Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alison Bird 1964 GBR 2063 01:09:56 00:11:46 00:02:32 00:32:31 00:02:53 00:20:16
2 Niki Treacy 1965 GBR 2079 01:10:52 00:12:14 00:02:36 00:31:25 00:02:47 00:21:51
3 Julia Juliusson 1965 USA 2054 01:12:36 00:12:56 00:02:14 00:32:27 00:02:51 00:22:08
4 Sharon Hill 1964 GBR 2068 01:14:00 00:11:43 00:02:43 00:34:34 00:02:58 00:22:03
5 Joanna Crotch 1963 GBR 2066 01:14:16 00:13:18 00:02:29 00:34:22 00:02:59 00:21:10
6 Baska Ujejski 1963 CAN 2062 01:14:58 00:13:50 00:02:40 00:32:52 00:03:00 00:22:39
7 Lesley Hartford 1964 CAN 2060 01:15:31 00:13:06 00:03:10 00:33:54 00:03:02 00:22:19
8 Patricia Wilson 1963 GBR 2080 01:15:40 00:13:08 00:02:36 00:34:52 00:03:23 00:21:42
9 Sarah Owen 1965 GBR 2073 01:16:05 00:14:25 00:02:46 00:32:15 00:03:19 00:23:21
10 Jane Saunders 1961 GBR 2075 01:16:14 00:13:52 00:03:06 00:34:17 00:03:10 00:21:49
11 Fiona Ridley 1962 GBR 2074 01:16:29 00:13:27 00:02:31 00:34:01 00:03:08 00:23:24
12 Michele Pollio 1964 USA 2056 01:17:18 00:12:45 00:03:15 00:33:20 00:03:15 00:24:43
13 Silvia Ottoweß 1965 GER 2081 01:17:32 00:15:11 00:02:53 00:33:17 00:03:01 00:23:07
14 Virginia Soehl 1965 CAN 2061 01:17:33 00:13:54 00:02:36 00:35:09 00:03:15 00:22:37
15 Sue Sidey 1965 GBR 2076 01:17:47 00:14:21 00:02:59 00:34:34 00:03:20 00:22:33
16 Nicola Dick 1962 GBR 2067 01:18:56 00:14:22 00:02:36 00:35:28 00:03:14 00:23:18
17 Lucia Paez 1965 MEX 2049 01:19:04 00:12:58 00:02:42 00:36:16 00:03:27 00:23:41
18 Allison Jones 1961 NZL 2050 01:19:30 00:12:14 00:02:52 00:35:14 00:03:27 00:25:45
19 Jill Carlin 1961 GBR 2065 01:21:40 00:16:47 00:02:50 00:34:22 00:03:20 00:24:21
20 Amanda Cantle 1965 GBR 2064 01:21:50 00:13:18 00:03:20 00:34:35 00:03:56 00:26:45
21 Wendy Endsley 1964 USA 2053 01:21:56 00:16:18 00:03:47 00:33:49 00:03:56 00:24:09
22 Alison Stagg 1964 GBR 2078 01:21:58 00:14:01 00:03:33 00:34:08 00:03:39 00:26:37
23 Helen Howells 1961 GBR 2069 01:22:00 00:17:28 00:02:52 00:35:52 00:03:07 00:22:44
24 Marion Milnes 1964 GBR 2072 01:22:13 00:16:32 00:02:45 00:36:41 00:03:13 00:23:04
25 Eimear Mathews 1963 IRL 2047 01:23:03 00:15:11 00:03:13 00:37:19 00:03:15 00:24:07
26 Clare Johnson 1962 GBR 2071 01:23:39 00:14:46 00:03:39 00:34:34 00:03:58 00:26:41
27 Tonya Armstrong 1961 USA 2051 01:26:04 00:14:59 00:03:39 00:35:55 00:04:05 00:27:28
28 Suzanne Sisson 1965 GBR 2077 01:26:57 00:16:12 00:03:17 00:36:01 00:03:51 00:27:37
29 Anne Mcgrane 1963 IRL 2048 01:28:02 00:15:54 00:03:35 00:37:19 00:03:57 00:27:18
30 Gabriella Varróné Hegedűs 1965 HUN 2046 01:31:09 00:18:24 00:03:51 00:38:29 00:03:22 00:27:06
31 Jane Mckellar 1963 USA 2055 01:31:57 00:17:57 00:03:47 00:38:21 00:04:52 00:27:00
32 Pamela Wilber 1961 USA 2057 01:34:07 00:19:53 00:04:39 00:36:43 00:05:14 00:27:40
33 Chris Brady 1964 USA 2052 01:34:17 00:19:31 00:03:37 00:37:03 00:04:23 00:29:46
34 Jane Magriotis 1965 BRA 2059 01:34:38 00:16:19 00:03:48 00:37:00 00:04:30 00:33:00
35 Linda Jenkins 1965 GBR 2070 01:36:00 00:16:42 00:03:48 00:39:44 00:03:57 00:31:50
36 Marianna Dézsi 1963 HUN 2089 01:39:10 00:20:04 00:06:56 00:39:37 00:03:55 00:28:40
37 Edileide Cabral 1964 BRA 2058 01:39:38 00:18:20 00:04:23 00:43:53 00:04:19 00:28:45
Program notes:

Full results