Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Ashleigh Gentle 1991 AUS 43 00:57:47 00:09:57 00:01:00 00:29:48 00:00:24 00:16:41
2 Charlotte Bauer 1991 GER 59 00:58:52 00:09:22 00:01:07 00:30:14 00:00:25 00:17:45
3 Joanna Brown 1992 CAN 45 00:59:07 00:10:14 00:01:06 00:29:51 00:00:24 00:17:33
4 Kelly Whitley 1992 USA 10 00:59:20 00:09:52 00:01:00 00:29:52 00:00:23 00:18:14
5 Yuka Sato 1992 JPN 33 00:59:29 00:09:30 00:01:06 00:30:09 00:00:27 00:18:19
6 Neiske Becks 1991 NED 36 00:59:34 00:09:10 00:01:00 00:30:33 00:00:26 00:18:27
7 Tanelle Berard 1992 USA 42 00:59:46 00:09:39 00:01:06 00:30:03 00:00:23 00:18:37
8 Theresa Baumgartel GER 49 00:59:50 00:09:41 00:00:54 00:30:09 00:00:25 00:18:41
9 Amy Roberts 1992 AUS 11 00:59:51 00:09:27 00:01:09 00:30:10 00:00:25 00:18:41
10 Annika Vössing 1992 GER 25 00:59:55 00:10:02 00:01:07 00:30:00 00:00:26 00:18:23
11 Yuko Takahashi 1991 JPN 61 00:59:57 00:10:00 00:01:16 00:29:53 00:00:21 00:18:29
12 Christine Ridenour 1992 CAN 58 00:59:58 00:09:22 00:01:00 00:30:20 00:00:24 00:18:53
13 Maddy Brunton NZL 53 00:59:59 00:09:58 00:01:00 00:29:43 00:00:35 00:18:42
14 Anna Takács 1993 HUN 50 01:00:03 00:09:54 00:01:04 00:29:49 00:00:26 00:18:53
15 Nao Yamamoto 1991 JPN 51 01:00:07 00:09:55 00:01:00 00:29:49 00:00:27 00:18:55
16 Linnea Holmertz 1991 SWE 8 01:00:14 00:09:56 00:00:58 00:29:53 00:00:28 00:19:00
17 Lisa Perterer 1991 AUT 12 01:00:14 00:10:12 00:01:03 00:29:55 00:00:26 00:18:41
18 Eszter Pap 1993 HUN 64 01:00:16 00:09:46 00:01:04 00:29:57 00:00:28 00:19:02
19 Eszter Dudás 1992 HUN 28 01:00:22 00:10:21 00:01:03 00:29:47 00:00:27 00:18:47
20 Jennifer Howland 1993 USA 57 01:00:23 00:09:24 00:01:06 00:30:14 00:00:23 00:19:17
21 Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 65 01:00:24 00:09:38 00:01:09 00:30:00 00:00:30 00:19:08
22 Justine Guerard 1994 FRA 23 01:00:31 00:10:17 00:00:58 00:29:51 00:00:25 00:19:01
23 Lovisa Hjalmarsson 1991 SWE 56 01:00:35 00:09:30 00:01:09 00:30:08 00:00:27 00:19:23
24 Elena Maria Petrini 1992 ITA 32 01:00:40 00:09:28 00:01:02 00:30:14 00:00:24 00:19:31
25 Fanny Beisaron 1992 ISR 31 01:00:42 00:10:16 00:01:07 00:29:48 00:00:26 00:19:06
26 Sofie Hooghe 1991 BEL 44 01:00:45 00:09:44 00:01:00 00:30:01 00:00:23 00:19:36
27 Adriana Barraza 1993 MEX 34 01:00:47 00:10:03 00:01:10 00:29:56 00:00:26 00:19:14
28 Laura Casey 1993 IRL 30 01:00:48 00:09:54 00:00:54 00:29:53 00:00:23 00:19:43
29 Monika Orazem 1993 SLO 39 01:00:58 00:09:26 00:01:00 00:30:20 00:00:28 00:19:47
30 Marie-Luise Klietz 1991 GER 63 01:01:02 00:09:47 00:01:03 00:29:56 00:00:21 00:19:56
31 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 38 01:01:08 00:09:56 00:01:10 00:30:07 00:00:31 00:19:27
32 Sophie Corbidge 1991 NZL 37 01:01:14 00:09:41 00:01:04 00:30:01 00:00:23 00:20:04
33 Zsófia Szakály 1993 HUN 60 01:01:19 00:10:14 00:01:02 00:29:51 00:00:24 00:19:49
34 Mariana Costa 1991 POR 4 01:01:24 00:10:18 00:01:04 00:29:46 00:00:26 00:19:51
35 Lucy Smith 1991 GBR 48 01:01:25 00:09:20 00:01:08 00:30:21 00:00:25 00:20:12
36 Yan Yin Hilda Choi 1994 HKG 27 01:01:32 00:10:09 00:01:13 00:29:51 00:00:25 00:19:56
37 Olga Agapova 1993 RUS 54 01:01:33 00:09:48 00:01:02 00:30:00 00:00:32 00:20:12
38 Cecilia Gabriela Perez Flores 1991 MEX 52 01:01:53 00:09:27 00:00:58 00:30:23 00:00:27 00:20:37
39 Charlotte Deldaele 1993 BEL 14 01:02:06 00:09:39 00:00:57 00:30:06 00:00:24 00:20:59
40 Maddie Dillon 1993 NZL 1 01:02:12 00:10:13 00:01:02 00:29:53 00:00:19 00:20:45
41 Lucy Chittenden 1991 GBR 24 01:02:13 00:09:51 00:00:58 00:29:55 00:00:25 00:21:06
42 Annie Thorén 1992 SWE 41 01:02:20 00:09:20 00:01:00 00:30:25 00:00:30 00:21:06
43 Petra Kurikova 1991 CZE 20 01:02:23 00:10:15 00:01:03 00:31:22 00:00:27 00:19:17
44 Mira Bednarovicova 1992 SVK 40 01:02:24 00:09:39 00:01:12 00:29:58 00:00:28 00:21:07
45 Gabriela Bolaños GUA 26 01:02:45 00:10:16 00:01:13 00:29:37 00:00:28 00:21:13
46 Andrea Longueira 1993 CHI 46 01:03:06 00:09:57 00:01:07 00:30:08 00:00:30 00:21:26
47 Andrea Diaz 1992 MEX 62 01:03:27 00:10:07 00:01:10 00:29:52 00:00:27 00:21:52
48 Zuzanna Ratkowska 1993 POL 3 01:03:46 00:10:05 00:01:13 00:31:25 00:00:30 00:20:34
49 Arina Shulgina 1991 RUS 5 01:04:02 00:10:28 00:01:13 00:33:15 00:00:34 00:18:32
50 Kaidi Kivioja 1993 EST 22 01:04:38 00:11:04 00:01:04 00:32:06 00:00:27 00:19:57
51 Priscila Rocha 1991 BRA 15 01:04:59 00:10:24 00:01:13 00:32:38 00:00:28 00:20:18
52 Maria Cristina Farez Pucha 1994 ECU 21 01:05:08 00:10:11 00:01:10 00:32:21 00:00:32 00:20:57
53 Nika Kozar 1993 SLO 6 01:05:18 00:10:43 00:01:00 00:32:30 00:00:27 00:20:38
54 Zijun Zhou 1994 CHN 18 01:05:43 00:10:18 00:01:25 00:34:01 00:00:37 00:19:23
55 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 19 01:05:49 00:09:26 00:01:04 00:30:20 00:00:28 00:24:34
56 Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 7 01:06:36 00:10:31 00:01:16 00:32:27 00:00:27 00:21:57
57 Marcela Bulkova 1991 SVK 55 01:07:14 00:09:57 00:01:26 00:34:33 00:00:26 00:20:53
58 Paulina Retamal Concha 1991 CHI 17 01:07:23 00:10:27 00:01:07 00:32:41 00:00:24 00:22:47
59 Viktoria Zavgorodnia 1992 UKR 9 01:08:24 00:10:41 00:01:00 00:34:51 00:00:27 00:21:27
60 Tania Sapoznik 1992 PAR 2 01:11:52 00:10:14 00:01:26 00:35:55 00:00:35 00:23:42
Program notes:

Full results