2010 Brasschaat ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Jun 27 2010 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Erin Densham AUS 01:56:21 00:20:32 00:00:49 01:01:32 00:01:13 00:32:10
2 Charlotte Morel FRA 01:58:18 00:21:20 00:00:53 01:00:41 00:01:18 00:34:01
3 Non Stanford GBR 01:58:24 00:21:23 00:00:51 01:00:41 00:01:16 00:34:09
4 Radka Vodickova CZE 01:58:35 00:20:30 00:00:51 01:01:31 00:01:18 00:34:20
5 Sarah Fladung GER 01:58:49 00:21:20 00:00:51 01:00:48 00:01:15 00:34:31
6 Paulina Kotfica POL 01:59:34 00:21:26 00:00:48 01:00:44 00:01:18 00:35:14
7 Inna Ryzhykh UKR 01:59:37 00:20:36 00:00:49 01:01:33 00:01:20 00:35:16
8 Charlotte Mcshane AUS 01:59:50 00:21:23 00:00:49 01:00:42 00:01:15 00:35:36
9 Alexandra Tondeur BEL 02:00:03 00:23:13 00:00:48 01:00:25 00:01:16 00:34:15
10 Sarissa De Vries NED 02:00:23 00:20:30 00:00:51 01:01:32 00:01:20 00:36:04
11 Jennifer Zenker GER 02:00:29 00:21:43 00:00:56 01:01:48 00:01:16 00:34:40
12 Birgit Cals-berk NED 02:00:38 00:21:14 00:00:51 01:00:48 00:01:20 00:36:21
13 Aida Valiño ESP 02:00:45 00:20:33 00:00:48 01:01:38 00:01:23 00:36:21
14 Sophia Amor-smith AUS 02:00:49 00:21:35 00:00:49 01:02:05 00:01:20 00:34:56
15 Olesya Prystayko UKR 02:00:54 00:22:01 00:00:49 01:01:38 00:01:16 00:35:07
16 Camille Donat FRA 02:01:05 00:20:31 00:00:51 01:01:33 00:01:18 00:36:48
17 Laurie Belkadi FRA 02:01:25 00:21:22 00:00:51 01:00:45 00:01:27 00:36:56
18 Ruth Nivon Machoud MEX 02:01:48 00:21:30 00:00:51 01:02:09 00:01:20 00:35:56
19 Kseniia Levkovska AZE 02:01:51 00:21:18 00:00:51 01:00:50 00:01:20 00:37:28
20 Wencke Stoltz GER 02:02:00 00:21:19 00:00:53 01:00:45 00:01:18 00:37:43
21 Jitka Simakova CZE 02:02:17 00:21:09 00:00:53 01:00:58 00:01:23 00:37:50
22 Malgorzata Otworowska POL 02:02:31 00:21:16 00:00:51 01:00:49 00:01:23 00:38:09
23 Gillian Sanders RSA 02:02:52 00:22:05 00:00:58 01:01:30 00:01:21 00:36:54
24 Katerina Lhotova CZE 02:03:04 00:21:17 00:00:54 01:00:41 00:01:23 00:38:43
25 Lucie Vaverova CZE 02:03:43 00:22:42 00:00:53 01:00:51 00:01:21 00:37:51
26 Oleksandra Gryshyna UKR 02:04:31 00:21:17 00:00:53 01:00:50 00:01:33 00:39:53
27 Alia Cardinale Villalobos CRC 02:04:59 00:21:17 00:00:54 01:00:48 00:01:26 00:40:30
28 Carolina Routier ESP 02:05:03 00:20:01 00:01:11 01:01:49 00:01:21 00:40:37
29 Alexandra Cassan Ferrier FRA 02:05:08 00:23:14 00:00:49 01:05:24 00:01:21 00:34:14
30 Corine Nelen NED 02:05:37 00:22:43 00:00:54 01:00:52 00:01:25 00:39:39
31 Linde Herreman BEL 02:05:47 00:20:33 00:00:53 01:01:32 00:01:23 00:41:22
32 Jolien Lewyllie BEL 02:06:17 00:21:19 00:00:54 01:00:41 00:01:21 00:41:56
33 Marieke Van Der Vegt NED 02:06:24 00:22:41 00:00:54 01:00:56 00:01:34 00:40:16
34 Carmen Bucher SUI 02:07:09 00:21:31 00:00:51 01:00:34 00:01:20 00:42:49
35 Katerina Dudkova CZE 02:07:40 00:20:33 00:00:51 01:01:31 00:01:20 00:43:19
36 Agnieszka Cieslak POL 02:08:21 00:21:50 00:00:54 01:01:46 00:01:26 00:42:18
37 Heidi Hyvärinen FIN 02:12:11 00:24:46 00:00:56 01:03:46 00:01:31 00:41:07
38 Monique Burger NED 02:12:25 00:24:47 00:00:56 01:03:46 00:01:30 00:41:23
39 Hanna Matysiak POL 02:13:03 00:21:49 00:00:58 01:06:41 00:01:25 00:42:05