Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Fernando Alarza 1991 ESP 68 00:52:15 00:08:39 00:00:54 00:26:33 00:00:20 00:15:47
2 Thomas Bishop 1991 GBR 8 00:52:17 00:08:49 00:00:57 00:26:18 00:00:23 00:15:54
3 Kevin McDowell 1992 USA 36 00:52:22 00:08:35 00:00:54 00:26:39 00:00:23 00:15:51
4 Lukas Verzbicas 1993 USA 77 00:52:36 00:09:00 00:00:54 00:27:01 00:00:24 00:15:20
5 Ron Darmon 1992 ISR 52 00:52:43 00:08:46 00:01:06 00:26:13 00:00:21 00:16:17
6 Ryan Fisher 1991 AUS 63 00:52:47 00:08:34 00:00:56 00:26:34 00:00:35 00:16:09
7 Vicente Hernandez 1991 ESP 48 00:52:55 00:08:37 00:00:58 00:26:31 00:00:28 00:16:22
8 Anthony Pujades 1991 FRA 7 00:53:00 00:08:28 00:00:56 00:26:38 00:00:20 00:16:39
9 Matthew Sharpe 1991 CAN 79 00:53:02 00:08:31 00:01:00 00:26:38 00:00:23 00:16:32
10 Andreas Schilling 1991 DEN 2 00:53:06 00:09:09 00:00:52 00:26:51 00:00:20 00:15:54
11 Hugo Ventura 1991 POR 26 00:53:06 00:08:42 00:00:57 00:26:25 00:00:24 00:16:40
12 Vyacheslav Pimenov 1991 RUS 28 00:53:12 00:08:37 00:00:57 00:26:26 00:00:24 00:16:47
13 Michael Gosman 1992 AUS 78 00:53:14 00:08:56 00:00:54 00:26:17 00:00:35 00:16:33
14 Sam Osborne 1991 NZL 74 00:53:16 00:08:50 00:01:02 00:26:12 00:00:20 00:16:53
15 Micha Zimmer 1991 GER 69 00:53:19 00:08:36 00:01:00 00:26:30 00:00:27 00:16:49
16 Alexander Hinton 1991 CAN 66 00:53:24 00:08:54 00:00:57 00:27:04 00:00:25 00:16:05
17 Drew Viles 1991 AUS 37 00:53:24 00:08:42 00:00:58 00:26:34 00:00:23 00:16:48
18 Abrahm Louw NAM 21 00:53:26 00:08:39 00:00:57 00:26:29 00:00:25 00:16:55
19 Jurg Buhler 1991 SUI 30 00:53:28 00:08:51 00:00:54 00:26:18 00:00:21 00:17:04
20 Davide Uccellari 1991 ITA 53 00:53:31 00:08:43 00:01:10 00:27:02 00:00:21 00:16:15
21 Cole Stewart CAN 43 00:53:32 00:08:24 00:00:57 00:26:44 00:00:24 00:17:03
22 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 60 00:53:35 00:08:42 00:00:56 00:26:26 00:00:32 00:17:00
23 Alois Knabl 1992 AUT 64 00:53:37 00:08:39 00:01:00 00:26:25 00:00:24 00:17:11
24 Aaron Barclay 1992 NZL 57 00:53:37 00:08:44 00:00:53 00:26:26 00:00:21 00:17:12
25 Rudolf Naude 1991 RSA 27 00:53:41 00:08:55 00:00:54 00:26:16 00:00:19 00:17:18
26 Kohei Tsubaki 1991 JPN 54 00:53:46 00:08:55 00:00:51 00:26:19 00:00:20 00:17:22
27 Anar Nadzhafov 1991 UKR 34 00:53:51 00:08:50 00:00:58 00:26:17 00:00:30 00:17:17
28 Dominik Schmutzler 1991 GER 49 00:53:52 00:09:05 00:01:06 00:26:45 00:00:21 00:16:37
29 Danny Friese 1992 GER 9 00:53:57 00:09:13 00:00:54 00:26:44 00:00:23 00:16:45
30 Martin Debnar 1992 CZE 1 00:53:58 00:09:10 00:00:52 00:26:53 00:00:14 00:16:50
31 Benjamin Shaw 1991 IRL 51 00:53:59 00:08:28 00:00:56 00:26:40 00:00:21 00:17:33
32 Joel Vikner 1991 SWE 61 00:54:04 00:08:43 00:01:00 00:26:26 00:00:23 00:17:33
33 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero 1991 ESP 4 00:54:15 00:08:54 00:00:56 00:26:19 00:00:32 00:17:36
34 Per Wangel 1991 SWE 32 00:54:19 00:08:58 00:00:57 00:26:58 00:00:24 00:17:02
35 Jumpei Furuya 1991 JPN 16 00:54:20 00:09:04 00:01:04 00:26:44 00:00:21 00:17:08
36 Bob Haller 1993 LUX 18 00:54:35 00:09:12 00:00:54 00:26:47 00:00:21 00:17:21
37 Edward Rawles 1991 NZL 22 00:54:36 00:08:44 00:01:00 00:26:23 00:00:23 00:18:08
38 Andrea De Ponti 1991 ITA 71 00:54:39 00:08:53 00:00:58 00:26:13 00:00:21 00:18:14
39 Vinicio Ibarra 1992 MEX 73 00:54:50 00:09:11 00:00:54 00:26:48 00:00:25 00:17:33
40 Ben Kanute 1992 USA 62 00:54:55 00:08:39 00:01:00 00:26:26 00:00:24 00:18:27
41 João Serrano 1991 POR 75 00:54:59 00:08:33 00:01:00 00:26:33 00:00:27 00:18:27
42 Maarten De Bolster 1991 BEL 39 00:55:14 00:09:09 00:00:56 00:26:47 00:00:25 00:18:00
43 Andreas Kopeinig 1991 AUT 38 00:55:16 00:08:44 00:00:56 00:26:49 00:00:20 00:18:26
44 Bence Balogh 1991 HUN 70 00:55:20 00:09:23 00:00:50 00:27:55 00:00:21 00:16:52
45 Felipe Barraza 1991 CHI 67 00:55:21 00:08:39 00:00:56 00:26:32 00:00:23 00:18:52
46 Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa 1993 ECU 3 00:55:25 00:09:10 00:00:58 00:28:00 00:00:21 00:16:56
47 Bence Búza 1992 HUN 11 00:55:29 00:09:23 00:01:00 00:27:44 00:00:23 00:17:00
48 Wian Sullwald 1993 RSA 76 00:55:34 00:08:52 00:00:56 00:27:08 00:00:28 00:18:12
49 Martin Oliver Rostan 1991 URU 35 00:55:43 00:09:07 00:01:10 00:27:52 00:00:27 00:17:08
50 David Mendoza 1992 MEX 19 00:55:49 00:09:20 00:01:07 00:27:42 00:00:24 00:17:19
51 Henri Schoeman 1991 RSA 59 00:55:50 00:08:16 00:00:57 00:26:51 00:00:25 00:19:22
52 Marco Guerci 1991 ITA 15 00:55:58 00:09:20 00:01:04 00:27:44 00:00:24 00:17:29
53 Gábor Hankó 1993 HUN 50 00:56:10 00:09:22 00:00:58 00:27:47 00:00:23 00:17:40
54 Russell White 1992 IRL 12 00:56:15 00:09:12 00:00:57 00:27:59 00:00:24 00:17:45
55 Ru Cheng 1992 CHN 45 00:56:18 00:09:02 00:01:08 00:28:01 00:00:24 00:17:46
56 Luis Octavio Oliveros Gamez 1992 MEX 56 00:56:46 00:09:23 00:01:03 00:27:42 00:00:30 00:18:10
57 Siim Holts 1992 EST 5 00:57:02 00:09:20 00:00:58 00:27:48 00:00:20 00:18:36
58 Masahide Doi 1993 JPN 72 00:57:20 00:09:39 00:00:54 00:29:02 00:00:20 00:17:24
59 Roberto Otero 1991 PAN 23 00:57:43 00:09:25 00:01:02 00:29:12 00:00:23 00:17:42
60 Emil Stoynev 1992 BUL 42 00:57:51 00:09:20 00:01:03 00:27:45 00:00:28 00:19:16
61 Matthieu Mamet MRI 20 00:57:54 00:09:58 00:01:00 00:28:37 00:00:26 00:17:53
62 Martin Nacrur 1991 CHI 44 00:58:04 00:09:56 00:00:52 00:28:48 00:00:25 00:18:04
63 Jhonathan Ulshanski 1992 ISR 14 00:58:08 00:09:22 00:01:00 00:27:45 00:00:25 00:19:37
64 Anton Portnyagin 1994 KAZ 17 00:58:09 00:09:24 00:01:04 00:29:10 00:00:27 00:18:05
65 Miguel Fernandes 1992 POR 58 00:58:15 00:08:41 00:00:53 00:26:40 00:00:27 00:21:37
66 Perry Wong 1994 HKG 10 00:58:15 00:09:19 00:01:10 00:29:10 00:00:28 00:18:10
67 Strahinja Trakic 1992 SRB 29 00:58:44 00:09:33 00:01:09 00:28:56 00:00:23 00:18:44
68 Zhandos Bekenov 1992 KAZ 55 00:58:49 00:09:13 00:01:16 00:29:11 00:00:26 00:18:46
69 Martin Papista 1991 CRO 46 00:59:14 00:09:44 00:01:16 00:28:37 00:00:27 00:19:13
70 Matheus Ghiggi 1991 BRA 80 00:59:30 00:09:12 00:01:10 00:29:16 00:00:26 00:19:27
71 Simon Zacik 1991 SVK 31 01:01:36 00:10:00 00:01:09 00:30:03 00:00:34 00:19:51
DSQ Rafal Gajewski 1991 POL 25 DNF 00:08:51 00:01:00 00:26:18 00:00:26 00:18:54
DSQ Lukas Kocar 1992 CZE 47 DNF 00:08:46 00:00:56 00:26:25 00:00:26 00:18:48
DNF Kais Baccour 1991 TUN 33 DNF 00:11:26 00:01:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ryan Denman Gunn 1993 BER 40 DNF 00:10:19 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jarno Lehtinen 1993 FIN 6 DNF 00:10:04 00:00:56 00:28:37 00:00:27 00:00:00
DNF Allyson Tonelly Lde Queiroz 1993 PAR 24 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Full results