Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Swim T2 Run
1 Kevin Partridge 1957 GBR 374 00:24:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:14:26 00:01:04 00:08:56
2 Daniel Wirls 1960 USA 0 00:24:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:14:26 00:01:12 00:09:07
3 Gianfranco Coppa 1959 ITA 353 00:24:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:14:50 00:01:13 00:08:56
4 James Silk 1959 USA 0 00:25:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:14:18 00:01:26 00:10:06
5 Thomas Kirsten 1960 BRA 368 00:26:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:02 00:01:07 00:09:04
6 Ian Petit GBR 376 00:26:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:14:44 00:01:23 00:10:50
7 Jacek Dziarek 1959 POL 355 00:27:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:23 00:01:21 00:09:38
8 Andres Kübar 1959 EST 371 00:27:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:15 00:01:21 00:09:50
9 Mike Whitworth 1957 GBR 378 00:27:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:14:48 00:01:37 00:11:09
10 Richard Burnell 1957 AUS 360 00:27:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:37 00:01:14 00:09:44
11 David Monk 1960 GBR 372 00:27:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:15:41 00:01:21 00:10:43
12 Oleksandr Pyvovar 1956 UKR 357 00:28:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:31 00:01:41 00:09:51
13 Michael Mccormick 1959 AUS 362 00:28:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:41 00:01:37 00:09:46
14 Rowan Neerhut 1959 AUS 363 00:28:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:50 00:01:23 00:10:01
15 Antonio Zingali 1959 ITA 354 00:28:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:30 00:01:23 00:09:30
16 Yuval Shtendel 1958 ISR 352 00:28:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:12 00:01:48 00:09:31
17 Tony Ruddick 1959 AUS 366 00:28:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:22 00:01:21 00:10:59
18 John Erb 1956 USA 358 00:28:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:15:36 00:01:28 00:11:40
19 Sergey Golubev 1956 RUS 356 00:28:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:56 00:01:19 00:09:37
20 Geoff Stoddart 1957 COK 370 00:29:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:57 00:01:36 00:10:48
21 József Pál 1957 HUN 349 00:29:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:02 00:01:23 00:11:07
22 Allan Bieber 1958 COK 369 00:30:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:42 00:01:37 00:10:26
23 Julian Rifkin 1956 AUS 365 00:30:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:54 00:01:50 00:10:06
24 Stephen Thomas 1957 GBR 377 00:31:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:13 00:01:23 00:11:18
25 Aldo Ferreira Neto 1960 BRA 367 00:33:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:50 00:02:09 00:10:04
26 Omri Bar-Lev 1960 ISR 351 00:33:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:10 00:01:22 00:10:54
27 Graham Pendred GBR 375 00:35:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:22:19 00:01:30 00:11:38
28 Thomas Pierce AUS 364 00:37:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:23:32 00:02:00 00:12:24