Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jill Parker GBR 1550 01:58:02 00:20:33 00:02:00 00:54:27 00:02:31 00:38:32
2 Meghan Newcomer USA 1517 02:01:25 00:21:15 00:02:17 00:55:09 00:02:32 00:40:12
3 Barbi Brochu 1976 CAN 1527 02:02:06 00:20:01 00:02:23 00:56:17 00:02:47 00:40:37
4 Réka Brassay 1978 HUN 1491 02:02:17 00:23:32 00:02:37 00:54:46 00:02:48 00:38:32
5 Jessica Williams 1981 GBR 1551 02:02:29 00:24:18 00:02:13 00:55:01 00:02:25 00:38:32
6 Abey Lawrence GBR 1549 02:02:43 00:22:27 00:02:31 00:56:33 00:02:36 00:38:38
7 Amy Forshaw 1978 GBR 1543 02:03:28 00:24:02 00:02:35 00:54:52 00:02:41 00:39:17
8 Sara Louise Bardsley 1980 GBR 0 02:04:39 00:25:33 00:02:28 00:55:01 00:02:21 00:39:15
9 Lucy Bowen GBR 1536 02:07:18 00:22:23 00:02:20 00:57:47 00:03:04 00:41:42
10 Sarah Sanders USA 1518 02:07:44 00:22:27 00:03:17 00:56:53 00:03:13 00:41:55
11 Christeen Hodge 1980 USA 1516 02:08:08 00:21:10 00:02:32 00:57:57 00:02:48 00:43:40
12 Ellen Tune 1977 GBR 1553 02:08:11 00:23:27 00:02:46 00:55:14 00:03:09 00:43:37
13 Sylvia Gehnböck 1979 AUT 1524 02:08:51 00:25:03 00:02:23 00:53:51 00:02:51 00:44:44
14 Bethan Fowler 1978 GBR 1544 02:09:07 00:23:56 00:02:32 00:58:24 00:02:56 00:41:20
15 Stephanie Rieder 1980 SUI 1512 02:09:10 00:21:09 00:02:25 01:00:41 00:02:29 00:42:27
16 Kate Macpherson 1977 CAN 1531 02:09:12 00:22:36 00:02:47 00:56:12 00:03:03 00:44:32
17 Jackie Pearce 1978 CAN 1533 02:10:22 00:24:04 00:02:24 00:59:09 00:02:44 00:41:59
18 Susan Fairfax 1976 GBR 1541 02:10:45 00:24:49 00:02:20 00:57:02 00:02:40 00:43:55
19 Adele Grassby GBR 1545 02:10:56 00:21:13 00:02:50 00:59:03 00:02:44 00:45:06
20 Lotte Carritt 1978 GBR 1538 02:11:22 00:24:09 00:02:47 00:59:11 00:03:07 00:42:07
21 Grace Chillingworth 1976 GBR 1539 02:11:33 00:22:50 00:02:55 00:57:22 00:02:33 00:45:51
22 Daniela Rechberger 1980 AUT 1525 02:12:38 00:27:36 00:02:25 00:55:18 00:02:46 00:44:34
23 Dana Fitzpatrick 1979 USA 1515 02:12:48 00:22:57 00:02:29 00:57:45 00:02:41 00:46:54
24 Suzanne Hopper 1979 GBR 1548 02:14:00 00:24:22 00:02:29 01:00:12 00:02:55 00:44:02
25 Kylie Pepper 1978 AUS 1520 02:14:36 00:26:53 00:02:59 00:58:17 00:03:07 00:43:21
26 Samantha Hayward 1979 GBR 1547 02:15:35 00:27:33 00:02:36 00:59:28 00:02:52 00:43:08
27 Melanie Leclair 1978 CAN 1530 02:15:42 00:24:15 00:02:43 00:57:22 00:03:41 00:47:39
28 Giovana Andrea Ortiz Solis 1976 MEX 1507 02:15:53 00:24:37 00:02:43 00:59:58 00:03:04 00:45:32
29 Deirdre Mccarthy 1980 IRL 1503 02:15:58 00:28:57 00:02:13 00:59:53 00:02:21 00:42:36
30 Laoise Griffin 1977 IRL 1500 02:16:03 00:22:53 00:02:50 01:02:47 00:03:06 00:44:26
31 Yvonne Bedell 1976 USA 1514 02:16:09 00:28:49 00:02:28 00:58:54 00:02:59 00:43:01
32 Naomi Warr 1978 GBR 1554 02:16:20 00:27:28 00:02:40 00:58:02 00:02:59 00:45:10
33 Laura Lábodi 1980 HUN 1493 02:17:24 00:22:19 00:02:51 01:03:52 00:03:02 00:45:21
34 Nicola Fotheringham 1980 AUS 1519 02:18:52 00:23:58 00:02:33 01:03:00 00:03:17 00:46:05
35 Cassandra Webb 1980 AUS 1523 02:18:54 00:25:30 00:02:44 00:59:07 00:03:09 00:48:24
36 Rachel Glendon 1980 IRL 1499 02:19:29 00:23:55 00:02:19 01:01:58 00:02:43 00:48:35
37 Jessica Robertson 1980 GBR 1552 02:19:41 00:24:15 00:02:33 01:00:43 00:03:03 00:49:05
38 Heather Dart 1976 CAN 1528 02:19:49 00:25:36 00:02:32 01:00:58 00:03:19 00:47:23
39 Amy O'Donovan 1976 IRL 1505 02:20:11 00:29:15 00:02:08 00:59:22 00:02:36 00:46:51
40 Alison Ledger 1979 IRL 1502 02:21:10 00:26:30 00:02:21 01:00:14 00:02:41 00:49:23
41 Maria Gabriels 1980 SWE 1513 02:23:14 00:30:44 00:03:23 00:59:42 00:01:26 00:47:56
42 Marie-Claude Magnan 1979 CAN 1532 02:23:48 00:30:52 00:02:28 01:00:31 00:03:04 00:46:54
43 Amanda Mackridge 1979 RSA 1510 02:23:55 00:26:39 00:03:21 01:01:46 00:03:30 00:48:40
44 Kerrie Smith 1978 AUS 1521 02:25:02 00:26:45 00:03:22 01:01:39 00:04:01 00:49:16
45 Ana Gabriela Riva Palacio 1978 MEX 1508 02:26:40 00:28:38 00:03:11 01:04:42 00:03:34 00:46:35
46 Nicki Davis 1979 GBR 1540 02:26:51 00:27:14 00:02:46 01:01:40 00:03:17 00:51:56
47 Celine Mcphillips 1977 IRL 1504 02:26:54 00:28:58 00:02:54 00:58:37 00:03:03 00:53:22
48 Manuela Capazorio 1978 GBR 1537 02:26:55 00:22:21 00:02:10 00:55:05 00:02:47 01:04:32
49 Birgit Marten 1976 GER 1555 02:26:57 00:27:40 00:03:02 01:06:18 00:03:26 00:46:32
50 Lauren Stanley 1980 AUS 1522 02:26:59 00:27:49 00:03:03 01:03:20 00:03:21 00:49:27
51 Terri-Lynn Penney 1977 RSA 1511 02:27:45 00:29:15 00:03:27 01:05:52 00:04:13 00:44:57
52 Yvanca Toi Clarisse 1978 NZL 1509 02:28:03 00:23:17 00:03:06 01:00:06 00:03:30 00:58:06
53 Imola Bedő HUN 1490 02:29:13 00:29:12 00:04:23 01:08:10 00:03:33 00:43:58
54 Nicola Fleming 1977 GBR 1542 02:30:05 00:25:41 00:02:47 01:05:39 00:03:17 00:52:42
55 Edit Fisli 1977 HUN 1492 02:32:01 00:30:44 00:04:12 01:04:06 00:03:40 00:49:21
56 Szilvia Ányos 1980 HUN 1489 02:32:54 00:31:30 00:02:59 01:04:34 00:03:14 00:50:38
57 Patrícia Sclebin 1977 BRA 1526 02:34:49 00:31:06 00:03:04 01:05:04 00:03:49 00:51:45
58 Tara Postnikoff 1977 CAN 1534 02:37:19 00:27:01 00:03:03 01:14:15 00:03:09 00:49:53
59 Krisztina Vermes 1977 HUN 1497 02:39:23 00:28:43 00:03:57 01:10:43 00:03:29 00:52:32
60 Juliane Meyer 1980 GER 1556 02:42:51 00:26:55 00:02:27 00:58:49 00:02:28 01:12:13
61 Sarah Lane 1980 IRL 1501 02:42:54 00:31:00 00:02:43 01:04:41 00:02:56 01:01:35
62 Bernadett Nagy 1979 HUN 1494 02:44:28 00:26:34 00:03:22 01:05:58 00:04:04 01:04:30
63 Ilona Ruthart 1979 HUN 1495 02:47:16 00:30:59 00:03:53 01:10:17 00:05:06 00:57:01
64 Viktória Veleczki 1979 HUN 1496 03:03:22 00:31:27 00:03:17 01:06:18 00:04:01 01:18:20