Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lisa Roberts 1967 GBR 1933 01:08:18 00:11:06 00:02:20 00:30:29 00:02:52 00:21:29
2 Nicky Western 1970 AUS 1920 01:09:23 00:13:00 00:02:25 00:31:34 00:02:31 00:19:55
3 Claire Hitchings 1970 GBR 1930 01:10:28 00:12:59 00:02:16 00:30:54 00:02:36 00:21:45
4 Beverley Mason 1969 GBR 1932 01:10:53 00:11:16 00:02:51 00:33:20 00:02:46 00:20:42
5 Anke Lakies 1967 GER 1937 01:11:07 00:13:03 00:02:23 00:31:32 00:02:51 00:21:20
6 Debbie Cooper 1968 GBR 1926 01:11:52 00:12:35 00:02:28 00:31:04 00:02:44 00:22:59
7 Helen Roach AUS 1918 01:13:18 00:11:40 00:02:40 00:34:06 00:03:02 00:21:51
8 Tracey Sample 1970 GBR 1934 01:13:58 00:13:08 00:02:36 00:33:24 00:02:41 00:22:08
9 Elizabeth Sinclair 1969 AUS 1919 01:14:10 00:13:05 00:02:41 00:33:57 00:03:00 00:21:27
10 Simone Lechner 1966 GER 1938 01:14:17 00:13:29 00:03:06 00:32:31 00:02:59 00:22:13
11 Mary-Anne Elkington 1968 GBR 1927 01:14:18 00:13:58 00:02:40 00:32:35 00:02:51 00:22:17
12 Ilona Füri 1964 HUN 1904 01:16:06 00:11:13 00:02:55 00:35:49 00:02:44 00:23:25
13 Anita Buxton 1970 GBR 1925 01:16:17 00:13:50 00:02:55 00:32:52 00:02:54 00:23:48
14 Jane Heather-Sclater 1968 NZL 1911 01:17:04 00:12:56 00:02:43 00:34:03 00:04:01 00:23:21
15 Leslie Randall 1969 USA 1916 01:17:08 00:13:56 00:03:21 00:33:40 00:03:15 00:22:56
16 Ulrike Blumenstein 1970 GER 1935 01:17:32 00:16:27 00:03:03 00:33:21 00:02:56 00:21:46
17 Claudia Wisser 1969 GER 1939 01:19:14 00:12:55 00:03:25 00:35:55 00:03:30 00:23:31
18 Lynwen Harrison 1969 GBR 1929 01:19:36 00:13:23 00:03:18 00:34:36 00:03:21 00:24:59
19 Helen French 1967 GBR 1928 01:19:40 00:13:39 00:02:59 00:34:37 00:03:18 00:25:07
20 Nancy Lajoie 1969 CAN 1921 01:20:19 00:16:57 00:02:55 00:34:58 00:02:54 00:22:36
21 Jane Loughnan 1967 NZL 1913 01:21:28 00:13:42 00:03:18 00:35:47 00:03:18 00:25:22
22 Mhairi Billington 1966 GBR 1924 01:22:16 00:15:00 00:03:18 00:36:54 00:03:22 00:23:41
23 Alison Hollett GBR 1931 01:22:41 00:14:51 00:03:04 00:34:34 00:03:17 00:26:55
24 Kathrine Hilton 1970 NZL 1912 01:24:01 00:14:59 00:03:11 00:35:36 00:03:41 00:26:34
25 Daniela Balzi 1969 ITA 1909 01:24:11 00:14:49 00:03:18 00:37:25 00:03:45 00:24:55
26 Zsuzsanna Mesterné Temesi 1966 HUN 1907 01:24:49 00:14:38 00:03:30 00:38:06 00:03:10 00:25:27
27 Judit Baranyai 1969 HUN 1901 01:25:04 00:13:03 00:03:15 00:38:38 00:03:33 00:26:36
28 Tanya Hardy 1970 NZL 1910 01:25:09 00:15:51 00:03:07 00:34:46 00:03:42 00:27:42
29 Denise Murphy 1968 IRL 1908 01:25:20 00:17:17 00:03:06 00:34:24 00:03:44 00:26:51
30 Helen Zurek 1967 USA 1917 01:27:11 00:16:57 00:03:34 00:00:20 00:40:33 00:25:45
31 Sara Navarro Gonzalez 1968 ESP 1923 01:30:09 00:14:54 00:03:18 00:39:34 00:03:53 00:28:29
32 Tracy Li 1969 CAN 1922 01:32:14 00:14:39 00:03:22 00:39:02 00:04:21 00:30:48
33 Ágnes Csomborné Halmai 1968 HUN 1902 01:34:12 00:17:10 00:04:17 00:39:04 00:03:45 00:29:59
34 Éva Jámborné Csekő 1968 HUN 1905 01:53:41 00:23:32 00:10:07 00:41:25 00:06:44 00:31:51
DSQ Caroline Faure 1996 USA 1914 00:00:00 00:12:50 00:03:13 00:18:18 00:03:54 00:26:51
DSQ Janet L Jarvits 1966 USA 1915 00:00:00 00:14:33 00:03:00 00:20:52 00:00:00 00:43:25