2010 Athlone ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jul 03 2010 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nicola Spirig SUI 01:57:58 00:19:00 00:01:03 01:02:25 00:00:37 00:34:54
2 Carole Peon FRA 01:58:09 00:18:53 00:01:03 01:02:32 00:00:36 00:35:06
3 Lisa Norden SWE 01:58:20 00:18:50 00:01:06 01:02:32 00:00:37 00:35:16
4 Ainhoa Murua ESP 01:58:34 00:18:40 00:01:09 01:02:40 00:00:41 00:35:26
5 Aileen Reid IRL 01:58:52 00:18:38 00:01:09 01:02:43 00:00:40 00:35:43
6 Magali Di Marco Messmer SUI 01:58:59 00:18:49 00:01:04 01:02:36 00:00:37 00:35:52
7 Alexandra Razarenova RUS 01:59:02 00:18:52 00:01:04 01:02:35 00:00:39 00:35:55
8 Annamaria Mazzetti ITA 01:59:05 00:18:51 00:01:03 01:02:35 00:00:40 00:35:55
9 Emmie Charayron FRA 01:59:17 00:19:36 00:01:04 01:03:06 00:00:43 00:34:49
10 Hollie Avil GBR 01:59:36 00:18:55 00:01:06 01:02:25 00:00:40 00:36:29
11 Vendula Frintova CZE 01:59:44 00:19:33 00:01:02 01:03:12 00:00:36 00:35:23
12 Anja Knapp GER 01:59:51 00:18:44 00:01:06 01:02:40 00:00:37 00:36:47
13 Anja Dittmer GER 01:59:54 00:19:33 00:01:07 01:03:06 00:00:39 00:35:31
14 Rebecca Robisch GER 01:59:54 00:19:42 00:01:03 01:03:01 00:00:38 00:35:32
15 Vanessa Raw GBR 01:59:55 00:18:44 00:01:08 01:02:36 00:00:43 00:36:44
16 Radka Vodickova CZE 01:59:58 00:18:40 00:01:04 01:02:45 00:00:41 00:36:49
17 Melanie Hauss SUI 02:00:31 00:18:53 00:01:04 01:02:32 00:00:39 00:37:25
18 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 02:00:46 00:19:05 00:01:07 01:03:34 00:00:40 00:36:23
19 Line Jensen DEN 02:00:54 00:18:11 00:01:04 01:03:13 00:00:41 00:37:46
20 Maria Czesnik POL 02:01:06 00:18:52 00:01:10 01:03:42 00:00:43 00:36:40
21 Irina Abysova RUS 02:01:10 00:18:50 00:01:10 01:03:49 00:00:39 00:36:44
22 Helle Frederiksen DEN 02:01:15 00:19:02 00:01:07 01:03:40 00:00:40 00:36:47
23 Svenja Bazlen GER 02:01:27 00:18:45 00:01:04 01:03:56 00:00:43 00:37:01
24 Mateja Simic SLO 02:01:37 00:19:35 00:01:10 01:03:02 00:00:38 00:37:15
25 Olga Dmitrieva RUS 02:01:54 00:18:47 00:01:10 01:02:34 00:00:40 00:38:44
26 Emma Davis IRL 02:01:57 00:18:45 00:01:07 01:02:38 00:00:40 00:38:51
27 Zurine Rodriguez ESP 02:02:19 00:19:36 00:01:03 01:03:06 00:00:39 00:37:55
28 Maria Areosa POR 02:03:00 00:19:16 00:01:08 01:03:25 00:00:41 00:38:34
29 Anastasiya Polyanskaya RUS 02:03:15 00:19:11 00:01:08 01:03:27 00:00:41 00:38:47
30 Katie Hewison GBR 02:04:04 00:20:07 00:01:07 01:07:08 00:00:41 00:35:02
31 Kerry Spearing IRL 02:09:36 00:19:44 00:01:14 01:08:10 00:00:46 00:39:44
32 Anna Grzesiak POL 02:10:17 00:20:04 00:01:04 01:07:12 00:00:40 00:41:17
33 Maria Pytel POL 02:12:51 00:20:34 00:01:08 01:08:36 00:00:54 00:41:40
DNF Abbie Thorrington GBR 00:00:00 00:18:46 00:01:06 01:02:40 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lisa Mensink CAN 00:00:00 00:18:54 00:01:07 01:03:43 00:00:43 00:00:00
DNF Katrien Verstuyft BEL 00:00:00 00:19:41 00:01:03 01:03:04 00:00:41 00:00:00
DNF Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 00:00:00 00:20:33 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ewa Komander POL 00:00:00 00:20:34 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Deniz Dimaki GRE 00:00:00 00:20:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00