 Lovisa Hjalmarsson 1991 SWE 22 01:03:16 00:09:57 00:01:09 00:31:55 00:00:41 00:19:36
6 Rabea Ludwig 1991 GER 41 01:03:16 00:09:35 00:01:04 00:32:22 00:00:40 00:19:37
7 Theresa Baumgartel GER 10 01:03:19 00:09:51 00:01:04 00:32:04 00:00:41 00:19:40
8 Lisa Perterer 1991 AUT 3 01:03:24 00:10:13 00:01:09 00:32:58 00:00:41 00:18:23
9 Olga Agapova 1993 RUS 42 01:03:25 00:09:41 00:01:06 00:32:15 00:00:38 00:19:45
10 Petra Kurikova 1991 CZE 34 01:03:34 00:10:03 00:01:16 00:33:05 00:00:40 00:18:32
11 Lucy Smith 1991 GBR 9 01:03:43 00:09:48 00:01:10 00:32:04 00:00:41 00:20:02
12 Mariana Costa 1991 POR 18 01:03:49 00:10:06 00:01:10 00:33:04 00:00:40 00:18:51
13 Eszter Dudás 1992 HUN 38 01:03:53 00:10:18 00:01:07 00:32:57 00:00:41 00:18:52
14 Annie Thorén 1992 SWE 2 01:03:58 00:09:33 00:01:04 00:32:22 00:00:43 00:20:17
15 Nika Kozar 1993 SLO 33 01:04:01 00:10:17 00:01:14 00:32:50 00:00:41 00:19:00
16 Linnea Holmertz 1991 SWE 35 01:04:02 00:09:50 00:01:08 00:32:04 00:00:41 00:20:19
17 Svenja Hoernlein 1993 GER 37 01:04:05 00:09:46 00:01:15 00:32:01 00:00:38 00:20:27
18 Barbara Balogh 1992 HUN 11 01:04:19 00:10:09 00:01:06 00:33:06 00:00:43 00:19:17
19 Anna Takács 1993 HUN 29 01:04:30 00:10:13 00:01:04 00:33:02 00:00:41 00:19:31
20 Sofie Hooghe 1991 BEL 4 01:05:12 00:09:57 00:01:03 00:33:17 00:00:41 00:20:13
21 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 5 01:05:31 00:09:35 00:01:10 00:32:17 00:00:46 00:21:45
22 Anastasiya Vasilyeva 1993 RUS 40 01:05:34 00:09:39 00:01:23 00:33:21 00:00:41 00:20:32
23 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 20 01:05:57 00:10:11 00:01:09 00:34:36 00:00:41 00:19:22
24 Arina Shulgina 1991 RUS 32 01:06:00 00:09:43 00:01:06 00:36:14 00:00:41 00:18:15
25 Clémentine Kauffmann 1992 FRA 8 01:06:18 00:10:22 00:01:09 00:34:23 00:00:43 00:19:42
26 Fanny Beisaron 1992 ISR 14 01:06:29 00:10:14 00:01:20 00:34:20 00:00:48 00:19:50
27 Magdalena Mielnik 1991 POL 39 01:06:41 00:09:52 00:01:16 00:33:12 00:00:43 00:21:40
28 Katarina Ogrin SLO 21 01:06:52 00:10:06 00:01:13 00:34:35 00:00:41 00:20:18
29 Alina Hambrusch 1994 AUT 23 01:06:56 00:10:28 00:01:14 00:34:09 00:00:41 00:20:25
30 Tamara Gomez Garrido 1991 ESP 25 01:07:18 00:09:55 00:01:19 00:34:41 00:00:45 00:20:40
31 Laura Casey 1993 IRL 12 01:07:30 00:10:04 00:01:04 00:34:44 00:00:45 00:20:55
32 Anna Heneczkowska POL 17 01:07:37 00:10:13 00:01:20 00:34:23 00:00:38 00:21:05
33 Charlotte Deldaele 1993 BEL 24 01:07:57 00:09:33 00:01:07 00:34:18 00:00:48 00:22:12
34 Elena Maria Petrini 1992 ITA 30 01:09:08 00:09:46 00:01:17 00:37:32 00:00:41 00:19:55
35 Mariola Krzemińska 1992 POL 31 01:09:19 00:10:08 00:01:20 00:34:24 00:00:43 00:22:46
36 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 36 01:10:18 00:10:16 00:01:23 00:37:22 00:00:40 00:20:38
DSQ Aneta Grabmullerova 1993 CZE 6 00:00:00 00:09:35 00:01:04 00:32:23 00:00:40 00:21:45
DNF Neiske Becks 1991 NED 16 00:00:00 00:09:07 00:01:06 00:32:08 00:00:39 00:00:00
DNF Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 ESP 7 00:00:00 00:09:34 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 15 00:00:00 00:09:44 00:01:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00