Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Margaret Ritchie CAN 2357 02:07:00 00:23:29 00:02:09 00:58:54 00:02:39 00:39:49
2 Marijke Zeekant 1956 NED 2325 02:08:29 00:21:18 00:02:28 00:58:12 00:02:55 00:43:37
3 Ellen Hart 1958 USA 2333 02:09:19 00:26:03 00:02:47 00:56:32 00:03:45 00:40:13
4 Judyann Cummings 1959 USA 2330 02:09:37 00:24:29 00:02:35 00:56:50 00:03:00 00:42:43
5 Donna Smyers 1957 USA 2342 02:11:14 00:24:59 00:02:33 00:56:20 00:02:59 00:44:23
6 Penny Rother 1958 GBR 2371 02:12:19 00:22:08 00:02:37 00:57:43 00:02:55 00:46:55
7 Sharon Kolarik 1959 USA 2335 02:12:24 00:25:50 00:02:47 00:57:13 00:02:51 00:43:44
8 Bridget Dawson 1957 USA 2331 02:12:28 00:25:33 00:03:41 00:58:46 00:03:18 00:41:09
9 Sandra Blenkinsop 1960 GBR 2362 02:14:10 00:25:26 00:02:27 00:55:57 00:02:56 00:47:23
10 Kim Isherwood 1958 DEN 2359 02:14:38 00:26:06 00:02:32 00:59:13 00:02:58 00:43:51
11 Sue Bankier NZL 2326 02:15:14 00:22:39 00:02:39 01:00:33 00:02:59 00:46:25
12 Beverley Childs 1957 GBR 2363 02:15:23 00:25:59 00:02:40 00:57:50 00:02:59 00:45:57
13 Susan Kreplin-Michaels 1956 USA 2336 02:17:08 00:26:37 00:03:34 00:59:02 00:03:45 00:44:13
14 Nancy Kuhlmeier 1959 USA 2337 02:17:09 00:27:08 00:02:56 00:57:54 00:03:19 00:45:52
15 Anne-Marie Bathmaker GBR 2361 02:17:23 00:27:14 00:02:31 00:57:45 00:03:10 00:46:42
16 Barbara Kutschbach 1958 AUT 2347 02:17:27 00:21:52 00:02:24 01:01:09 00:03:03 00:48:59
17 Amy Rappaport 1960 USA 2340 02:18:18 00:26:54 00:03:09 01:02:04 00:03:49 00:42:23
18 Caroline Madden 1960 GBR 2370 02:18:55 00:24:57 00:02:16 01:02:05 00:03:02 00:46:36
19 Karen Mazurek 1960 CAN 2354 02:19:30 00:25:35 00:02:47 01:00:07 00:03:50 00:47:10
20 Joan Lennon 1957 GBR 2369 02:20:03 00:27:07 00:02:55 01:01:49 00:03:02 00:45:10
21 Belinda Sharpless AUS 2345 02:20:11 00:23:53 00:02:50 01:00:06 00:03:10 00:50:15
22 Lynette Fischer 1958 RSA 2328 02:20:34 00:23:25 00:02:28 01:02:23 00:04:35 00:47:43
23 Kate Samuelson 1958 USA 2341 02:20:38 00:29:25 00:02:33 00:59:27 00:03:25 00:45:49
24 Barbara Moll 1957 GER 2376 02:22:56 00:23:58 00:03:09 00:58:40 00:03:40 00:53:31
25 Sharisse Kyle 1956 CAN 2353 02:23:52 00:29:22 00:03:14 01:02:20 00:03:30 00:45:28
26 Waltraud Ritter 1959 AUT 2348 02:25:35 00:27:32 00:03:18 01:01:02 00:03:29 00:50:16
27 Poppy Holmes 1960 GBR 2367 02:26:42 00:29:48 00:02:40 01:00:48 00:03:33 00:49:54
28 Bernie Gribbin 1960 IRL 2321 02:28:26 00:27:49 00:03:26 01:04:54 00:04:27 00:47:52
29 Iris Olshansky 1957 ISR 2322 02:28:57 00:23:52 00:03:25 01:03:16 00:04:24 00:54:01
30 Claudia Hutchinson 1958 CAN 2352 02:29:42 00:31:02 00:03:19 01:01:55 00:03:53 00:49:31
31 Liz Clegg 1958 GBR 2364 02:29:53 00:27:56 00:02:51 01:01:17 00:03:30 00:54:20
32 Suzanne Flannigan 1960 CAN 2351 02:30:27 00:29:10 00:03:02 01:04:26 00:04:15 00:49:37
33 Patricia Mcgill 1959 CAN 2355 02:30:56 00:35:17 00:03:03 01:01:02 00:03:42 00:47:52
34 Karen Wigmore GBR 2374 02:30:57 00:28:19 00:03:07 01:02:17 00:03:53 00:53:22
35 Laura Wall 1957 CAN 2358 02:31:01 00:32:39 00:02:32 01:00:41 00:03:21 00:51:49
36 Julie Pfeifle 1959 USA 2339 02:31:33 00:31:08 00:03:06 01:03:41 00:03:25 00:50:15
37 Louise Alan Smith 1960 GBR 2360 02:32:08 00:27:18 00:02:40 01:04:02 00:04:03 00:54:04
38 Wendy Hanisch 1959 USA 2332 02:32:11 00:28:46 00:03:15 00:59:28 00:04:27 00:56:16
39 Susan Langheim 1958 USA 2338 02:33:12 00:27:33 00:03:37 01:06:12 00:03:52 00:51:58
40 Barbara Cole 1956 GBR 2365 02:33:46 00:27:44 00:03:15 01:08:41 00:03:30 00:50:36
41 Gladys Woods 1958 AUS 2346 02:34:34 00:31:27 00:03:37 01:02:35 00:04:42 00:52:11
42 Sally Ann Scoggins GBR 2372 02:35:05 00:27:37 00:03:18 01:06:40 00:03:50 00:53:39
43 Helmi Mchenry 1958 CAN 2356 02:35:56 00:30:48 00:04:20 01:01:35 00:04:43 00:54:29
44 Jill Fisher 1960 CAN 2350 02:36:51 00:31:29 00:02:50 01:03:05 00:03:56 00:55:33
45 Jean Bustard 1957 USA 2329 02:37:15 00:25:58 00:03:29 01:03:41 00:04:31 00:59:37
46 Celia Pienaar 1960 RSA 02:37:20 00:31:22 00:03:41 01:03:01 00:03:54 00:55:21
47 Patrizia Rossato 1959 ITA 2323 02:37:28 00:30:18 00:03:49 01:06:49 00:03:41 00:52:52
48 Heike Gobel GER 2375 02:38:04 00:29:44 00:03:31 01:07:00 00:04:16 00:53:35
49 Beate Vogt 1959 GBR 2373 02:38:15 00:31:36 00:04:39 01:03:13 00:03:44 00:55:04
50 Mary Anne Woods 1960 NZL 2327 02:40:50 00:24:57 00:02:59 01:06:05 00:04:15 01:02:36
51 Julie Boyd 1959 AUS 2343 02:43:06 00:32:47 00:03:18 01:08:59 00:03:29 00:54:32
52 Deboarh Diguseppe 1959 CAN 2349 02:44:16 00:27:41 00:02:43 01:22:20 00:03:35 00:47:56
53 Susan Horsburg 1959 AUS 2344 02:45:46 00:29:08 00:03:07 01:10:31 00:04:28 00:58:31
54 Jane Hinne 1959 GBR 2366 02:53:34 00:28:20 00:03:03 01:25:21 00:03:30 00:53:21
55 Gyöngyi Beleczky 1959 HUN 2320 03:02:40 00:44:21 00:06:07 01:11:46 00:05:29 00:54:57
56 Bernadette Hourigan 1959 GBR 2368 03:17:32 00:35:32 00:04:09 01:16:16 00:04:47 01:16:48
57 Christiane Kuri 1960 MEX 2324 03:24:32 00:34:07 00:03:45 01:29:38 00:04:30 01:12:32
Program notes:

Full results